Freundschaft Vereine 2017
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2017 18:00 N Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:1
Europa League 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe L 14.09.2017 21:05 E Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 5:0 (3:0)
Groupe L 28.09.2017 19:00 D Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3:1 (2:1)
Groupe L 19.10.2017 19:00 D Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:1 (1:0)
Groupe L 02.11.2017 21:05 E Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe L 23.11.2017 19:00 D Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 2:1 (2:0)
Groupe L 07.12.2017 21:05 E Real Sociedad Real Sociedad -:-
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
3e tour 27.07.2017 19:30 E Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 (0:0)
3e tour 03.08.2017 19:00 D Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
Play-offs 16.08.2017 18:00 E FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:1 (0:0)
Play-offs 24.08.2017 19:00 D FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) ap
Premier Liga 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 16.07.2017 10:00 E SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 22.07.2017 16:30 D Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 30.07.2017 19:00 E FK Tosno FK Tosno 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 06.08.2017 19:00 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5:1 (2:0)
5. Journée 09.08.2017 16:30 E FC Ural FC Ural 1:1 (0:1)
6. Journée 13.08.2017 19:00 D Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4:0 (1:0)
7. Journée 20.08.2017 14:00 E FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 27.08.2017 19:00 D FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 10.09.2017 13:00 E Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 18.09.2017 19:00 D FC Ufa FC Ufa 3:0 (2:0)
11. Journée 24.09.2017 18:00 E FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:0 (2:0)
12. Journée 01.10.2017 18:00 E Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 15.10.2017 18:00 D Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 22.10.2017 15:30 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
15. Journée 29.10.2017 14:30 D Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
16. Journée 05.11.2017 17:00 E Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 19.11.2017 17:00 D FK Tosno FK Tosno 5:0 (1:0)
18. Journée 27.11.2017 17:30 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
19. Journée 02.12.2017 17:00 D FC Ural FC Ural -:-
20. Journée 11.12.2017 17:30 E Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny -:-
21. Journée 04.03.2018 16:00 D FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm -:-
22. Journée 11.03.2018 16:00 E FK Rostov FK Rostov -:-
23. Journée 18.03.2018 16:00 D Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva -:-
24. Journée 01.04.2018 16:00 E FC Ufa FC Ufa -:-
25. Journée 08.04.2018 16:00 D FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar -:-
26. Journée 15.04.2018 16:00 D Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
27. Journée 22.04.2018 16:00 E Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula -:-
28. Journée 29.04.2018 16:00 D CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva -:-
29. Journée 06.05.2018 16:00 E Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
30. Journée 13.05.2018 16:00 D SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Kubok 2017/2018
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
5e tour 21.09.2017 19:00 E Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:3 (0:2, 2:2) ap