Copa Sudamericana 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 21.03.2019 01:30 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle -:-
1er tour 18.04.2019 02:30 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle -:-
Primera División 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 11.08.2018 20:30 D Aldosivi Aldosivi 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 20.08.2018 22:45 E San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 28.08.2018 02:00 D San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 02.09.2018 22:45 E Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 16.09.2018 20:30 D Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée 25.09.2018 01:00 E Racing Club Racing Club 0:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 30.09.2018 20:30 D Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 07.10.2018 20:00 E Rosario Central Rosario Central 4:0 (2:0)
9. Journée 21.10.2018 20:30 E Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 28.10.2018 01:30 D Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 0:3 (0:1)
11. Journée 03.11.2018 01:00 D Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2:2 (1:1)
13. Journée 25.11.2018 21:10 D Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:1)
14. Journée 03.12.2018 23:20 E San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 0:2 (0:1)
15. Journée 08.12.2018 21:10 D Banfield Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 24.01.2019 01:00 E River Plate River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
16. Journée 27.01.2019 21:10 E Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 03.02.2019 21:10 D Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 09.02.2019 23:20 E Independiente Independiente 1:2 (1:1)
19. Journée 15.02.2019 23:00 D Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3:0 (2:0)
20. Journée 23.02.2019 21:10 E Huracán Huracán -:-
21. Journée 02.03.2019 01:10 D Boca Juniors Boca Juniors -:-
22. Journée 11.03.2019 23:00 E Tigre Tigre -:-
23. Journée 16.03.2019 19:30 D Lanús Lanús -:-
24. Journée 30.03.2019 22:45 E Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia -:-
25. Journée 07.04.2019 D Estudiantes Estudiantes -:-
Coupe de Argentine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 17.05.2018 22:10 N Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:0 (1:0)
2e tour 10.09.2018 01:10 N Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1:2 (1:0)