Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2000/2001
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 26.07.2000 18:00 D Shamkir FK Shamkir FK 1:0 (1:0)
2e tour 02.08.2000 15:30 E Shamkir FK Shamkir FK 4:1 (1:0)
3e tour 09.08.2000 18:00 E Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
3e tour 22.08.2000 18:00 D Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:0, 0:1) ap
Europa League 2000/2001
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 14.09.2000 D Akademisk BK Akademisk BK 3:0 (1:0)
1er tour 28.09.2000 E Akademisk BK Akademisk BK 2:0 (0:0)
2e tour 26.10.2000 E OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2:2 (1:1)
2e tour 09.11.2000 D OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4:1 (0:0)
3e tour 23.11.2000 E NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:2 (0:1)
3e tour 07.12.2000 D NK Osijek NK Osijek 5:1 (2:1)
tour des 16 15.02.2001 D 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 22.02.2001 E 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2000/2001
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 29.07.2000 16:30 E 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1:1
2. Journée 05.08.2000 16:30 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:1
3. Journée 13.08.2000 16:30 E FC Bohemians Praha FC Bohemians Praha 1:1
4. Journée 18.08.2000 19:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0
5. Journée 25.08.2000 16:30 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:1
9. Journée 01.10.2000 16:00 E FC Marila Pribram FC Marila Pribram 1:2
10. Journée 14.10.2000 20:00 D Stavo Artikel Brno Stavo Artikel Brno 2:1
11. Journée 20.10.2000 16:00 E Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:1
12. Journée 29.10.2000 17:00 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:0
13. Journée 04.11.2000 20:00 E České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:3
14. Journée 12.11.2000 14:00 E Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 1:2
15. Journée 18.11.2000 20:00 D FK Drnovice FK Drnovice 0:0
16. Journée 27.11.2000 17:00 D 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 0:0
6. Journée 01.12.2000 17:00 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:3
8. Journée 11.12.2000 17:00 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:2
17. Journée 19.02.2001 16:30 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3:1
18. Journée 02.03.2001 16:30 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:1
7. Journée 07.03.2001 18:30 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:2
19. Journée 12.03.2001 19:00 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:0
20. Journée 16.03.2001 16:30 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4:4
21. Journée 31.03.2001 14:00 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:0
22. Journée 03.04.2001 16:30 D FC Bohemians Praha FC Bohemians Praha 1:0
23. Journée 06.04.2001 16:30 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5:1
24. Journée 13.04.2001 16:30 D FC Marila Pribram FC Marila Pribram 0:0
25. Journée 21.04.2001 14:00 E Stavo Artikel Brno Stavo Artikel Brno 2:0
26. Journée 28.04.2001 16:30 D Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1:0
27. Journée 06.05.2001 16:30 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1
28. Journée 14.05.2001 19:00 D České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:0
29. Journée 18.05.2001 16:30 D Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 2:3
30. Journée 25.05.2001 16:30 E FK Drnovice FK Drnovice 2:1