Eerste klasse A 2010/2011
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 31.07.2010 20:00 E KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:2 (0:0)
2. Journée 07.08.2010 20:00 D KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 14.08.2010 18:00 E Standard Liège Standard Liège 3:3 (1:0)
4. Journée 21.08.2010 20:00 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:3 (0:1)
5. Journée 28.08.2010 20:00 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 12.09.2010 20:30 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 18.09.2010 20:00 E KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:3 (0:3)
8. Journée 22.09.2010 20:30 D KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:2 (0:0)
9. Journée 25.09.2010 20:00 E AS Eupen AS Eupen 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 02.10.2010 20:00 D Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 16.10.2010 20:00 E Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:1)
12. Journée 24.10.2010 20:30 D Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 30.10.2010 20:00 E SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (1:0)
14. Journée 06.11.2010 20:00 E Lierse SK Lierse SK 2:2 (0:2)
15. Journée 13.11.2010 20:00 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3:0 (2:0)
16. Journée 20.11.2010 20:00 D KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:1 (1:1)
18. Journée 03.12.2010 20:30 D Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:1 (1:0)
19. Journée 12.12.2010 18:00 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 30.12.2010 20:30 D KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:2 (2:0)
17. Journée 18.01.2011 20:30 E KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 23.01.2011 20:30 E KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:2 (1:2)
24. Journée 29.01.2011 20:00 D AS Eupen AS Eupen 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée 02.02.2011 20:30 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:1 (1:1)
25. Journée 06.02.2011 18:00 E Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1:1 (0:0)
26. Journée 12.02.2011 20:00 D Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 16.02.2011 20:30 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:1 (0:1)
27. Journée 19.02.2011 20:00 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:1)
28. Journée 05.03.2011 20:00 D SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (2:0)
29. Journée 12.03.2011 20:00 D Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:1 (1:1)
30. Journée 20.03.2011 18:00 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (0:0)
Eerste klasse A 2011 Playoff I
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 03.04.2011 20:30 E KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:2 (1:0)
2. Journée 09.04.2011 20:00 D KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 17.04.2011 20:30 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 21.04.2011 20:30 E Standard Liège Standard Liège 0:3 (0:1)
5. Journée 24.04.2011 18:00 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:1)
6. Journée 01.05.2011 20:30 D KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:2 (0:1)
7. Journée 07.05.2011 18:00 E KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:2 (0:1)
8. Journée 11.05.2011 20:30 D Standard Liège Standard Liège 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 14.05.2011 20:00 D Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:1)
10. Journée 17.05.2011 20:30 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 4:3 (1:2)
Beker van België 2010/2011
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
6e tour 27.10.2010 20:30 E Standaard Wetteren Standaard Wetteren 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) ap
tour des 16 10.11.2010 20:30 E R. White Star Woluwe FC R. White Star Woluwe FC 0:1 (0:1)