Freundschaft Vereine 2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 05.02.2018 15:00 N Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.02.2018 15:00 N Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2:3 (0:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 06.07.2017 19:00 E MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0)
Super Liga 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2017 20:00 D FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2017 20:00 E Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4:0 (2:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2017 20:00 D Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 09.08.2017 20:00 E Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 2:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 13.08.2017 19:00 D Partizan Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 19.08.2017 20:00 E FK Javor FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 26.08.2017 20:00 D Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0:5 (0:1)
8. Journée 10.09.2017 19:00 E FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 13.09.2017 19:00 D FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 16.09.2017 19:00 D FK Napredak FK Napredak 3:1 (0:0)
11. Journée 24.09.2017 17:00 E Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
12. Journée 29.09.2017 17:00 D Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 14.10.2017 15:00 E FK Zemun FK Zemun 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 20.10.2017 18:00 D Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 28.10.2017 19:00 E FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
16. Journée 03.11.2017 17:00 E FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (0:1)
17. Journée 18.11.2017 17:00 D Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 0:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 25.11.2017 13:00 E Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 0:1 (0:0)
19. Journée 29.11.2017 17:00 D Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 0:1 (0:1)
20. Journée 03.12.2017 16:00 E Partizan Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
21. Journée 09.12.2017 13:00 D FK Javor FK Javor 0:3 (0:1)
22. Journée 13.12.2017 15:00 E Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1:1 (1:1)
23. Journée 17.02.2018 17:00 D FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 24.02.2018 15:00 E FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1:1 (0:0)
25. Journée 03.03.2018 15:00 E FK Napredak FK Napredak 0:1 (0:1)
26. Journée 07.03.2018 18:00 D Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:1)
27. Journée 11.03.2018 14:00 E Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3:0 (1:0)
28. Journée 18.03.2018 14:00 D FK Zemun FK Zemun 0:3 (0:2)
29. Journée 31.03.2018 15:00 E Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1:1 (0:0)
30. Journée 05.04.2018 17:00 D FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:1)
Super Liga 2017/2018 Meisterschaft
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
31. Journée 15.04.2018 16:00 E FK Napredak FK Napredak 0:1 (0:0)
32. Journée 22.04.2018 18:00 D Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:1)
33. Journée 25.04.2018 18:00 E FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1:2 (0:2)
34. Journée 29.04.2018 18:30 D Partizan Partizan 2:1 (1:1)
35. Journée 05.05.2018 18:00 E Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 0:5 (0:1)
36. Journée 13.05.2018 17:00 D Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:1)
37. Journée 17.05.2018 19:00 E FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 6:1 (3:1)
Kup Srbije 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 20.09.2017 15:30 E Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo 2:1 (1:1)
tour des 16 25.10.2017 18:00 D Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost Dobanovci 6:1 (3:0)
Quarts de finale 14.03.2018 17:00 D Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:0)