Copa Sudamericana 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 06.02.2019 00:30 D Chapecoense Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
1er tour 20.02.2019 01:30 E Chapecoense Chapecoense 1:1 (1:0)
2e tour 22.05.2019 02:30 D Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (0:0)
2e tour 29.05.2019 02:30 E Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 0:3 (0:0, 0:1) tab
Primera División 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
16. Journée 21.07.2018 18:00 D Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:0)
17. Journée 30.07.2018 02:00 E O'Higgins O'Higgins 3:2 (2:1)
18. Journée 04.08.2018 02:00 D Palestino Palestino 1:1 (0:1)
19. Journée 11.08.2018 21:00 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2:2 (1:0)
20. Journée 18.08.2018 20:00 E Antofagasta Antofagasta 2:0 (1:0)
21. Journée 26.08.2018 22:30 D Iquique Iquique 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 02.09.2018 01:00 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (0:0)
23. Journée 22.09.2018 22:30 D Everton Everton 0:4 (0:1)
24. Journée 29.09.2018 20:00 E Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:1)
25. Journée 07.10.2018 01:00 E Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 0:4 (0:1)
26. Journée 20.10.2018 22:30 D Huachipato Huachipato 0:2 (0:0)
27. Journée 27.10.2018 20:00 D San Luis San Luis 0:1 (0:1)
28. Journée 04.11.2018 22:00 E Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 0:2 (0:1)
29. Journée 25.11.2018 00:00 D Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 0:1 (0:1)
30. Journée 30.11.2018 00:30 E Unión Española Unión Española 1:1 (1:0)
Primera División 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 15.02.2019 22:00 D Palestino Palestino 2:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 23.02.2019 16:00 E Everton Everton 2:1 (1:1)
3. Journée 04.03.2019 01:00 D Cobresal Cobresal 2:1 (1:0)
4. Journée 10.03.2019 00:00 E Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 17.03.2019 22:15 E Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 29.03.2019 22:30 D Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 3:1 (1:0)
7. Journée 07.04.2019 23:30 E Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1:1 (0:1)
8. Journée 14.04.2019 03:00 D Huachipato Huachipato 2:1 (2:0)
9. Journée 21.04.2019 02:00 E Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 28.04.2019 18:30 D O'Higgins O'Higgins 2:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 05.05.2019 21:00 D Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:1 (0:0)
12. Journée 11.05.2019 18:30 E Iquique Iquique 0:1 (0:1)
13. Journée 18.05.2019 00:00 D Unión Española Unión Española 1:2 (1:0)
14. Journée 25.05.2019 20:45 E Antofagasta Antofagasta 1:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 29.07.2019 02:00 D Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 03.08.2019 01:30 E Unión Española Unión Española 1:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 11.08.2019 18:30 E Palestino Palestino 1:1 (1:1)
18. Journée 18.08.2019 18:30 D Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 24.08.2019 18:30 E Cobresal Cobresal 0:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 31.08.2019 01:30 D Everton Everton 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 16.09.2019 01:00 D Antofagasta Antofagasta 2:3 (1:2)
22. Journée 30.09.2019 01:00 E O'Higgins O'Higgins -:-
23. Journée 05.10.2019 01:30 E Huachipato Huachipato -:-
24. Journée 16.10.2019 23:30 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
25. Journée 19.10.2019 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción -:-
26. Journée 26.10.2019 D Iquique Iquique -:-
27. Journée 02.11.2019 E Curicó Unido Curicó Unido -:-
28. Journée 09.11.2019 D Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido -:-
29. Journée 16.11.2019 E Colo-Colo Colo-Colo -:-
30. Journée 23.11.2019 D Audax Italiano Audax Italiano -:-
Coupe 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 01.07.2018 01:00 D Palestino Palestino 0:2 (0:1)
Coupe 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 08.06.2019 21:30 E Magallanes Magallanes 2:0 (1:0)
2e tour 13.06.2019 23:30 D Magallanes Magallanes 3:2 (2:2)
tour des 16 14.07.2019 23:30 D Ñublense Ñublense 1:1 (0:0)
tour des 16 21.07.2019 21:00 E Ñublense Ñublense 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) tab
Quarts de finale 08.09.2019 20:00 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2:1 (2:1)
Quarts de finale 13.10.2019 01:00 E Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-