Copa Sudamericana 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 19.07.2018 02:45 D Nacional Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
2e tour 15.08.2018 02:45 E Nacional Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
Copa Sudamericana 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 02.04.2019 22:00 E Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 0:1 (0:0)
1er tour 02.05.2019 00:15 D Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 4:3 (0:0, 1:0) tab
2e tour 23.05.2019 00:15 D Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
2e tour 30.05.2019 00:15 E Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 0:4 (0:2)
Primera División 2018 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 23.07.2018 01:00 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (0:0)
1. Journée 26.07.2018 01:00 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 30.07.2018 22:50 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2:2 (1:2)
4. Journée 04.08.2018 01:00 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:0)
5. Journée 10.08.2018 00:00 D Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 2:1 (2:0)
6. Journée 19.08.2018 01:00 E Guaraní Guaraní 1:2 (1:1)
7. Journée 24.08.2018 23:00 D Libertad Libertad 0:2 (0:0)
8. Journée 01.09.2018 22:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 09.09.2018 00:30 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 15.09.2018 22:30 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:1 (1:0)
11. Journée 21.09.2018 23:45 E General Díaz General Díaz 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 29.09.2018 23:45 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 06.10.2018 01:50 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 14.10.2018 00:00 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée 21.10.2018 22:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 27.10.2018 22:45 E Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 2:2 (0:0)
17. Journée 06.11.2018 00:00 D Guaraní Guaraní 3:2 (2:0)
18. Journée 11.11.2018 00:00 E Libertad Libertad 0:4 (0:1)
19. Journée 18.11.2018 23:50 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 23.11.2018 22:00 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 3:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 02.12.2018 22:30 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:3 (1:1)
22. Journée 08.12.2018 21:45 D General Díaz General Díaz 1:0 (0:0)
Primera División 2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 23.01.2019 00:15 D Libertad Libertad 2:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 28.01.2019 00:15 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 2:3 (1:2)
3. Journée 01.02.2019 22:45 D General Díaz General Díaz 3:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 05.02.2019 23:30 E River Plate River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 10.02.2019 00:45 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 19.02.2019 00:45 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 22.02.2019 22:45 D San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1:6 (1:1)
8. Journée 27.02.2019 22:45 E Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:3 (0:2)
9. Journée 05.03.2019 00:45 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 11.03.2019 00:45 D Guaraní Guaraní 1:4 (0:1)
11. Journée 18.03.2019 23:15 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2:7 (0:3)
12. Journée 24.03.2019 22:30 E Libertad Libertad 2:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 29.03.2019 22:30 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 09.04.2019 00:15 D River Plate River Plate 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 13.04.2019 23:15 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:4 (0:1)
14. Journée 18.04.2019 00:15 E General Díaz General Díaz 4:1 (3:0)
17. Journée 22.04.2019 01:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 3:1 (2:1)
18. Journée 26.04.2019 00:00 E San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4:2 (1:2)
19. Journée 29.04.2019 01:30 D Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 07.05.2019 23:00 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 3:2 (1:1)
21. Journée 11.05.2019 23:00 E Guaraní Guaraní 1:3 (0:1)
22. Journée 20.05.2019 01:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:0)