Copa Sudamericana 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 27.07.2017 00:15 D Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1:3 (1:2)
Copa Sudamericana 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 13.04.2018 02:30 D Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:0 (1:0)
1er tour 11.05.2018 02:45 E Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:3 (1:1)
2e tour 19.07.2018 02:45 D Nacional Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
2e tour 15.08.2018 02:45 E Nacional Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
Primera División 2017 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2017 21:00 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:1)
2. Journée 30.07.2017 21:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 1:4 (0:2)
3. Journée 06.08.2017 21:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 12.08.2017 23:10 E Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 20.08.2017 21:00 D Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 1:2 (0:2)
6. Journée 26.08.2017 01:10 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:4 (1:2)
7. Journée 02.09.2017 01:10 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 09.09.2017 00:00 E Libertad Libertad 3:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 17.09.2017 01:10 D Guaraní Guaraní 0:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 24.09.2017 02:10 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 0:3 (0:2)
11. Journée 02.10.2017 01:10 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 15.10.2017 23:00 D General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 18.10.2017 23:00 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 22.10.2017 23:00 D Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 2:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 26.10.2017 01:10 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:2 (0:2)
16. Journée 31.10.2017 00:10 E Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 2:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 05.11.2017 00:10 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 3:1 (2:1)
18. Journée 11.11.2017 22:00 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 16.11.2017 23:10 D Libertad Libertad 1:2 (0:1)
20. Journée 26.11.2017 00:10 E Guaraní Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 03.12.2017 00:10 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (1:1)
22. Journée 10.12.2017 22:30 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:3 (2:1)
Primera División 2018 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.02.2018 00:20 E Guaraní Guaraní 2:6 (0:2)
2. Journée 10.02.2018 22:00 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 3:2 (2:2)
3. Journée 17.02.2018 23:30 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:0)
4. Journée 25.02.2018 00:00 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 4:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 02.03.2018 22:00 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 10.03.2018 00:15 E Libertad Libertad 2:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 13.03.2018 23:00 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 5:1 (3:0)
8. Journée 20.03.2018 00:00 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 3:3 (3:1)
9. Journée 26.03.2018 23:50 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 0:1 (0:1)
10. Journée 02.04.2018 01:15 E General Díaz General Díaz 1:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 09.04.2018 01:10 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 17.04.2018 01:00 D Guaraní Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 23.04.2018 23:40 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:2 (0:0)
14. Journée 28.04.2018 01:45 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:3 (0:3)
15. Journée 04.05.2018 01:15 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:2 (1:0)
17. Journée 15.05.2018 01:45 D Libertad Libertad 3:3 (1:3)
16. Journée 18.05.2018 01:45 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 21.05.2018 23:30 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (1:0)
19. Journée 27.05.2018 22:30 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:3 (0:1)
20. Journée 01.06.2018 01:40 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:3 (0:0)
21. Journée 04.06.2018 23:00 D General Díaz General Díaz 4:3 (1:0)
22. Journée 09.06.2018 01:40 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)