Copa Sudamericana 2009
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 06.08.2009 00:15 E La Equidad La Equidad 2:2 (1:0)
1er tour 26.08.2009 03:45 D La Equidad La Equidad 1:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 24.09.2009 00:15 E Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2:3 (1:1)
tour des 16 02.10.2009 02:45 D Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2:2 (2:0)
Primera División 2009 Apertura Playoffs
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 04.07.2009 22:00 E Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1:1 (1:0)
Finale 08.07.2009 01:00 D Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:0)
Primera División 2009 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 19.07.2009 00:00 E Huachipato Huachipato 2:1 (1:0)
1. Journée 24.07.2009 02:00 D Everton Everton 0:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 27.07.2009 00:30 D Cobresal Cobresal 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 02.08.2009 00:00 E Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1:2 (0:2)
5. Journée 09.08.2009 22:00 E Municipal Iquique Municipal Iquique 4:3 (2:3)
7. Journée 22.08.2009 21:30 E Palestino Palestino 3:3 (2:2)
8. Journée 30.08.2009 00:30 D Cobreloa Cobreloa 2:0 (2:0)
6. Journée 06.09.2009 23:30 D Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:4 (0:3)
9. Journée 14.09.2009 00:30 E Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 18.09.2009 00:00 D La Serena La Serena 1:4 (1:2)
12. Journée 27.09.2009 18:00 E O'Higgins O'Higgins 0:2 (0:0)
13. Journée 05.10.2009 00:30 D Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 10.10.2009 02:00 D Rangers Rangers 3:3 (3:3)
14. Journée 17.10.2009 22:30 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4:3 (2:1)
15. Journée 24.10.2009 22:00 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2:1 (1:1)
16. Journée 01.11.2009 23:30 D Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3:0 (2:0)
17. Journée 08.11.2009 19:30 E Ñublense Ñublense 1:1 (0:0)
Primera División 2009 Clausura Playoffs
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finale 21.11.2009 22:30 D La Serena La Serena 1:1 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 24.11.2009 23:30 E La Serena La Serena 1:2 (0:0)
Primera División 2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 24.01.2010 01:30 E Everton Everton 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 31.01.2010 21:00 D Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:2 (2:0)
3. Journée 03.02.2010 22:30 E Palestino Palestino 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 07.02.2010 22:30 D Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 14.02.2010 22:00 E Huachipato Huachipato 2:1 (1:0)
6. Journée 20.02.2010 22:00 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2:1 (1:0)
7. Journée 14.03.2010 21:00 E Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 27.03.2010 23:30 D Ñublense Ñublense 1:3 (1:2)
10. Journée 03.04.2010 23:30 E Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3:4 (1:2)
11. Journée 11.04.2010 00:00 D La Serena La Serena 1:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 14.04.2010 22:00 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 3:3 (2:0)
12. Journée 18.04.2010 23:30 D San Luis San Luis 2:1 (2:1)
13. Journée 25.04.2010 22:00 E Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 02.05.2010 18:00 D Cobreloa Cobreloa 3:1 (3:1)
15. Journée 09.05.2010 00:30 E O'Higgins O'Higgins 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 17.07.2010 02:00 D Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 1:2 (1:1)
17. Journée 25.07.2010 22:00 E Cobresal Cobresal 0:1 (0:1)
19. Journée 07.08.2010 02:00 E Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:5 (1:1)
20. Journée 15.08.2010 00:00 D Palestino Palestino 3:2 (3:1)
21. Journée 23.08.2010 00:00 E Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 29.08.2010 00:30 D Huachipato Huachipato 5:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 06.09.2010 00:30 D Everton Everton 3:2 (1:1)
23. Journée 11.09.2010 02:00 E Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0:2 (0:2)
24. Journée 17.09.2010 21:30 D Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 2:2 (1:0)
25. Journée 25.09.2010 22:00 D Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 3:0 (0:0)
26. Journée 03.10.2010 22:00 E Ñublense Ñublense 1:1 (0:0)
27. Journée 16.10.2010 22:00 D Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2:1 (0:0)
28. Journée 24.10.2010 22:00 E La Serena La Serena 1:3 (0:3)
29. Journée 30.10.2010 01:00 E San Luis San Luis 1:3 (0:1)
30. Journée 06.11.2010 22:30 D Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 3:0 (0:0)
31. Journée 14.11.2010 20:00 E Cobreloa Cobreloa 1:3 (1:0)
32. Journée 21.11.2010 22:30 D O'Higgins O'Higgins 1:1 (0:1)
33. Journée 27.11.2010 00:00 E Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 4:2 (2:2)
34. Journée 04.12.2010 23:30 D Cobresal Cobresal 2:0 (1:0)