Copa Libertadores 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 8 07.03.2019 01:30 D Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Groupe 8 14.03.2019 01:30 E Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
Groupe 8 28.03.2019 E  N.N. N.N. -:-
Groupe 8 11.04.2019 02:30 E Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
Groupe 8 25.04.2019 00:15 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
Groupe 8 09.05.2019 00:15 D  N.N. N.N. -:-
Primera División 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 12.08.2018 22:45 D Banfield Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 18.08.2018 00:00 E Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 26.08.2018 22:45 D San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 02.09.2018 16:00 E Racing Club Racing Club 0:2 (0:0)
5. Journée 18.09.2018 02:00 D Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 23.09.2018 18:15 E Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 07.10.2018 20:00 D Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 0:4 (0:2)
9. Journée 20.10.2018 22:45 E Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 28.10.2018 17:15 E Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1:2 (0:1)
11. Journée 04.11.2018 17:15 D Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 10.11.2018 01:00 E Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (1:2)
13. Journée 24.11.2018 01:15 D Estudiantes Estudiantes 2:1 (1:0)
7. Journée 28.11.2018 01:00 D San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 03.12.2018 23:20 E Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:0)
16. Journée 26.01.2019 21:10 E Huracán Huracán 1:2 (0:2)
17. Journée 03.02.2019 01:30 D Aldosivi Aldosivi 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 10.02.2019 21:10 E Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 15.02.2019 01:00 D River Plate River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
19. Journée 17.02.2019 21:10 D Tigre Tigre 0:2 (0:2)
20. Journée 23.02.2019 01:10 E Lanús Lanús -:-
21. Journée 02.03.2019 21:10 D Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
22. Journée 09.03.2019 21:10 E Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz -:-
23. Journée 17.03.2019 19:30 D San Lorenzo San Lorenzo -:-
24. Journée 31.03.2019 18:15 E Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors -:-
25. Journée 07.04.2019 D Independiente Independiente -:-
Coupe de Argentine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 03.08.2018 02:10 N Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 6:0 (2:0)
2e tour 07.09.2018 02:10 N Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
tour des 16 04.10.2018 02:30 N Almagro Almagro 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) tab
Quarts de finale 01.11.2018 19:30 N Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2:1 (0:0)
Demi-finales 18.11.2018 21:10 N Temperley Temperley 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) tab
Finale 07.12.2018 01:10 D Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4:1 (1:0, 1:1) tab
Supercopa Argentina 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 04.04.2019 N Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-