Freundschaft Vereine 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2017 19:00 D OGC Nice OGC Nice 4:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.11.2017 19:00 E CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4:0 (2:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2018 16:00 N RB Linense RB Linense 2:4 (1:3)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2018 16:00 N Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:5 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.01.2018 13:00 N Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2018 16:00 D Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 5:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.02.2018 13:00 E Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 10.02.2018 15:00 N Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 18:30 D Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 18:00 E Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.09.2018 19:00 E FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:0 (0:0)
Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 25.07.2017 19:00 D BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:0 (1:0)
3e tour 02.08.2017 19:00 E BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:2 (1:1)
Play-offs 15.08.2017 20:45 E APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:2)
Play-offs 23.08.2017 20:45 D APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
Europa League 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe A 14.09.2017 19:00 D Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe A 28.09.2017 17:00 E FK Astana FK Astana 1:1 (1:1)
Groupe A 19.10.2017 21:05 E Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2:2 (2:2)
Groupe A 02.11.2017 19:00 D Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 0:2 (0:1)
Groupe A 23.11.2017 21:05 E Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe A 07.12.2017 19:00 D FK Astana FK Astana 0:1 (0:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 29.07.2017 20:00 D FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 06.08.2017 18:00 E Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 11.08.2017 18:00 D Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (2:0)
4. Journée 19.08.2017 18:00 E Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 27.08.2017 16:30 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4:0 (2:0)
6. Journée 09.09.2017 18:00 E Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (1:1)
7. Journée 17.09.2017 18:00 D Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 23.09.2017 17:00 E FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 01.10.2017 18:00 D FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 14.10.2017 20:00 E MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
11. Journée 22.10.2017 18:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
12. Journée 29.10.2017 15:45 E 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (2:0)
13. Journée 05.11.2017 18:00 E Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 18.11.2017 18:00 D FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 5:0 (2:0)
15. Journée 27.11.2017 17:30 E FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
16. Journée 01.12.2017 19:30 D Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2:1 (2:1)
17. Journée 17.02.2018 16:30 E Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 0:1 (0:1)
18. Journée 25.02.2018 18:00 D Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 03.03.2018 18:00 E FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (1:0)
20. Journée 11.03.2018 15:00 D Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 17.03.2018 17:30 E Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3:3 (0:3)
22. Journée 01.04.2018 18:00 D FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (1:1)
23. Journée 07.04.2018 13:00 E FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 13.04.2018 18:00 D MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3:2 (1:1)
25. Journée 22.04.2018 18:00 E Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 29.04.2018 15:00 D 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 05.05.2018 18:30 D Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2:0 (1:0)
28. Journée 14.05.2018 18:00 E FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (1:0)
29. Journée 19.05.2018 16:00 D FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:3 (0:3)
30. Journée 26.05.2018 16:00 E FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:0 (1:0)
Pohár FAČR 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 20.09.2017 18:30 D FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 5:1 (0:1)
tour des 16 25.10.2017 18:00 E Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 3:1 (0:1)
Quarts de finale 07.03.2018 17:00 D Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:0 (2:0)
Demi-finales 17.04.2018 20:00 D FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (0:0)
Finale 09.05.2018 20:15 N FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3:1 (2:1)