Freundschaft Vereine 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2019 18:00 D Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 19:30 D CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2019 20:30 E GD Chaves GD Chaves 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 20:30 E FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1:2 (0:1)
Primeira Liga 2019/2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 16.08.2019 21:30 E FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 23.08.2019 22:15 D CD Aves CD Aves 5:1 (2:0)
4. Journée 31.08.2019 20:00 E Sporting CP Sporting CP 3:2 (1:1)
1. Journée 08.09.2019 16:00 D Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 15.09.2019 17:00 D CD Tondela CD Tondela 2:4 (1:2)
6. Journée 21.09.2019 19:00 E Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 29.09.2019 21:00 D FC Porto FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 25.10.2019 21:30 E Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 30.10.2019 18:00 D Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1:1 (0:1)
10. Journée 02.11.2019 19:00 E SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
11. Journée 09.11.2019 16:30 D Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 02.12.2019 19:45 E Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 09.12.2019 21:15 D Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 13.12.2019 21:30 E Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 05.01.2020 16:00 D CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 10.01.2020 20:00 E CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 19.01.2020 21:00 D Boavista Boavista 2:0 (2:0)
18. Journée 27.01.2020 19:45 E Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (2:0)
19. Journée 31.01.2020 22:15 D FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:2 (0:2)
20. Journée 09.02.2020 21:00 E CD Aves CD Aves 4:0 (1:0)
21. Journée 15.02.2020 21:30 D Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:1 (1:0)
22. Journée 22.02.2020 19:00 E CD Tondela CD Tondela 2:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 29.02.2020 19:00 D Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 07.03.2020 21:30 E FC Porto FC Porto 1:1 (1:1)
25. Journée 07.06.2020 22:00 D Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2:3 (1:2)
26. Journée 12.06.2020 20:00 E Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1:0 (1:0)
27. Journée 17.06.2020 22:15 D SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:2 (1:0)
28. Journée 23.06.2020 20:00 E Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (1:1)
29. Journée 30.06.2020 22:30 D Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4:3 (3:2)
30. Journée 05.07.2020 18:00 E Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:1)
31. Journée 09.07.2020 18:00 D Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:1)
32. Journée 13.07.2020 20:00 E CS Marítimo CS Marítimo -:-
33. Journée 18.07.2020 20:00 D CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara -:-
34. Journée 26.07.2020 17:00 E Boavista Boavista -:-
Taça 2019/2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 19.10.2019 12:15 E CD Condeixa CD Condeixa 1:0 (0:0)
4e tour 24.11.2019 16:30 D FC Alverca FC Alverca 1:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 17.12.2019 21:30 E Atlético Marinhense Atlético Marinhense 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 14.01.2020 22:15 E SL Benfica SL Benfica 2:3 (2:1)
Taça da Liga 2019/2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 03.08.2019 19:00 D UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 6:1 (3:0)
Groupe C 26.09.2019 21:00 E Sporting CP Sporting CP 2:1 (1:1)
Groupe C 05.10.2019 21:30 E Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1:1 (1:0)
Groupe C 21.12.2019 18:00 D Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:0)