1. Divisjon 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 02.04.2018 18:00 D Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 2:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 08.04.2018 18:00 E Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 3:2 (1:1)
3. Journée 15.04.2018 18:00 D Levanger FK Levanger FK 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 24.04.2018 19:00 E Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 29.04.2018 18:00 D FK Jerv FK Jerv 0:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 06.05.2018 18:00 E Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 2:2 (1:0)
7. Journée 13.05.2018 18:00 D Florø SK Florø SK 4:0 (3:0)
8. Journée 16.05.2018 18:00 E Viking FK Viking FK 2:5 (0:4)
9. Journée 21.05.2018 18:00 D Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 2:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 27.05.2018 18:00 E Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 02.06.2018 18:00 D Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 0:3 (0:2)
12. Journée 10.06.2018 18:00 E Notodden FK Notodden FK 0:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 17.06.2018 18:00 D Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 1:2 (0:0)
14. Journée 24.06.2018 18:00 E Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 (1:2)
15. Journée 01.07.2018 18:00 D Åsane Fotball Åsane Fotball 3:0 (2:0)
16. Journée 22.07.2018 18:00 E Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 0:4 (0:1)
17. Journée 29.07.2018 18:00 D Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 07.08.2018 19:00 E Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 0:6 (0:3)
19. Journée 12.08.2018 18:00 D Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée 19.08.2018 18:00 E FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 25.08.2018 15:30 D Viking FK Viking FK 3:0 (2:0)
22. Journée 02.09.2018 16:00 E Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 2:2 (0:0)
23. Journée 16.09.2018 16:00 E Florø SK Florø SK 3:1 (2:1)
24. Journée 23.09.2018 18:00 D Notodden FK Notodden FK 1:1 (1:0)
25. Journée 30.09.2018 16:00 E Åsane Fotball Åsane Fotball 2:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 07.10.2018 18:00 D Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 21.10.2018 18:00 D Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 1:1 (0:1)
28. Journée 28.10.2018 13:00 E Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 1:2 (0:1)
29. Journée 04.11.2018 12:00 D Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 1:3 (0:1)
30. Journée 11.11.2018 13:00 E Levanger FK Levanger FK 4:3 (1:0)
1. Divisjon 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 31.03.2019 18:00 E Sogndal IL Sogndal IL -:-
2. Journée 07.04.2019 18:00 D Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra -:-
3. Journée 14.04.2019 15:00 E Strømmen IF Strømmen IF -:-
4. Journée 22.04.2019 18:00 D IK Start IK Start -:-
5. Journée 28.04.2019 18:00 D KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo -:-
6. Journée 05.05.2019 18:00 E Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene -:-
7. Journée 12.05.2019 18:00 D Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball -:-
8. Journée 16.05.2019 18:00 E Raufoss IL Raufoss IL -:-
9. Journée 25.05.2019 15:30 E Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo -:-
10. Journée 01.06.2019 15:30 D Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL -:-
11. Journée 16.06.2019 18:00 E FK Jerv FK Jerv -:-
12. Journée 23.06.2019 18:00 D Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL -:-
13. Journée 30.06.2019 18:00 E Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK -:-
14. Journée 21.07.2019 18:00 D Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
15. Journée 28.07.2019 18:00 E Notodden FK Notodden FK -:-
16. Journée 03.08.2019 D Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene -:-
17. Journée 10.08.2019 E KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo -:-
18. Journée 17.08.2019 D FK Jerv FK Jerv -:-
19. Journée 21.08.2019 E Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
20. Journée 24.08.2019 D Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK -:-
21. Journée 31.08.2019 E Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball -:-
22. Journée 14.09.2019 D Notodden FK Notodden FK -:-
23. Journée 18.09.2019 E Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL -:-
24. Journée 21.09.2019 D Raufoss IL Raufoss IL -:-
25. Journée 28.09.2019 E IK Start IK Start -:-
26. Journée 05.10.2019 D Sogndal IL Sogndal IL -:-
27. Journée 19.10.2019 E Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra -:-
28. Journée 26.10.2019 D Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo -:-
29. Journée 03.11.2019 E Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL -:-
30. Journée 10.11.2019 D Strømmen IF Strømmen IF -:-