CM des clubs 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 09.12.2017 17:30 N Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 0:1 (0:0)
cinqième place 12.12.2017 15:00 N Wydad AC Wydad AC 3:2 (2:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2017 12:10 N Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:0)
AFC Champions League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe F 21.02.2017 09:00 E Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 4:0 (0:0)
Groupe F 28.02.2017 11:30 D FC Seoul FC Seoul 5:2 (5:1)
Groupe F 15.03.2017 12:30 E Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:3 (0:2)
Groupe F 11.04.2017 12:30 D Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe F 26.04.2017 12:30 D Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 6:1 (3:0)
Groupe F 10.05.2017 12:00 E FC Seoul FC Seoul 0:1 (0:1)
tour des 16 24.05.2017 08:00 E Jeju United Jeju United 0:2 (0:1)
tour des 16 31.05.2017 12:30 D Jeju United Jeju United 3:0 (2:0, 2:0) ap
Quarts de finales 23.08.2017 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:3 (0:1)
Quarts de finales 13.09.2017 12:30 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4:1 (1:1)
Demi-finales 27.09.2017 14:00 E Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (1:1)
Demi-finales 18.10.2017 12:30 D Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1:0 (1:0)
Finale 18.11.2017 17:15 E Al Hilal Al Hilal 1:1 (1:1)
Finale 25.11.2017 11:15 D Al Hilal Al Hilal 1:0 (0:0)
J1 League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.02.2017 04:30 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2:3 (0:1)
2. Journée 04.03.2017 06:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:1 (2:0)
3. Journée 10.03.2017 11:30 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 4:1 (0:0)
4. Journée 19.03.2017 09:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 01.04.2017 09:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 07.04.2017 12:30 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 7:0 (4:0)
7. Journée 16.04.2017 07:00 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 22.04.2017 07:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 3:2 (2:1)
9. Journée 30.04.2017 08:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
10. Journée 04.05.2017 07:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée 14.05.2017 07:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 6:1 (5:1)
12. Journée 20.05.2017 07:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:3 (1:0)
14. Journée 04.06.2017 12:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 18.06.2017 11:30 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:4 (1:1)
16. Journée 25.06.2017 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:2 (0:0)
17. Journée 01.07.2017 12:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4:3 (2:0)
13. Journée 05.07.2017 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:4 (0:2)
18. Journée 09.07.2017 11:30 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 22.07.2017 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:4 (2:4)
19. Journée 29.07.2017 07:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 0:2 (0:1)
20. Journée 05.08.2017 12:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:2 (1:0)
21. Journée 09.08.2017 12:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
23. Journée 19.08.2017 12:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:1 (2:1)
24. Journée 27.08.2017 11:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (0:1)
25. Journée 09.09.2017 12:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (0:0)
26. Journée 17.09.2017 09:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (0:1)
27. Journée 23.09.2017 09:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:2 (0:1)
28. Journée 01.10.2017 07:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:2 (1:0)
29. Journée 14.10.2017 12:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 (1:1)
30. Journée 22.10.2017 10:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3:3 (0:0)
31. Journée 29.10.2017 08:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (0:0)
32. Journée 05.11.2017 06:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
33. Journée 29.11.2017 11:30 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:1)
34. Journée 02.12.2017 06:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
J1 League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 24.02.2018 06:00 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 04.03.2018 08:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (1:0)
3. Journée 10.03.2018 06:00 E V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 18.03.2018 08:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 01.04.2018 08:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (1:1)
6. Journée 07.04.2018 09:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 11.04.2018 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:2 (1:0)
8. Journée 15.04.2018 09:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (2:0)
9. Journée 21.04.2018 09:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 25.04.2018 12:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol -:-
11. Journée 28.04.2018 09:00 D Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare -:-
12. Journée 02.05.2018 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale -:-
13. Journée 05.05.2018 10:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers -:-
14. Journée 13.05.2018 07:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu -:-
15. Journée 19.05.2018 07:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka -:-
16. Journée 18.07.2018 12:30 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus -:-
17. Journée 22.07.2018 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka -:-
18. Journée 28.07.2018 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
19. Journée 01.08.2018 12:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale -:-
20. Journée 05.08.2018 12:00 D V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
21. Journée 11.08.2018 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu -:-
22. Journée 15.08.2018 12:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata -:-
23. Journée 19.08.2018 11:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
24. Journée 26.08.2018 11:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus -:-
25. Journée 01.09.2018 07:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka -:-
26. Journée 15.09.2018 07:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
27. Journée 22.09.2018 07:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe -:-
28. Journée 29.09.2018 07:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol -:-
29. Journée 06.10.2018 07:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai -:-
30. Journée 20.10.2018 07:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers -:-
31. Journée 03.11.2018 07:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka -:-
32. Journée 10.11.2018 08:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo -:-
33. Journée 24.11.2018 08:00 E Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare -:-
34. Journée 01.12.2018 08:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo -:-
Emperor's Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 21.06.2017 12:00 D Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 3:2 (1:0)
3e tour 12.07.2017 12:00 D Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (1:0)
tour des 16 20.09.2017 12:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:4 (0:1)
League Cup 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Quarts de finales 30.08.2017 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finales 03.09.2017 11:30 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:2 (0:2)
League Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe C 07.03.2018 11:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4:1 (4:0)
Groupe C 14.03.2018 11:30 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:4 (0:2)
Groupe C 04.04.2018 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe C 18.04.2018 12:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
Groupe C 09.05.2018 12:30 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus -:-
Groupe C 16.05.2018 12:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-