Primera División 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 04.02.2018 22:00 D Unión Española Unión Española 1:2 (1:1)
2. Journée 10.02.2018 22:00 E Iquique Iquique 2:1 (1:0)
3. Journée 17.02.2018 00:00 D San Luis San Luis 3:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 25.02.2018 22:00 E Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 05.03.2018 00:30 D Antofagasta Antofagasta 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 17.03.2018 16:00 E Everton Everton 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 30.03.2018 23:00 E Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3:2 (1:1)
8. Journée 07.04.2018 22:30 D Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2:1 (2:0)
9. Journée 15.04.2018 17:00 D Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:3 (1:1)
10. Journée 22.04.2018 20:00 E Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1:6 (0:3)
11. Journée 29.04.2018 22:30 D Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (0:0)
12. Journée 06.05.2018 17:00 E O'Higgins O'Higgins 1:0 (1:0)
13. Journée 13.05.2018 18:00 E Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 19.05.2018 02:00 D Palestino Palestino 1:2 (1:2)
15. Journée 26.05.2018 21:00 E Huachipato Huachipato 1:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 22.07.2018 23:30 D Huachipato Huachipato 2:2 (1:0)
17. Journée 28.07.2018 21:00 E Antofagasta Antofagasta 0:4 (0:0)
18. Journée 05.08.2018 23:30 D Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:2 (0:2)
19. Journée 11.08.2018 23:30 E Unión Española Unión Española 4:1 (3:1)
20. Journée 18.08.2018 22:30 D O'Higgins O'Higgins 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 25.08.2018 17:00 E Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:0)
22. Journée 01.09.2018 01:00 D Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2:1 (1:0)
23. Journée 23.09.2018 17:00 E Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1:3 (0:2)
24. Journée 02.10.2018 01:00 D Unión La Calera Unión La Calera -:-
25. Journée 06.10.2018 20:00 E Palestino Palestino -:-
26. Journée 21.10.2018 01:00 D Everton Everton -:-
27. Journée 27.10.2018 D Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
28. Journée 03.11.2018 E San Luis San Luis -:-
29. Journée 24.11.2018 D Iquique Iquique -:-
30. Journée 01.12.2018 E Curicó Unido Curicó Unido -:-
Coupe 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 10.06.2018 21:00 E La Serena La Serena 4:1 (1:1)
2e tour 17.06.2018 01:00 D La Serena La Serena 2:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 25.06.2018 01:00 D Colchagua Colchagua 2:1 (1:0)
tour des 16 30.06.2018 22:30 E Colchagua Colchagua 4:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 07.07.2018 23:30 D Cobreloa Cobreloa 2:1 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 14.07.2018 21:30 E Cobreloa Cobreloa 3:2 (0:0)
Demi-finales 08.09.2018 22:30 D Palestino Palestino 1:1 (0:1)
Demi-finales 14.10.2018 20:00 E Palestino Palestino -:-