Qualif. Ligue Europa 2010/2011
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 01.07.2010 16:00 D Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
1er tour 08.07.2010 18:00 E Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2011/2012
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 30.06.2011 19:00 E Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 0:3 (0:2)
1er tour 07.07.2011 16:00 D Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 0:2 (0:1)
Premier League 2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
14. Journée 27.07.2010 16:00 E Mika FC Mika FC 1:0
15. Journée 01.08.2010 16:00 E Impuls Dilijan Impuls Dilijan 1:2
16. Journée 07.08.2010 15:00 E Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 3:0
17. Journée 15.08.2010 15:00 D FC Banants FC Banants 1:0
18. Journée 22.08.2010 17:00 E Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1:5
19. Journée 28.08.2010 15:00 D FC Kilikia FC Kilikia 0:0
20. Journée 11.09.2010 14:00 E Shirak FC Shirak FC 1:0
21. Journée 19.09.2010 14:00 D Mika FC Mika FC 1:2
22. Journée 26.09.2010 14:00 D Impuls Dilijan Impuls Dilijan 1:2
23. Journée 03.10.2010 13:00 D Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 2:1
24. Journée 16.10.2010 12:00 E FC Banants FC Banants 2:0
25. Journée 23.10.2010 12:00 D Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 0:1
26. Journée 31.10.2010 11:00 E FC Kilikia FC Kilikia 3:0
27. Journée 06.11.2010 11:00 D Shirak FC Shirak FC 1:1
28. Journée 14.11.2010 11:00 E Mika FC Mika FC 3:2
Premier League 2011
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 19.03.2011 12:00 E FC Banants FC Banants 3:1
1. Journée 24.03.2011 12:00 E Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 0:0
3. Journée 02.04.2011 13:00 D Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1:0
4. Journée 10.04.2011 13:00 E Shirak FC Shirak FC 3:1
5. Journée 17.04.2011 13:00 D FC Ararat FC Ararat 3:0
6. Journée 23.04.2011 13:00 E Mika FC Mika FC 3:2
7. Journée 30.04.2011 14:00 D Impuls Dilijan Impuls Dilijan 0:1
8. Journée 08.05.2011 14:00 D Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 0:0
9. Journée 15.05.2011 15:00 D FC Banants FC Banants 1:0
10. Journée 22.05.2011 16:00 E Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1:3
11. Journée 29.05.2011 15:00 D Shirak FC Shirak FC 1:0
12. Journée 12.06.2011 16:00 E FC Ararat FC Ararat 1:1
13. Journée 19.06.2011 16:00 D Mika FC Mika FC 1:2
14. Journée 25.06.2011 16:00 E Impuls Dilijan Impuls Dilijan 1:0
15. Journée 23.07.2011 16:00 E Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 1:0
16. Journée 31.07.2011 16:00 E FC Banants FC Banants 1:2
17. Journée 06.08.2011 15:00 D Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1:1
18. Journée 13.08.2011 15:00 E Shirak FC Shirak FC 2:0
19. Journée 20.08.2011 15:00 D FC Ararat FC Ararat 5:0
20. Journée 28.08.2011 15:00 E Mika FC Mika FC 1:0
21. Journée 10.09.2011 14:00 D Impuls Dilijan Impuls Dilijan 2:1
23. Journée 14.09.2011 14:00 D FC Banants FC Banants 1:0
22. Journée 18.09.2011 14:00 D Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 0:0
24. Journée 01.10.2011 16:00 E Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 0:0
25. Journée 16.10.2011 12:00 D Shirak FC Shirak FC 2:2
26. Journée 22.10.2011 12:00 E FC Ararat FC Ararat 2:1
27. Journée 29.10.2011 12:00 D Mika FC Mika FC 0:3
28. Journée 05.11.2011 11:00 E Impuls Dilijan Impuls Dilijan 1:1
Cup 2011
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 10.03.2011 12:00 D FC Ararat FC Ararat 1:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 14.03.2011 12:00 E FC Ararat FC Ararat 1:0 (1:0)
Demi-finales 06.04.2011 13:00 E Shirak FC Shirak FC 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 27.04.2011 13:00 D Shirak FC Shirak FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) ap