CM des clubs 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 12.12.2018 16:30 N Al Ain FC Al Ain FC 3:4 (3:1, 3:3, 3:3) tab
OFC Champions League 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 23.02.2019 04:00 N Ba FC Ba FC 2:0 (2:0)
Groupe C 26.02.2019 04:00 N Kiwi FC Kiwi FC 13:0 (6:0)
Groupe C 01.03.2019 07:00 E Erakor Golden Star Erakor Golden Star 3:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 07.04.2019 04:00 D Henderson Eels Henderson Eels 6:1 (2:1)
Demi-finales 28.04.2019 05:00 E Hienghène Sport Hienghène Sport 0:2 (0:0)
NZ Football Championship 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
8. Journée 14.10.2018 05:35 E Auckland City FC Auckland City FC 3:4 (2:2)
1. Journée 21.10.2018 03:10 E Wellington Phoenix (R) Wellington Phoenix (R) 4:1 (2:1)
2. Journée 28.10.2018 04:35 E Waitakere United Waitakere United 3:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 04.11.2018 02:00 D Tasman United Tasman United 2:0 (2:0)
4. Journée 11.11.2018 02:00 D Southern United Southern United 3:1 (1:1)
5. Journée 18.11.2018 02:00 D Hawke’s Bay United FC Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:2 (1:0)
6. Journée 25.11.2018 04:35 E Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC 2:1 (2:1)
7. Journée 01.12.2018 02:00 D Canterbury United Canterbury United 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 06.01.2019 02:00 D Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
11. Journée 13.01.2019 02:00 D Waitakere United Waitakere United 1:2 (0:2)
12. Journée 20.01.2019 02:00 E Tasman United Tasman United 2:2 (1:0)
13. Journée 27.01.2019 02:00 E Southern United Southern United 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 03.02.2019 01:00 E Hawke’s Bay United FC Hawke’s Bay United FC 6:3 (4:1)
9. Journée 06.02.2019 02:00 D Wellington Phoenix (R) Wellington Phoenix (R) 3:0 (1:0)
15. Journée 10.02.2019 02:00 D Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC 3:1 (3:1)
16. Journée 17.02.2019 02:00 E Canterbury United Canterbury United 1:2 (0:0)
17. Journée 10.03.2019 02:00 D Auckland City FC Auckland City FC 1:2 (1:1)
18. Journée 17.03.2019 02:00 E Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton Wanderers 4:2 (1:1)
NZ Football Championship 2018/2019 Playoffs
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Demi-finales 24.03.2019 03:35 E Auckland City FC Auckland City FC 3:1 (1:0)
Finale 31.03.2019 05:35 N Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:3 (0:2)