Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2001/2002
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 08.08.2001 D Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:2 (0:1)
3e tour 22.08.2001 E Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
Europa League 2001/2002
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 20.09.2001 20:15 E Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:1 (0:0)
1er tour 27.09.2001 20:15 D Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2001/2002
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 29.07.2001 19:00 D FK Drnovice FK Drnovice 4:3
2. Journée 03.08.2001 16:30 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:3
3. Journée 11.08.2001 18:30 D FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4:0
4. Journée 18.08.2001 19:00 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:2
5. Journée 25.08.2001 14:15 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:1
6. Journée 09.09.2001 16:30 D Stavo Artikel Brno Stavo Artikel Brno 1:1
7. Journée 17.09.2001 18:30 E FC Bohemians Praha FC Bohemians Praha 0:1
8. Journée 23.09.2001 16:30 D 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 0:1
9. Journée 30.09.2001 16:30 E Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 2:1
10. Journée 13.10.2001 15:35 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:1
11. Journée 21.10.2001 16:30 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:2
12. Journée 28.10.2001 17:00 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 5:2
13. Journée 04.11.2001 14:00 E FC Marila Pribram FC Marila Pribram 3:2
14. Journée 18.11.2001 16:30 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:0
15. Journée 25.11.2001 10:15 E Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 0:1
16. Journée 30.11.2001 16:30 E FK Drnovice FK Drnovice 2:2
17. Journée 09.02.2002 16:30 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:2
18. Journée 17.02.2002 16:30 E FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:0
19. Journée 24.02.2002 14:00 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:0
20. Journée 01.03.2002 16:30 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:0
21. Journée 08.03.2002 16:30 E 1. FC Brno 1. FC Brno 0:0
22. Journée 15.03.2002 16:30 D FC Bohemians Praha FC Bohemians Praha 2:2
23. Journée 23.03.2002 15:00 E 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 3:1
24. Journée 30.03.2002 17:30 D Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 3:1
25. Journée 05.04.2002 16:30 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:1
26. Journée 13.04.2002 16:30 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:3
27. Journée 21.04.2002 16:30 E SFC Opava SFC Opava 2:1
28. Journée 28.04.2002 19:00 D FC Marila Pribram FC Marila Pribram 0:0
29. Journée 03.05.2002 16:30 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:0
30. Journée 10.05.2002 16:30 D Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1:0