Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2018 15:30 N Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 19:00 E Sprimont Comblain Sprimont Comblain 5:2
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2018 19:00 E Stade Waremmien Stade Waremmien 3:3
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 19:00 D AS Nancy AS Nancy 1:2
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 18:00 N Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 16:00 E Celtic FC Celtic FC 1:4 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2018 19:00 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.09.2018 15:30 D Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4:1 (3:0)
Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 07.08.2018 20:00 D AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2:2 (0:2)
3e tour 14.08.2018 20:30 E AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
Europa League 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe J 20.09.2018 18:55 E Sevilla FC Sevilla FC -:-
Groupe J 04.10.2018 21:00 D Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Groupe J 25.10.2018 21:00 D FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
Groupe J 08.11.2018 18:55 E FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
Groupe J 29.11.2018 21:00 D Sevilla FC Sevilla FC -:-
Groupe J 13.12.2018 18:55 E Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Eerste klasse A 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 27.07.2018 20:30 D KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:2 (1:1)
2. Journée 03.08.2018 20:30 E Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 11.08.2018 18:00 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 18.08.2018 18:00 E Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 25.08.2018 18:00 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3:2 (1:1)
6. Journée 01.09.2018 18:00 E AS Eupen AS Eupen 1:2 (1:0)
7. Journée 15.09.2018 18:00 D Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 23.09.2018 18:00 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht -:-
9. Journée 30.09.2018 18:00 E KV Oostende KV Oostende -:-
10. Journée 07.10.2018 18:00 D Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV -:-
11. Journée 20.10.2018 18:00 E Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
12. Journée 28.10.2018 14:30 D KRC Genk KRC Genk -:-
13. Journée 01.11.2018 18:00 E SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14. Journée 04.11.2018 14:30 D Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC -:-
15. Journée 09.11.2018 E KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk -:-
16. Journée 23.11.2018 D AS Eupen AS Eupen -:-
17. Journée 30.11.2018 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV -:-
18. Journée 07.12.2018 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV -:-
19. Journée 14.12.2018 D SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem -:-
20. Journée 21.12.2018 D KV Oostende KV Oostende -:-
21. Journée 26.12.2018 E Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi -:-
22. Journée 18.01.2019 D KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk -:-
23. Journée 25.01.2019 E Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC -:-
24. Journée 01.02.2019 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht -:-
25. Journée 08.02.2019 E KRC Genk KRC Genk -:-
26. Journée 15.02.2019 D Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren -:-
27. Journée 22.02.2019 E KAA Gent KAA Gent -:-
28. Journée 01.03.2019 D Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
29. Journée 08.03.2019 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge -:-
30. Journée 15.03.2019 D Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren -:-
Beker van België 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
6e tour 26.09.2018 20:30 E Royal Knokke FC Royal Knokke FC -:-
Supercup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 22.07.2018 20:00 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:2)