Copa Libertadores 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 06.02.2019 00:30 D Libertad Libertad 1:1 (0:0)
2e tour 13.02.2019 22:15 E Libertad Libertad 1:5 (1:1)
Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 22.07.2018 23:15 D San José San José 4:2 (2:1)
2. Journée 27.07.2018 00:15 D Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 4:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 29.07.2018 21:00 E Guabirá Guabirá 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 02.08.2018 02:30 D Destroyers Destroyers 4:1 (4:1)
5. Journée 06.08.2018 23:15 E Real Potosí Real Potosí 3:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 12.08.2018 23:15 D Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (1:1)
7. Journée 19.08.2018 01:30 E Royal Pari Royal Pari 0:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 26.08.2018 23:15 D Bolívar Bolívar 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 01.09.2018 21:00 E Aurora Aurora 2:1 (2:0)
10. Journée 15.09.2018 02:00 E Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2:2 (1:0)
11. Journée 20.09.2018 02:30 D Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 2:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 22.09.2018 23:15 D Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 01.10.2018 01:30 E Blooming Blooming 1:2 (0:2)
14. Journée 07.10.2018 23:15 E San José San José 1:3 (1:1)
15. Journée 20.10.2018 23:15 D Guabirá Guabirá 6:0 (4:0)
16. Journée 25.10.2018 02:30 E Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1:3 (0:2)
17. Journée 29.10.2018 00:30 E Destroyers Destroyers 1:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 03.11.2018 20:00 D Real Potosí Real Potosí 5:1 (2:0)
19. Journée 12.11.2018 00:30 E Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (0:1)
20. Journée 25.11.2018 21:00 E Bolívar Bolívar 1:1 (1:1)
21. Journée 28.11.2018 23:15 D Royal Pari Royal Pari 3:1 (1:0)
22. Journée 02.12.2018 22:15 D Aurora Aurora 0:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 06.12.2018 01:30 E Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1:2 (0:0)
24. Journée 08.12.2018 20:00 D Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 6:0 (1:0)
25. Journée 16.12.2018 21:00 E Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3:2 (1:1)
26. Journée 20.12.2018 01:00 D Blooming Blooming 8:0 (3:0)
Liga Profesional 2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 20.01.2019 00:30 D Aurora Aurora 2:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 26.01.2019 22:15 E Royal Pari Royal Pari 0:5 (0:2)
3. Journée 30.01.2019 23:45 D Real Potosí Real Potosí 4:1 (2:0)
4. Journée 03.02.2019 01:00 E Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1:2 (1:0)
6. Journée 10.02.2019 01:30 D Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 5:0 (3:0)
7. Journée 17.02.2019 22:15 E Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 21.02.2019 23:30 D Destroyers Destroyers 3:0 (2:0)
9. Journée 26.02.2019 01:00 E San José San José 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 01.03.2019 01:00 D Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2:3 (2:2)
5. Journée 07.03.2019 01:30 D Guabirá Guabirá 5:0 (3:0)
11. Journée 11.03.2019 00:30 E Blooming Blooming 0:2 (0:1)
12. Journée 14.03.2019 01:30 D Bolívar Bolívar 1:1 (0:1)
13. Journée 16.03.2019 20:00 E Always Ready Always Ready 2:1 (1:0)
14. Journée 31.03.2019 23:15 E Aurora Aurora 1:2 (1:0)
15. Journée 05.04.2019 02:30 D Royal Pari Royal Pari 5:2 (1:1)
16. Journée 07.04.2019 21:00 E Real Potosí Real Potosí 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 14.04.2019 21:00 D Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4:0 (2:0)
18. Journée 17.04.2019 21:00 E Guabirá Guabirá 2:1 (1:0)
19. Journée 20.04.2019 21:00 E Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 0:0
20. Journée 28.04.2019 21:00 D Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann -:-
21. Journée 01.05.2019 23:15 E Destroyers Destroyers -:-
22. Journée 05.05.2019 22:15 D San José San José -:-
23. Journée 12.05.2019 21:00 E Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí -:-
24. Journée 16.05.2019 02:30 D Blooming Blooming -:-
25. Journée 02.06.2019 21:00 E Bolívar Bolívar -:-
26. Journée 05.06.2019 21:00 D Always Ready Always Ready -:-