Copa Libertadores 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 4 01.03.2018 01:45 E Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2:2 (0:0)
Groupe 4 06.04.2018 00:15 D Santa Fe Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe 4 20.04.2018 02:30 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe 4 27.04.2018 00:15 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:1 (0:0)
Groupe 4 04.05.2018 02:30 E Santa Fe Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe 4 24.05.2018 02:45 D Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 10.08.2018 00:30 E Racing Club Racing Club 0:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 30.08.2018 00:30 D Racing Club Racing Club 3:0 (2:0)
Quarts de finale 20.09.2018 00:30 E Independiente Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 03.10.2018 00:30 D Independiente Independiente 3:1 (0:0)
Demi-finales 24.10.2018 02:45 D Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:0)
Demi-finales 31.10.2018 01:45 E Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (0:1)
Finale 11.11.2018 20:00 E Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2:2 (1:2)
Finale 24.11.2018 21:00 D Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
Primera División 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 13.08.2018 01:00 E Huracán Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 19.08.2018 01:00 D Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 26.08.2018 01:00 D Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 02.09.2018 01:00 E San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 15.09.2018 20:30 D San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4:1 (2:0)
6. Journée 23.09.2018 22:45 E Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 29.09.2018 02:15 E Lanús Lanús 5:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 06.10.2018 D Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia rep.
9. Journée 20.10.2018 02:15 E Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 27.10.2018 20:00 D Aldosivi Aldosivi 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 03.11.2018 21:45 E Estudiantes Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 11.11.2018 D Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe rep.
13. Journée 25.11.2018 E Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz rep.
14. Journée 03.12.2018 01:30 D Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
15. Journée 10.12.2018 01:30 E Rosario Central Rosario Central -:-
16. Journée 27.01.2019 D Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná -:-
17. Journée 03.02.2019 E Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield -:-
18. Journée 10.02.2019 D Racing Club Racing Club -:-
19. Journée 17.02.2019 E Banfield Banfield -:-
20. Journée 24.02.2019 D San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán -:-
21. Journée 03.03.2019 D Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys -:-
22. Journée 10.03.2019 E Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán -:-
23. Journée 17.03.2019 D Independiente Independiente -:-
24. Journée 31.03.2019 E Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba -:-
25. Journée 07.04.2019 D Tigre Tigre -:-
Coupe de Argentine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 22.07.2018 23:00 N Central Norte Central Norte 7:0 (5:0)
2e tour 29.07.2018 00:10 N Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 3:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 13.09.2018 01:10 N Platense Platense 2:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 07.10.2018 20:30 N Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 3:1 (2:1)
Demi-finales 29.11.2018 01:10 N Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata -:-