Qualif. Ligue Europa 2016/2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 14.07.2016 18:00 E FC Levadia FC Levadia 1:3 (0:1)
2e tour 21.07.2016 19:00 D FC Levadia FC Levadia 2:0 (1:0)
3e tour 28.07.2016 19:00 D Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
3e tour 04.08.2016 21:00 E Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:0)
Play-offs 18.08.2016 19:00 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:3 (0:0)
Play-offs 25.08.2016 20:00 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:3 (0:2)
1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 08.08.2016 18:00 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:2 (0:2)
3. Journée 14.08.2016 19:30 E Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 21.08.2016 15:00 D 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 28.08.2016 19:30 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (1:0)
6. Journée 11.09.2016 18:15 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 19.09.2016 18:30 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 25.09.2016 15:30 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 01.10.2016 20:05 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 15.10.2016 15:00 E FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3:0 (1:0)
1. Journée 19.10.2016 18:00 E FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:1 (1:1)
11. Journée 22.10.2016 20:05 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 30.10.2016 15:00 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 05.11.2016 20:05 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 18.11.2016 20:15 E FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 26.11.2016 15:00 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:0)
16. Journée 02.12.2016 20:15 E FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4:0 (3:0)
17. Journée 18.02.2017 16:30 D Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 25.02.2017 19:15 E 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 8:1 (3:0)
19. Journée 05.03.2017 16:00 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 12.03.2017 17:30 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:1 (1:1)
21. Journée 18.03.2017 16:30 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:1)
22. Journée 02.04.2017 17:30 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 08.04.2017 20:15 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:1 (1:1)
24. Journée 17.04.2017 17:30 D FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4:0 (3:0)
25. Journée 21.04.2017 20:15 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (1:0)
26. Journée 30.04.2017 17:30 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
27. Journée 06.05.2017 19:00 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:1)
28. Journée 13.05.2017 18:45 D FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (1:1)
29. Journée 20.05.2017 17:00 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:0)
30. Journée 27.05.2017 17:00 D FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:0 (2:0)
Pohár FAČR 2016/2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 28.09.2016 16:00 E MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 3:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 26.10.2016 18:30 D FK Litoměřice FK Litoměřice 7:0 (4:0)
Quarts de finale 12.04.2017 18:45 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 5:2 (2:1)
Demi-finales 25.04.2017 18:30 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:1)