Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2018 11:00 E Port FC Port FC 2:5 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2018 13:00 E Muangthong United Muangthong United 1:0 (0:0)
J1 League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
17. Journée 01.07.2017 12:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3:4 (0:2)
18. Journée 08.07.2017 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 30.07.2017 11:30 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 05.08.2017 12:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3:2 (1:2)
21. Journée 09.08.2017 12:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:2 (1:0)
22. Journée 13.08.2017 12:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 19.08.2017 12:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 26.08.2017 12:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 09.09.2017 12:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 16.09.2017 11:30 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 23.09.2017 08:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1 (1:0)
28. Journée 30.09.2017 09:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:1 (0:0)
29. Journée 14.10.2017 08:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:2 (0:1)
30. Journée 21.10.2017 07:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:3 (0:2)
31. Journée 29.10.2017 08:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
32. Journée 18.11.2017 06:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:1 (1:1)
33. Journée 26.11.2017 05:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:1 (1:0)
34. Journée 02.12.2017 06:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
J1 League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 24.02.2018 06:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 04.03.2018 08:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 10.03.2018 07:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 18.03.2018 08:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 31.03.2018 09:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 08.04.2018 08:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 11.04.2018 12:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 15.04.2018 09:00 E Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 21.04.2018 07:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 25.04.2018 12:00 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:3 (0:2)
11. Journée 28.04.2018 06:00 E V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 02.05.2018 12:30 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 06.05.2018 10:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 12.05.2018 09:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:1 (1:1)
15. Journée 20.05.2018 09:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
16. Journée 18.07.2018 12:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka -:-
17. Journée 22.07.2018 11:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus -:-
18. Journée 28.07.2018 12:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
19. Journée 01.08.2018 12:30 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
20. Journée 05.08.2018 12:00 D Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare -:-
21. Journée 11.08.2018 12:00 D V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
22. Journée 15.08.2018 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe -:-
23. Journée 19.08.2018 12:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale -:-
24. Journée 25.08.2018 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka -:-
25. Journée 01.09.2018 07:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers -:-
26. Journée 15.09.2018 07:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu -:-
27. Journée 22.09.2018 07:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo -:-
28. Journée 29.09.2018 07:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka -:-
29. Journée 06.10.2018 07:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol -:-
30. Journée 20.10.2018 07:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
31. Journée 03.11.2018 07:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata -:-
32. Journée 10.11.2018 08:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai -:-
33. Journée 24.11.2018 08:00 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus -:-
34. Journée 01.12.2018 08:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo -:-
Emperor's Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 12.07.2017 12:00 D FC Gifu FC Gifu 2:1 (0:1)
tour des 16 20.09.2017 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2:3 (2:0, 2:2) ap
Emperor's Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 06.06.2018 11:30 D Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 2:0 (2:0)
3e tour 22.08.2018 12:00 D Nara Club Nara Club -:-
League Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Zwischenrunde 26.07.2017 12:30 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
League Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 07.03.2018 11:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4:0 (3:0)
Groupe C 14.03.2018 11:30 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (0:0)
Groupe C 04.04.2018 12:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe C 18.04.2018 12:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (1:0)
Groupe C 09.05.2018 12:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:3 (2:0)
Groupe C 16.05.2018 12:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)