Campionato 2010/2011
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 18.09.2010 15:00 E SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 2:1
2. Journée 26.09.2010 15:00 D FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 2:1
3. Journée 03.10.2010 15:00 E SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 1:1
4. Journée 16.10.2010 15:00 D AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:0
6. Journée 06.11.2010 15:00 D SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 0:0
7. Journée 14.11.2010 15:00 E SC Faetano SC Faetano 3:1
8. Journée 20.11.2010 15:00 D AC Libertas AC Libertas 1:0
9. Journée 28.11.2010 15:00 E SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 0:5
10. Journée 04.12.2010 15:00 E SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:0
11. Journée 11.12.2010 15:00 D SS Murata SS Murata 2:0
12. Journée 06.02.2011 15:00 E FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 1:0
13. Journée 12.02.2011 15:00 E SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 2:0
14. Journée 20.02.2011 15:00 E SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:4
15. Journée 26.02.2011 15:00 D SS Virtus SS Virtus 1:2
16. Journée 05.03.2011 15:00 D SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 0:1
17. Journée 12.03.2011 15:00 E FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 2:1
18. Journée 19.03.2011 15:00 D SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 1:0
19. Journée 26.03.2011 15:00 E AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:0
21. Journée 10.04.2011 15:00 E SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 0:2
22. Journée 16.04.2011 15:30 D SC Faetano SC Faetano 0:3
Campionato 2011 Playoff
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 03.05.2011 21:15 E AC Libertas AC Libertas 2:0 (1:0)
2e tour 07.05.2011 21:15 E SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 4:2 (4:2)
4e tour 17.05.2011 21:15 E SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:2 (0:0)
5e tour 21.05.2011 21:00 D SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) ap
Coppa Titano 2010/2011
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe B 12.09.2010 15:30 D SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 1:3
Groupe B 22.09.2010 21:15 D FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 1:1
Groupe B 10.11.2010 21:15 E SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:1
Groupe B 16.01.2011 15:00 E SC Faetano SC Faetano 0:0
Groupe B 25.01.2011 21:15 E SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 2:1
Groupe B 30.01.2011 15:00 E FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 1:0
Groupe B 16.03.2011 21:15 D SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:2
Groupe B 30.03.2011 21:15 D SC Faetano SC Faetano 2:0
Quarts de finale 21.04.2011 21:15 D SS Murata SS Murata 0:5 (0:3)