Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2018 09:00 N Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.01.2018 13:00 N FC København FC København 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 03.02.2018 13:00 D Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.02.2018 13:00 N Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.02.2018 08:00 D AIK Solna AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2018 17:00 E Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 14:00 D CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2018 18:00 N Austria Wien Austria Wien 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2018 18:00 N Vitesse Vitesse 4:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2018 17:00 E Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
Champions League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe F 19.09.2018 18:55 D 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (1:2)
Groupe F 02.10.2018 21:00 E Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:0)
Groupe F 23.10.2018 21:00 D Manchester City Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
Groupe F 07.11.2018 21:00 E Manchester City Manchester City 0:6 (0:2)
Groupe F 27.11.2018 21:00 E 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Groupe F 12.12.2018 21:00 D Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon -:-
Premyer Liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.07.2018 18:00 E Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 18:30 D Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (3:0)
3. Journée 03.08.2018 18:00 E Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 11.08.2018 18:30 D Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 4:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 18.08.2018 16:00 E FK Lviv FK Lviv 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 24.08.2018 18:00 E Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 5:2 (4:1)
7. Journée 01.09.2018 18:30 D FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 15.09.2018 13:00 E FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 23.09.2018 16:00 D Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 28.09.2018 18:00 E Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 6:1 (5:0)
11. Journée 07.10.2018 16:00 D Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 19.10.2018 18:00 D Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 27.10.2018 16:00 E Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 03.11.2018 16:00 D Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 11.11.2018 18:30 E Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (2:0)
16. Journée 23.11.2018 18:00 D FK Lviv FK Lviv -:-
17. Journée 01.12.2018 18:00 D Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk -:-
18. Journée 08.12.2018 18:00 E FK Mariupol FK Mariupol -:-
19. Journée 23.02.2019 18:00 D FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya -:-
20. Journée 02.03.2019 18:00 E Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa -:-
21. Journée 09.03.2019 18:00 D Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv -:-
22. Journée 16.03.2019 18:00 E Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk -:-
Kubok 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 31.10.2018 18:00 D Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3:2 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 03.04.2019 D Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev -:-
Superkubok 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 21.07.2018 20:00 N Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)