Campionato 2011/2012
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 18.09.2011 15:00 E SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 2:1
2. Journée 24.09.2011 15:00 D SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 2:1
3. Journée 02.10.2011 15:00 D SS Murata SS Murata 1:3
4. Journée 14.10.2011 21:15 E SC Faetano SC Faetano 4:0
5. Journée 22.10.2011 15:00 D AC Libertas AC Libertas 1:1
6. Journée 29.10.2011 15:00 D SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 1:0
7. Journée 06.11.2011 15:00 E FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 1:0
9. Journée 27.11.2011 15:00 D SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 1:2
10. Journée 03.12.2011 15:00 D SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:1
11. Journée 10.12.2011 15:00 D SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 1:2
15. Journée 26.02.2012 15:00 D AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:4
16. Journée 03.03.2012 15:00 D SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 1:0
17. Journée 11.03.2012 15:00 E SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 0:1
12. Journée 14.03.2012 15:00 E SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 0:0
18. Journée 17.03.2012 15:00 E SS Murata SS Murata 1:3
19. Journée 25.03.2012 15:00 D SC Faetano SC Faetano 1:0
20. Journée 31.03.2012 15:00 E AC Libertas AC Libertas 1:1
13. Journée 05.04.2012 21:15 D FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 3:0
14. Journée 10.04.2012 21:15 D SS Virtus SS Virtus 1:0
21. Journée 14.04.2012 18:00 E SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 2:1
22. Journée 19.04.2012 21:15 D FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 2:2
Campionato 2012 Playoff
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 05.05.2012 21:15 D SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 1:4
2e tour 09.05.2012 21:15 D SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 1:0
3e tour 14.05.2012 21:15 D SC Faetano SC Faetano 2:1
4e tour 18.05.2012 21:15 D SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 5:6 tab
Coppa Titano 2011/2012
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe A 21.09.2011 21:15 E SC Faetano SC Faetano 2:2
Groupe A 26.10.2011 21:15 D SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 1:2
Groupe A 16.11.2011 21:15 D SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 2:0
Groupe A 30.11.2011 21:15 E AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:3
Groupe A 29.01.2012 15:00 D SC Faetano SC Faetano 0:0
Groupe A 07.03.2012 21:15 E SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 4:1
Groupe A 21.03.2012 21:15 E SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 3:1
Groupe A 28.03.2012 21:15 D AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:1
Quarts de finale 23.04.2012 21:15 E AC Libertas AC Libertas 0:3