Europa League 2003/2004
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 24.09.2003 21:00 E Manchester City Manchester City 2:3 (2:1)
1er tour 15.10.2003 20:30 D Manchester City Manchester City 0:1 (0:1)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2003/2004
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
qualification 14.08.2003 17:00 E FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana 4:0 (3:0)
qualification 28.08.2003 20:30 D FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana 3:1 (1:1)
Eerste klasse A 2003/2004
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 09.08.2003 20:00 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 17.08.2003 20:00 E Standard Liège Standard Liège 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 23.08.2003 20:00 D KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 1:2 (0:1)
4. Journée 31.08.2003 20:00 E RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 13.09.2003 18:00 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:6 (0:2)
6. Journée 21.09.2003 15:00 E Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:2 (0:0)
7. Journée 28.09.2003 15:00 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:3 (0:2)
8. Journée 04.10.2003 20:00 E KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:3 (0:1)
9. Journée 18.10.2003 20:00 D Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder SK Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder SK 3:0 (2:0)
10. Journée 26.10.2003 15:00 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:2 (1:0)
11. Journée 01.11.2003 20:00 D Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2:0 (2:0)
12. Journée 08.11.2003 20:00 E RAA La Louviéroise RAA La Louviéroise 2:3 (2:2)
13. Journée 22.11.2003 20:00 D Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 0:2 (0:0)
14. Journée 29.11.2003 20:00 E Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3:0 (2:0)
15. Journée 06.12.2003 20:00 D Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0:1 (0:1)
16. Journée 14.12.2003 15:00 D KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 20.12.2003 20:00 E Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 0:3 (0:2)
18. Journée 17.01.2004 20:00 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (2:1)
19. Journée 24.01.2004 20:00 D Standard Liège Standard Liège 1:1 (1:0)
20. Journée 31.01.2004 20:00 E KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 1:1 (0:1)
21. Journée 07.02.2004 20:00 D RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 14.02.2004 20:00 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:0)
23. Journée 21.02.2004 20:00 D Lierse SK Lierse SK 3:0 (2:0)
24. Journée 29.02.2004 15:00 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3:7 (2:3)
25. Journée 06.03.2004 20:00 D KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:1 (1:0)
26. Journée 12.03.2004 20:30 E Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder SK Koninklijke Heusden-Zolder SK 3:2 (0:2)
27. Journée 21.03.2004 15:00 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0:2 (0:1)
28. Journée 03.04.2004 20:00 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:2)
29. Journée 10.04.2004 20:00 D RAA La Louviéroise RAA La Louviéroise 2:0 (2:0)
30. Journée 17.04.2004 20:00 E Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (0:0)
31. Journée 25.04.2004 15:00 D Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3:0 (0:0)
32. Journée 30.04.2004 20:30 E Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1:2 (1:1)
33. Journée 08.05.2004 20:00 E KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:1 (1:0)
34. Journée 15.05.2004 20:00 D Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1:1 (1:1)