Campionato 2012/2013
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 14.09.2012 21:15 E SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 3:3
2. Journée 22.09.2012 15:00 E SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 2:1
3. Journée 28.09.2012 21:15 D SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 1:2
4. Journée 07.10.2012 15:00 E FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 2:0
5. Journée 21.10.2012 15:00 D SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 1:0
6. Journée 27.10.2012 15:00 E SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 1:0
7. Journée 03.11.2012 15:00 D FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 1:1
8. Journée 11.11.2012 15:00 E SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 3:3
9. Journée 17.11.2012 15:00 E SC Faetano SC Faetano 0:0
11. Journée 02.12.2012 15:00 D AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:1
13. Journée 15.12.2012 15:00 D AC Libertas AC Libertas 0:0
12. Journée 22.12.2012 15:00 E SS Virtus SS Virtus 4:1
14. Journée 02.02.2013 15:00 E SS Murata SS Murata 1:1
15. Journée 10.02.2013 15:00 E SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 2:0
16. Journée 17.02.2013 15:00 D SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 1:1
18. Journée 01.03.2013 21:15 E SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:2
17. Journée 13.03.2013 21:15 D SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:0
22. Journée 14.03.2013 15:30 E FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino 2:1
19. Journée 16.03.2013 15:00 D FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 1:0
20. Journée 29.03.2013 21:15 E SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 0:1
21. Journée 07.04.2013 15:00 D SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 1:1
Campionato 2013 Playoff
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 06.05.2013 21:15 E SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) tab
2e tour 11.05.2013 17:00 D SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 3:4 tab
Coppa Titano 2012/2013
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe A 05.09.2012 21:15 E SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 1:3
Groupe A 21.11.2012 21:15 D SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 1:1
Groupe A 28.11.2012 21:15 D SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 5:0
Groupe A 05.12.2012 21:15 E SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 1:0
Groupe A 27.01.2013 15:00 D SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 1:2
Groupe A 20.02.2013 21:15 E SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 2:3
Groupe A 02.04.2013 21:15 E SP Cailungo SP Cailungo 2:1
Groupe A 10.04.2013 21:15 D SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 4:1
Quarts de finale 20.04.2013 18:00 E SS Murata SS Murata 3:2
Demi-finales 25.04.2013 21:15 D SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 0:4