Europa League 2002/2003
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 19.09.2002 20:00 E Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 2:2 (1:0)
1er tour 03.10.2002 20:00 D Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 5:1 (3:0)
2e tour 31.10.2002 19:30 E Partizan Partizan 1:3 (0:2)
2e tour 14.11.2002 20:00 D Partizan Partizan 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) ap
3e tour 28.11.2002 20:00 E PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
3e tour 12.12.2002 20:30 D PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 20.02.2003 20:00 D Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 27.02.2003 18:30 E Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2:4 (0:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2002/2003
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 29.07.2002 16:00 E FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1:1
2. Journée 05.08.2002 16:00 D FC Bohemians Praha FC Bohemians Praha 4:1
5. Journée 24.08.2002 14:20 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:1
3. Journée 28.08.2002 18:00 E FK Marila Pribram FK Marila Pribram 1:2
6. Journée 01.09.2002 16:30 D Tescoma Zlín Tescoma Zlín 5:1
7. Journée 14.09.2002 14:25 E České Budějovice České Budějovice 3:1
8. Journée 23.09.2002 17:00 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:0
9. Journée 29.09.2002 16:30 E 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 0:0
10. Journée 07.10.2002 17:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0
11. Journée 21.10.2002 16:00 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:1
12. Journée 27.10.2002 16:30 D 1. FC Brno 1. FC Brno 2:0
13. Journée 04.11.2002 19:00 D Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 2:0
14. Journée 10.11.2002 E Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4:0
15. Journée 17.11.2002 16:30 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:0
4. Journée 25.11.2002 16:00 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1
16. Journée 16.02.2003 16:30 D FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4:0
17. Journée 23.02.2003 14:30 E FC Bohemians Praha FC Bohemians Praha 1:1
18. Journée 03.03.2003 17:40 D FK Marila Pribram FK Marila Pribram 3:1
19. Journée 09.03.2003 14:30 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1
20. Journée 15.03.2003 14:25 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:1
21. Journée 22.03.2003 14:25 E Tescoma Zlín Tescoma Zlín 1:1
22. Journée 06.04.2003 16:30 D České Budějovice České Budějovice 6:1
23. Journée 12.04.2003 14:25 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:2
24. Journée 21.04.2003 16:40 D 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 3:1
25. Journée 26.04.2003 14:25 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:0
26. Journée 05.05.2003 16:40 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 7:0
27. Journée 10.05.2003 14:25 E 1. FC Brno 1. FC Brno 0:0
28. Journée 18.05.2003 16:30 E Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 2:1
29. Journée 24.05.2003 14:25 D Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 3:0
30. Journée 31.05.2003 14:25 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:0