Qualif. Ligue Europa 2016/2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 07.07.2016 20:00 D FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 5:0 (2:0)
2e tour 14.07.2016 20:00 D Gap Connah's Quay FC Gap Connah's Quay FC 1:0 (0:0)
2e tour 21.07.2016 19:45 E Gap Connah's Quay FC Gap Connah's Quay FC 2:1 (1:0)
3e tour 28.07.2016 20:00 D Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
3e tour 04.08.2016 19:45 E Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2:0 (1:0)
Play-offs 18.08.2016 20:00 D AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
Play-offs 25.08.2016 20:00 E AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 29.06.2017 20:00 D MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (2:0)
1er tour 06.07.2017 19:00 E MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0)
Super Liga 2016/2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2. Journée 31.07.2016 20:00 D Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 07.08.2016 19:00 E Partizan Partizan 3:1 (2:0)
4. Journée 10.08.2016 20:00 E FK Napredak FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 14.08.2016 20:00 D FK Javor FK Javor 4:0 (3:0)
6. Journée 21.08.2016 19:00 E FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (1:0)
7. Journée 28.08.2016 20:00 D Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5:0 (2:0)
8. Journée 09.09.2016 20:00 E FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
1. Journée 14.09.2016 16:30 E FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (0:0)
9. Journée 18.09.2016 19:00 D Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 2:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 25.09.2016 19:00 E Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:4 (1:1)
11. Journée 02.10.2016 19:00 D FK Metalac FK Metalac 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 16.10.2016 17:00 E Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 0:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 21.10.2016 18:00 D FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 30.10.2016 17:00 E Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 0:1 (0:1)
15. Journée 04.11.2016 17:00 D Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 19.11.2016 17:00 D FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 26.11.2016 13:00 E Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 30.11.2016 18:00 D Partizan Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 04.12.2016 17:00 D FK Napredak FK Napredak 2:0 (1:0)
20. Journée 09.12.2016 17:00 E FK Javor FK Javor 1:2 (1:1)
21. Journée 14.12.2016 18:00 D FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (1:0)
22. Journée 19.02.2017 14:00 E Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4:1 (1:0)
23. Journée 26.02.2017 17:00 D FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3:2 (2:0)
24. Journée 03.03.2017 17:00 E Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
25. Journée 08.03.2017 18:00 D Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2:3 (2:0)
26. Journée 13.03.2017 16:30 E FK Metalac FK Metalac 3:0 (1:0)
27. Journée 19.03.2017 17:00 D Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:1)
28. Journée 01.04.2017 17:00 E FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1:4 (0:2)
29. Journée 09.04.2017 17:00 D Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1:1 (1:1)
30. Journée 13.04.2017 17:00 E Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
31. Journée 18.04.2017 19:00 D FK Napredak FK Napredak 2:1 (1:0)
32. Journée 22.04.2017 17:00 E Partizan Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
33. Journée 30.04.2017 18:00 E Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:0)
34. Journée 06.05.2017 19:00 D Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2:1 (1:0)
35. Journée 13.05.2017 19:00 D Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
36. Journée 17.05.2017 19:00 E FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2:0 (1:0)
37. Journée 21.05.2017 18:30 D FK Javor FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
Kup Srbije 2016/2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 21.09.2016 20:00 D FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 4:0
tour des 16 26.10.2016 17:00 E FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Quarts de finale 05.04.2017 18:00 D Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 5:2 (2:1)
Demi-finales 26.04.2017 19:00 D Partizan Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 10.05.2017 18:00 E Partizan Partizan 0:1 (0:1)