J1 League 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 26.02.2017 09:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 04.03.2017 06:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 10.03.2017 11:30 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:4 (0:0)
4. Journée 18.03.2017 06:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 02.04.2017 10:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 08.04.2017 07:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 16.04.2017 06:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 0:2 (0:1)
8. Journée 22.04.2017 07:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 30.04.2017 09:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 07.05.2017 07:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 14.05.2017 07:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 20.05.2017 07:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (1:1)
13. Journée 28.05.2017 09:00 E FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:1 (1:1)
14. Journée 04.06.2017 08:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:3 (0:1)
15. Journée 17.06.2017 12:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 25.06.2017 11:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 02.07.2017 11:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 08.07.2017 12:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:1)
19. Journée 29.07.2017 11:30 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:3 (0:0)
20. Journée 05.08.2017 11:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 09.08.2017 12:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 13.08.2017 06:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:1 (0:1)
23. Journée 19.08.2017 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:0)
24. Journée 27.08.2017 11:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (0:1)
25. Journée 09.09.2017 11:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:0)
26. Journée 16.09.2017 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:2 (1:0)
27. Journée 23.09.2017 11:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3:2 (1:0)
28. Journée 30.09.2017 09:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (0:0)
29. Journée 15.10.2017 07:00 D FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:1 (1:0)
30. Journée 21.10.2017 07:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
31. Journée 29.10.2017 08:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:3 (1:1)
32. Journée 18.11.2017 06:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1)
33. Journée 26.11.2017 05:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
34. Journée 02.12.2017 06:00 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
J2 League 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 25.02.2018 08:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 03.03.2018 06:00 D Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 11.03.2018 06:00 E Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 0:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 17.03.2018 06:00 E Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 21.03.2018 06:00 D Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 25.03.2018 07:00 E Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 0:1
7. Journée 01.04.2018 07:00 E FC Gifu FC Gifu 4:3 (0:1)
8. Journée 07.04.2018 07:00 D Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 1:1 (1:0)
9. Journée 14.04.2018 07:00 D Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 0:1 (0:1)
10. Journée 21.04.2018 11:00 E Ehime FC Ehime FC 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 28.04.2018 11:00 D JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:1 (1:0)
12. Journée 03.05.2018 07:00 D Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (0:0)
13. Journée 06.05.2018 06:00 E Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 4:1 (2:0)
14. Journée 12.05.2018 07:00 D Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 2:1 (2:1)
15. Journée 20.05.2018 07:00 E Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 3:0 (2:0)
16. Journée 26.05.2018 07:00 D Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 6:2 (5:1)
19. Journée 16.06.2018 11:00 D Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (1:0)
17. Journée 20.06.2018 12:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 5:1 (4:0)
20. Journée 24.06.2018 07:00 E Yokohama FC Yokohama FC -:-
21. Journée 30.06.2018 11:00 D Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
18. Journée 04.07.2018 12:00 D Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
22. Journée 07.07.2018 12:00 E Oita Trinita Oita Trinita -:-
23. Journée 15.07.2018 11:00 D FC Gifu FC Gifu -:-
24. Journée 21.07.2018 11:00 D Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto -:-
25. Journée 25.07.2018 12:00 E JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba -:-
26. Journée 29.07.2018 11:00 E Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
27. Journée 04.08.2018 11:00 D Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka -:-
28. Journée 11.08.2018 12:00 E Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
29. Journée 18.08.2018 11:00 D Ehime FC Ehime FC -:-
30. Journée 25.08.2018 11:00 E Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
31. Journée 31.08.2018 17:00 D Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia -:-
32. Journée 07.09.2018 17:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija -:-
33. Journée 14.09.2018 17:00 E Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata -:-
34. Journée 21.09.2018 17:00 D Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama -:-
35. Journée 29.09.2018 17:00 E Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis -:-
36. Journée 05.10.2018 17:00 E Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy -:-
37. Journée 12.10.2018 17:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata -:-
38. Journée 20.10.2018 17:00 E Tochigi SC Tochigi SC -:-
39. Journée 27.10.2018 17:00 D Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
40. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 E Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock -:-
41. Journée 10.11.2018 17:00 E Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
42. Journée 16.11.2018 17:00 D Yokohama FC Yokohama FC -:-
Emperor's Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 06.06.2018 12:00 D Ryutsu Keizai University Ryutsu Keizai University 3:1 (1:1)
3e tour 11.07.2018 12:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
League Cup 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe B 07.03.2018 11:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 3:0 (2:0)
Groupe B 14.03.2018 11:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe B 04.04.2018 12:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:3 (1:0)
Groupe B 18.04.2018 12:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe B 09.05.2018 12:03 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 3:0 (2:0)
Groupe B 16.05.2018 12:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:1)
Quarts de finales 02.06.2018 08:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finales 09.06.2018 09:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (1:2)