Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 20.07.2014 02:30 E Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 27.07.2014 02:30 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 03.08.2014 04:00 E San Marcos San Marcos 1:2 (1:2)
4. Journée 09.08.2014 02:00 D Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 17.08.2014 21:30 E Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 0:2 (0:0)
6. Journée 24.08.2014 00:00 D Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 0:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 29.08.2014 02:00 D Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 13.09.2014 23:00 E O'Higgins O'Higgins 3:1 (1:1)
9. Journée 28.09.2014 01:30 D Antofagasta Antofagasta 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 12.10.2014 23:00 E Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 19.10.2014 23:00 D Cobreloa Cobreloa 2:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 25.10.2014 01:00 E Ñublense Ñublense 1:3 (1:1)
13. Journée 02.11.2014 00:30 E Barnechea Barnechea 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 08.11.2014 16:30 D Iquique Iquique 2:5 (2:1)
15. Journée 22.11.2014 01:00 E Huachipato Huachipato 3:1 (3:1)
16. Journée 02.12.2014 01:00 D Palestino Palestino 2:5 (2:2)
17. Journée 07.12.2014 20:00 E Cobresal Cobresal 3:1 (1:1)
Primera División 2014/2015 Ap. Playoff Libert.
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Demi-finales 10.12.2014 23:00 D Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 2:4 (1:1)
Demi-finales 14.12.2014 22:30 E Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 3:2 (1:1)
Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 06.01.2015 00:00 D Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 11.01.2015 22:45 E Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 18.01.2015 01:00 D San Marcos San Marcos 1:2 (0:2)
4. Journée 31.01.2015 20:00 E Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0:2 (0:0)
5. Journée 04.02.2015 22:00 D Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:3 (0:1)
6. Journée 08.02.2015 20:00 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2:1 (1:0)
7. Journée 14.02.2015 01:00 E Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2:1 (1:1)
8. Journée 22.02.2015 01:00 D O'Higgins O'Higgins 1:2 (1:0)
9. Journée 01.03.2015 22:00 E Antofagasta Antofagasta 2:1 (2:1)
10. Journée 06.03.2015 22:30 D Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 2:2 (0:1)
11. Journée 15.03.2015 21:00 E Cobreloa Cobreloa 1:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 21.03.2015 19:30 D Ñublense Ñublense 1:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 05.04.2015 01:30 D Barnechea Barnechea 2:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 12.04.2015 20:30 E Iquique Iquique 1:0 (1:0)
15. Journée 18.04.2015 23:00 D Huachipato Huachipato 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 25.04.2015 21:00 E Palestino Palestino 3:2 (2:1)
17. Journée 03.05.2015 02:00 D Cobresal Cobresal 1:1 (0:0)