CAF Champions League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.03.2017 20:30 D RC Kadiogo RC Kadiogo 2:0
1er tour 18.03.2017 16:30 E RC Kadiogo RC Kadiogo 0:1
Groupe B 12.05.2017 19:00 D Al Ahly Tripolis Al Ahly Tripolis 3:0 (2:0)
Groupe B 24.05.2017 15:00 E CAPS United CAPS United 1:2 (0:1)
Groupe B 02.06.2017 22:00 E Zamalek Zamalek 1:1 (1:0)
Groupe B 22.06.2017 00:00 D Zamalek Zamalek 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe B 30.06.2017 20:00 E Al Ahly Tripolis Al Ahly Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
Groupe B 09.07.2017 21:00 D CAPS United CAPS United 4:1 (2:0)
Quarts de finales 16.09.2017 15:00 E Ferroviário Beira Ferroviário Beira 1:1 (0:0)
Quarts de finales 23.09.2017 19:30 D Ferroviário Beira Ferroviário Beira 0:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 29.09.2017 19:00 D Wydad AC Wydad AC 0:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 21.10.2017 21:00 E Wydad AC Wydad AC 1:3 (0:1)
Ligue 1 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 26.08.2017 20:00 D Paradou AC Paradou AC 2:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 07.09.2017 18:00 E NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 1:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 11.09.2017 18:45 D DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 03.10.2017 18:00 E USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes 0:2 (0:2)
5. Journée 24.10.2017 18:00 D USM El Harrach USM El Harrach 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 28.10.2017 18:00 D CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad 4:0 (4:0)
10. Journée 03.11.2017 15:00 E Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa 1:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 11.11.2017 17:00 D CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:2 (1:0)
12. Journée 16.11.2017 17:00 D JS Saoura JS Saoura 0:2 (0:1)
6. Journée 28.11.2017 17:45 E MC Alger MC Alger 2:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 02.12.2017 16:00 E MC Oran MC Oran 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 05.12.2017 17:00 D US Biskra US Biskra 2:0 (1:0)
14. Journée 08.12.2017 17:00 D JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 12.12.2017 17:00 E ES Sétif ES Sétif 2:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 16.12.2017 15:00 E USM Blida USM Blida 3:2 (1:0)
16. Journée 04.01.2018 17:00 E Paradou AC Paradou AC -:-
17. Journée 18.01.2018 20:00 D NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey -:-
18. Journée 22.01.2018 20:00 E DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet -:-
19. Journée 30.01.2018 20:00 D USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes -:-
20. Journée 21.04.2018 20:00 E USM El Harrach USM El Harrach -:-
21. Journée 28.04.2018 20:00 D MC Alger MC Alger -:-
22. Journée 05.05.2018 20:00 E US Biskra US Biskra -:-
23. Journée 12.05.2018 20:00 D ES Sétif ES Sétif -:-
24. Journée 19.05.2018 20:00 E CR Bélouizdad CR Bélouizdad -:-
25. Journée 26.05.2018 20:00 D Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa -:-
26. Journée 02.06.2018 20:00 E CS Constantine CS Constantine -:-
27. Journée 09.06.2018 20:00 E JS Saoura JS Saoura -:-
28. Journée 16.06.2018 20:00 D MC Oran MC Oran -:-
29. Journée 23.06.2018 20:00 E JS Kabylie JS Kabylie -:-
30. Journée 30.06.2018 20:00 D USM Blida USM Blida -:-