Copa Sudamericana 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 16.02.2018 01:30 D Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
1er tour 09.03.2018 01:45 E Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:3 (0:1)
Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 30.07.2017 18:00 E Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 06.08.2017 00:00 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 12.08.2017 02:00 E O'Higgins O'Higgins 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 19.08.2017 20:30 D San Luis San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 27.08.2017 01:30 E Huachipato Huachipato 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 09.09.2017 01:30 D Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 23.09.2017 20:30 E Antofagasta Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 30.09.2017 17:00 D Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 14.10.2017 20:30 E Palestino Palestino 0:4 (0:2)
10. Journée 22.10.2017 23:00 E Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 28.10.2017 23:00 D Iquique Iquique 4:2 (2:1)
12. Journée 05.11.2017 22:00 E Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2:5 (1:3)
13. Journée 27.11.2017 00:30 D Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1:1 (1:0)
14. Journée 03.12.2017 21:30 E Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 09.12.2017 21:30 D Everton Everton 2:0 (0:0)
Primera División 2017 Playoffs Libertadores
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 14.12.2017 00:00 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 0:1 (0:1)
Finale 21.12.2017 00:00 D Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (1:1)
Primera División 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.02.2018 22:00 E Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 10.02.2018 01:30 D Palestino Palestino 2:2 (0:1)
3. Journée 19.02.2018 00:30 D Antofagasta Antofagasta 1:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 27.02.2018 00:00 E Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 4:4 (2:1)
5. Journée 04.03.2018 00:30 D Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2:3 (0:1)
6. Journée 19.03.2018 00:30 E Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1:3 (1:1)
7. Journée 01.04.2018 22:30 E Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 09.04.2018 01:00 D O'Higgins O'Higgins 2:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 15.04.2018 20:00 E Iquique Iquique 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 21.04.2018 01:00 D Huachipato Huachipato 2:1 (1:0)
11. Journée 28.04.2018 22:30 E Everton Everton 1:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 05.05.2018 01:00 D San Luis San Luis 4:0 (2:0)
13. Journée 13.05.2018 21:00 E Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 0:2 (0:2)
14. Journée 19.05.2018 23:30 D Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3:2 (0:1)
15. Journée 27.05.2018 23:30 E Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:1 (1:1)
16. Journée 22.07.2018 02:00 D Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:4 (1:1)
17. Journée 28.07.2018 02:00 E Huachipato Huachipato 1:1 (1:0)
18. Journée 06.08.2018 02:00 D Iquique Iquique 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 11.08.2018 23:30 D Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1:4 (1:3)
20. Journée 18.08.2018 17:00 E San Luis San Luis 2:0 (1:0)
21. Journée 26.08.2018 01:00 E O'Higgins O'Higgins 1:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 01.09.2018 22:30 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1:1 (0:1)
23. Journée 22.09.2018 17:00 E Palestino Palestino -:-
24. Journée 01.10.2018 01:00 D Curicó Unido Curicó Unido -:-
25. Journée 07.10.2018 20:00 E Colo-Colo Colo-Colo -:-
26. Journée 20.10.2018 01:00 D Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco -:-
27. Journée 27.10.2018 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción -:-
28. Journée 03.11.2018 D Everton Everton -:-
29. Journée 24.11.2018 E Antofagasta Antofagasta -:-
30. Journée 01.12.2018 D Unión La Calera Unión La Calera -:-
Coupe 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 17.07.2017 00:00 E Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 2:1 (2:1)
1er tour 22.07.2017 21:00 D Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 4:5 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) tab
Coupe 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 10.06.2018 22:00 E General Velásquez General Velásquez 1:1 (1:1)
2e tour 15.06.2018 01:00 D General Velásquez General Velásquez 4:1 (2:0)
tour des 16 24.06.2018 01:00 E Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:2 (0:1)
tour des 16 30.06.2018 18:00 D Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:1 (0:0)