Copa Sudamericana 2009
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 20.08.2009 02:15 D Lanús Lanús 1:2 (0:0)
1er tour 18.09.2009 01:15 E Lanús Lanús 0:1 (0:0)
Primera División 2008/2009 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
19. Journée 05.07.2009 02:10 D Estudiantes Estudiantes 1:2 (0:1)
Primera División 2009/2010 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.08.2009 23:00 E Banfield Banfield 0:2 (0:2)
2. Journée 30.08.2009 19:10 D Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 4:3 (2:2)
3. Journée 09.09.2009 01:10 E Rosario Central Rosario Central 1:2 (0:1)
4. Journée 13.09.2009 21:10 D Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 21.09.2009 01:20 E Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 27.09.2009 23:30 D Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2:2 (1:0)
7. Journée 04.10.2009 21:10 E San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1:2 (1:0)
8. Journée 12.10.2009 21:00 D Independiente Independiente 1:3 (0:3)
9. Journée 18.10.2009 21:10 E Huracán Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 25.10.2009 20:15 D Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
11. Journée 30.10.2009 01:10 E Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 01.11.2009 20:10 D Lanús Lanús 0:1 (0:1)
13. Journée 07.11.2009 22:10 E Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1:2 (0:1)
14. Journée 15.11.2009 23:10 D Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 23.11.2009 01:30 E Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:0)
16. Journée 28.11.2009 23:10 D Estudiantes Estudiantes 1:1 (0:1)
17. Journée 06.12.2009 21:00 E Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1:3 (0:1)
18. Journée 11.12.2009 01:15 D Racing Club Racing Club 2:0 (2:0)
19. Journée 13.12.2009 23:30 E Tigre Tigre 2:0 (1:0)
Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 31.01.2010 21:00 D Banfield Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 04.02.2010 21:00 E Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 3:2 (2:0)
3. Journée 07.02.2010 23:10 D Rosario Central Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 15.02.2010 01:15 E Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 21.02.2010 21:00 D Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 01.03.2010 01:15 E Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 04.03.2010 23:10 D San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 07.03.2010 23:10 E Independiente Independiente 0:2 (0:1)
9. Journée 14.03.2010 21:00 D Huracán Huracán 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 25.03.2010 19:45 E Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:2)
11. Journée 30.03.2010 01:10 D Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 05.04.2010 02:15 E Lanús Lanús 0:1 (0:1)
13. Journée 08.04.2010 00:10 D Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 12.04.2010 01:15 E Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 18.04.2010 01:15 D Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 24.04.2010 23:10 E Estudiantes Estudiantes 0:1 (0:1)
17. Journée 01.05.2010 01:30 D Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (1:1)
18. Journée 09.05.2010 00:30 E Racing Club Racing Club 3:0 (3:0)
19. Journée 15.05.2010 23:15 D Tigre Tigre 1:5 (0:5)