Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2018 15:00 N Újpest FC Újpest FC 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 04.02.2018 15:00 E Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.02.2018 14:30 N NK Veres NK Veres 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.02.2018 14:00 N FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.06.2018 16:30 E FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 18:30 E Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2018 19:00 D CF América CF América 5:0 (3:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 12.07.2018 19:00 E FC Milsami FC Milsami 4:2 (3:0)
1er tour 19.07.2018 18:30 D FC Milsami FC Milsami 5:0 (3:0)
2e tour 26.07.2018 18:00 E Balzan FC Balzan FC 1:2 (0:1)
2e tour 02.08.2018 19:30 D Balzan FC Balzan FC 3:1 (1:0)
3e tour 09.08.2018 21:05 D Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:1)
3e tour 16.08.2018 20:30 E Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:4 (0:1)
Super Liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 19:00 E Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 4:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 19:00 D ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 19:00 E MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (2:0)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 19:00 D FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 19.08.2018 18:00 E MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 26.08.2018 17:30 D FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3:3 (3:1)
7. Journée 01.09.2018 16:45 E MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 15.09.2018 16:45 D DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3:2 (2:0)
9. Journée 22.09.2018 19:00 D ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2:1 (2:1)
10. Journée 29.09.2018 18:00 E Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:1)
11. Journée 06.10.2018 17:00 D FK Senica FK Senica 2:2 (0:1)
12. Journée 20.10.2018 17:00 D Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 3:1 (2:1)
13. Journée 27.10.2018 16:00 E ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 D MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 6:0 (3:0)
15. Journée 11.11.2018 15:00 E FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:1 (2:0)
16. Journée 24.11.2018 14:00 D MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok -:-
17. Journée 01.12.2018 14:00 E FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín -:-
18. Journée 08.12.2018 14:00 D MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina -:-
19. Journée 16.02.2019 14:00 E DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
20. Journée 23.02.2019 14:00 E ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď -:-
21. Journée 02.03.2019 14:00 D Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava -:-
22. Journée 09.03.2019 14:00 E FK Senica FK Senica -:-
Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 29.08.2018 17:00 E TJ Iskra Horné Orešany TJ Iskra Horné Orešany 0:3