J1 League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.02.2017 06:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 04.03.2017 06:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 11.03.2017 07:30 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 18.03.2017 06:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:3 (1:0)
5. Journée 01.04.2017 08:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:3 (0:2)
6. Journée 08.04.2017 08:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 16.04.2017 06:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 21.04.2017 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (1:0)
9. Journée 30.04.2017 06:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:3 (0:0)
10. Journée 05.05.2017 07:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 14.05.2017 06:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 20.05.2017 07:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3:3 (0:1)
13. Journée 27.05.2017 07:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:3 (0:1)
14. Journée 04.06.2017 06:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:0)
15. Journée 17.06.2017 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (1:0)
16. Journée 25.06.2017 11:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 01.07.2017 07:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 0:1 (0:1)
18. Journée 08.07.2017 11:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:0 (2:0)
19. Journée 29.07.2017 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2 (1:2)
20. Journée 05.08.2017 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:2 (0:2)
21. Journée 09.08.2017 12:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:2 (0:2)
22. Journée 13.08.2017 11:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:4 (0:1)
23. Journée 19.08.2017 11:30 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:2 (0:1)
24. Journée 27.08.2017 11:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (1:0)
25. Journée 09.09.2017 11:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 16.09.2017 11:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:3 (0:2)
27. Journée 23.09.2017 08:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:3 (0:1)
28. Journée 30.09.2017 12:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
29. Journée 14.10.2017 07:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:3 (0:1)
30. Journée 21.10.2017 07:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai -:-
31. Journée 29.10.2017 12:00 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo -:-
32. Journée 18.11.2017 12:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo -:-
33. Journée 26.11.2017 12:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata -:-
34. Journée 02.12.2017 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe -:-
Emperor's Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 21.06.2017 12:00 D Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 4:1 (1:0)
3e tour 12.07.2017 12:00 E Iwaki SC Iwaki SC 2:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 20.09.2017 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:4 (1:2)