Copa Libertadores 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 3 16.03.2017 01:00 E Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 3:1 (2:0)
Groupe 3 14.04.2017 02:00 D FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 4:2 (3:2)
Groupe 3 28.04.2017 02:00 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:1 (1:1)
Groupe 3 11.05.2017 00:15 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe 3 19.05.2017 02:00 E FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3:2 (2:1)
Groupe 3 26.05.2017 00:30 D Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:2 (0:0)
tour des 16 05.07.2017 02:45 E Guaraní Guaraní 2:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 09.08.2017 02:45 D Guaraní Guaraní 1:1 (0:1)
Quarts de finale 15.09.2017 02:45 E Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 0:3 (0:1)
Quarts de finale 22.09.2017 00:15 D Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 8:0 (4:0)
Demi-finales 25.10.2017 00:15 D Lanús Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 01.11.2017 01:15 E Lanús Lanús 2:4 (2:1)
Recopa Sudamericana 2016
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 19.08.2016 02:45 E Santa Fe Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
Finale 26.08.2016 02:15 D Santa Fe Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0)
Primera División 2016/2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 28.08.2016 23:00 D Banfield Banfield 4:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 12.09.2016 01:00 E Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 18.09.2016 23:00 D San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 26.09.2016 01:00 E Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3:3 (2:2)
5. Journée 02.10.2016 01:00 D Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3:0 (2:0)
6. Journée 17.10.2016 01:00 E Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1:2 (1:0)
7. Journée 23.10.2016 01:00 D Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 31.10.2016 00:00 E Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2:2 (1:0)
9. Journée 05.11.2016 20:00 D Estudiantes Estudiantes 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 21.11.2016 00:00 E Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 27.11.2016 21:00 D Huracán Huracán 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 05.12.2016 00:10 E Independiente Independiente 0:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 11.12.2016 21:00 D Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2:4 (2:1)
14. Journée 19.12.2016 00:00 E Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:1 (1:1)
15. Journée 12.03.2017 23:10 D Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 22.03.2017 01:15 E Lanús Lanús 3:1 (0:1)
17. Journée 26.03.2017 23:30 D Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 03.04.2017 01:15 E Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2:1 (1:1)
19. Journée 09.04.2017 23:15 D Quilmes Quilmes 2:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 17.04.2017 01:15 E Tigre Tigre 2:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 23.04.2017 23:15 D Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 07.05.2017 01:15 D Temperley Temperley 4:1 (1:1)
24. Journée 14.05.2017 22:00 E Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3:1 (2:1)
25. Journée 23.05.2017 02:15 E Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3:0 (1:0)
26. Journée 28.05.2017 23:15 D Rosario Central Rosario Central 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 01.06.2017 01:15 E Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3:0 (1:0)
27. Journée 04.06.2017 19:00 E San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1:2 (1:1)
28. Journée 18.06.2017 22:15 D Racing Club Racing Club 2:3 (0:1)
29. Journée 22.06.2017 02:30 D Aldosivi Aldosivi 1:0 (0:0)
30. Journée 26.06.2017 01:00 E Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
Coupe de Argentine 2016
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 31.07.2016 23:00 D Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto 3:0 (2:0)
2e tour 08.08.2016 01:10 D Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 2:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 23.09.2016 01:30 D Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 28.10.2016 02:10 D Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 3:0 (1:0)
Demi-finales 02.12.2016 01:10 D Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (2:0)
Finale 16.12.2016 01:10 N Rosario Central Rosario Central 4:3 (2:2)
Supercopa Argentina 2016
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 05.02.2017 01:30 E Lanús Lanús 0:3 (0:0)