Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 12.07.2018 18:00 E JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2:0 (1:0)
1er tour 18.07.2018 18:00 D JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3:1 (2:1)
2e tour 26.07.2018 20:30 D Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
2e tour 02.08.2018 19:00 E Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:3 (1:1)
Premier Liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2018 17:30 E NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 20:30 E Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 0:1 (0:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 21:00 D Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (2:0)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 17:30 E Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 3:1 (1:0)
5. Journée 15.08.2018 20:15 D FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2:2 (1:2)
6. Journée 19.08.2018 19:00 E FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 2:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 26.08.2018 20:00 D FK Krupa FK Krupa 1:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 02.09.2018 20:00 E Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 3:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 16.09.2018 19:30 D Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 23.09.2018 16:30 E FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:2 (0:1)
11. Journée 26.09.2018 20:30 D Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 30.09.2018 19:00 D NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 1:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 05.10.2018 18:00 D Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 3:2 (1:1)
14. Journée 20.10.2018 15:00 E Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 28.10.2018 15:30 D Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 0:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 03.11.2018 17:00 E FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1:2 (1:2)
17. Journée 11.11.2018 16:30 D FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 2:3 (2:1)
18. Journée 24.11.2018 13:00 E FK Krupa FK Krupa 1:2 (0:1)
19. Journée 02.12.2018 13:00 D Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2:3 (1:2)
20. Journée 24.02.2019 14:30 E Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 0:1 (0:1)
21. Journée 03.03.2019 18:00 D FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 09.03.2019 17:30 E Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
23. Journée 17.03.2019 18:00 D Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
24. Journée 31.03.2019 16:30 E NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 1:1 (1:0)
25. Journée 06.04.2019 19:30 D FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0:3 (0:2)
26. Journée 13.04.2019 16:30 E Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
27. Journée 20.04.2019 20:00 D FK Krupa FK Krupa 3:0 (3:0)
28. Journée 24.04.2019 20:00 D Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
29. Journée 27.04.2019 20:00 E Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
30. Journée 05.05.2019 20:00 D FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:1 (1:1)
31. Journée 11.05.2019 17:00 E Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (1:0)
32. Journée 18.05.2019 17:00 D Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 1:2 (0:1)
33. Journée 25.05.2019 17:00 E FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 3:0 (3:0)
Kup BiH 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 19.09.2018 19:30 E Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 0:2 (0:1)