Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2003/2004
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 30.07.2003 18:00 E Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje 2:1 (1:1)
2e tour 06.08.2003 19:00 D Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje 2:0 (1:0)
3e tour 12.08.2003 21:30 E Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 0:3 (0:1)
3e tour 27.08.2003 20:45 D Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2:0 (2:0)
Europa League 2003/2004
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 24.09.2003 16:30 E FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 2:1 (2:0)
1er tour 15.10.2003 18:00 D FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 2:1 (2:0)
2e tour 06.11.2003 17:00 D Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:2 (1:0)
2e tour 27.11.2003 16:00 E Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2003/2004
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 26.07.2003 17:15 D Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:0
2. Journée 02.08.2003 14:25 E Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 2:0
3. Journée 09.08.2003 19:35 D Tescoma Zlín Tescoma Zlín 2:0
4. Journée 16.08.2003 14:25 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:2
5. Journée 21.08.2003 19:00 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:0
6. Journée 30.08.2003 14:25 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:0
7. Journée 15.09.2003 16:40 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:2
8. Journée 20.09.2003 14:25 E FK Marila Pribram FK Marila Pribram 0:1
9. Journée 29.09.2003 16:40 D 1. FC Brno 1. FC Brno 4:1
10. Journée 04.10.2003 14:25 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:0
11. Journée 18.10.2003 17:15 D SFC Opava SFC Opava 4:1
12. Journée 25.10.2003 17:15 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:2
13. Journée 03.11.2003 16:40 D 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 2:0
14. Journée 10.11.2003 16:40 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0
16. Journée 16.11.2003 14:00 E Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 0:0
15. Journée 21.11.2003 17:15 D České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:1
17. Journée 14.02.2004 17:00 D Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 2:0
18. Journée 21.02.2004 14:25 E Tescoma Zlín Tescoma Zlín 2:1
19. Journée 28.02.2004 17:00 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3:0
20. Journée 07.03.2004 17:00 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:0
21. Journée 14.03.2004 17:20 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:2
22. Journée 20.03.2004 14:25 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:0
23. Journée 27.03.2004 17:00 D FK Marila Pribram FK Marila Pribram 3:0
24. Journée 05.04.2004 16:40 E 1. FC Brno 1. FC Brno 2:2
25. Journée 10.04.2004 20:00 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:2
26. Journée 17.04.2004 14:25 E SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:0
27. Journée 24.04.2004 14:25 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:1
28. Journée 03.05.2004 16:40 E 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto 2:4
29. Journée 08.05.2004 14:25 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:2
30. Journée 15.05.2004 14:25 E České Budějovice České Budějovice 1:0