Freundschaft Vereine 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2017 15:00 N 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2:4
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2018 15:30 N Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 19:00 E Sprimont Comblain Sprimont Comblain 5:2
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2018 19:00 E Stade Waremmien Stade Waremmien 3:3
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 19:00 D AS Nancy AS Nancy 1:2
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 18:00 N Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 16:00 E Celtic FC Celtic FC 1:4 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2018 19:00 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:0 (1:0)
Eerste klasse A 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 30.07.2017 14:30 E KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 04.08.2017 20:30 D KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 13.08.2017 20:00 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 18.08.2017 20:30 D SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 0:4 (0:0)
5. Journée 27.08.2017 14:30 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:4 (0:2)
6. Journée 10.09.2017 18:00 D Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 17.09.2017 20:00 E AS Eupen AS Eupen 1:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 24.09.2017 20:00 D Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 01.10.2017 18:00 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 15.10.2017 14:30 D KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3:1 (3:1)
11. Journée 20.10.2017 20:30 E Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 26.10.2017 20:30 E Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 29.10.2017 18:00 D Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3:1 (3:0)
14. Journée 03.11.2017 20:30 E KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 18.11.2017 20:30 D KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 26.11.2017 14:30 E KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 03.12.2017 14:30 D Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (1:0)
18. Journée 08.12.2017 20:30 E Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:3 (1:1)
19. Journée 16.12.2017 18:00 D KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 23.12.2017 20:30 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 27.12.2017 20:30 E KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 (0:0)
22. Journée 20.01.2018 18:00 D AS Eupen AS Eupen 3:2 (2:2)
23. Journée 23.01.2018 20:30 E SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (0:1)
24. Journée 28.01.2018 18:00 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3:3 (2:3)
25. Journée 03.02.2018 18:00 E Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3:0 (1:0)
26. Journée 11.02.2018 18:00 D Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 4:3 (1:1)
27. Journée 18.02.2018 18:00 E Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:0)
28. Journée 25.02.2018 18:00 D Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:1 (1:0)
29. Journée 03.03.2018 20:00 D KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:2 (2:2)
30. Journée 11.03.2018 14:30 E KV Oostende KV Oostende 3:2 (0:2)
Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 Playoff I
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 30.03.2018 20:30 D Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 07.04.2018 20:30 E KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 14.04.2018 20:30 D KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 18.04.2018 20:30 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 22.04.2018 18:00 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4:4 (2:3)
6. Journée 29.04.2018 20:30 E KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 06.05.2018 18:00 D KRC Genk KRC Genk 5:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 10.05.2018 14:30 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 13.05.2018 18:00 D Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:1 (1:1)
10. Journée 20.05.2018 18:00 E Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 0:0 (0:0)
Beker van België 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
6e tour 20.09.2017 20:45 D KSK Heist KSK Heist 4:0 (2:0)
tour des 16 29.11.2017 20:45 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finales 12.12.2017 20:45 E KV Oostende KV Oostende 3:2 (1:1)
Demi-finales 31.01.2018 20:45 D Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4:1 (2:0)
Demi-finales 08.02.2018 20:45 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2:3 (1:1)
Finale 17.03.2018 20:45 N KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap