Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 06.08.2016 20:00 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2:2 (1:1)
2. Journée 12.08.2016 20:30 E Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 21.08.2016 12:30 D Lierse SK Lierse SK 2:2 (1:1)
4. Journée 04.09.2016 16:00 D Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 10.09.2016 20:00 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:2 (0:0)
6. Journée 16.09.2016 20:30 D Lommel United Lommel United 3:1 (1:1)
7. Journée 24.09.2016 20:00 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:2 (1:0)
8. Journée 30.09.2016 20:30 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 04.10.2016 20:30 E Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:4 (0:3)
10. Journée 09.10.2016 16:00 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3:2 (1:0)
11. Journée 15.10.2016 20:00 E Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:2 (0:0)
12. Journée 24.10.2016 20:30 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:2 (1:2)
13. Journée 29.10.2016 20:00 D Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 06.11.2016 16:00 E Lommel United Lommel United 2:1 (1:0)
Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 11.11.2016 20:30 E Lierse SK Lierse SK 0:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 19.11.2016 20:00 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 26.11.2016 17:00 E Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:2)
4. Journée 03.12.2016 17:00 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:2 (1:0)
5. Journée 09.12.2016 20:30 D Lommel United Lommel United 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 17.12.2016 20:00 E AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:3 (0:2)
7. Journée 08.01.2017 14:30 D Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:0 (2:0)
8. Journée 15.01.2017 18:00 D Lierse SK Lierse SK 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 22.01.2017 16:00 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 28.01.2017 17:00 E Lommel United Lommel United 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 04.02.2017 17:00 D Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 10.02.2017 20:30 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 19.02.2017 16:00 D AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 26.02.2017 16:00 E Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 (0:2)
Europa League Playoffs 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 01.04.2017 20:00 D KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:0 (2:0)
2. Journée 08.04.2017 20:00 E Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (2:1)
3. Journée 14.04.2017 20:30 D Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:2 (1:2)
4. Journée 22.04.2017 20:00 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 25.04.2017 20:30 D Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:3 (0:1)
6. Journée 28.04.2017 20:30 E Standard Liège Standard Liège 1:3 (0:2)
7. Journée 06.05.2017 20:00 E Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:2 (0:0)
8. Journée 13.05.2017 20:00 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:4 (0:2)
9. Journée 16.05.2017 20:30 E KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:1 (0:1)
10. Journée 19.05.2017 20:30 D Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:3 (1:0)
Beker van België 2016/2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
5e tour 26.08.2016 20:30 E KFC Oosterzonen KFC Oosterzonen 2:3