Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 11.07.2018 18:00 E Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
1er tour 18.07.2018 19:00 D Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:1)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 26.07.2018 19:00 D Valletta FC Valletta FC 1:1 (0:0)
2e tour 02.08.2018 18:00 E Valletta FC Valletta FC 2:1 (1:0)
3e tour 09.08.2018 19:00 E PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
3e tour 16.08.2018 20:00 D PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:1)
Premier Liga 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 21.07.2018 20:00 E Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
2. Journée 29.07.2018 20:00 D NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 3:1 (2:0)
3. Journée 05.08.2018 21:00 E Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:2)
4. Journée 12.08.2018 19:00 E Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 0:1 (0:0)
6. Journée 19.08.2018 20:00 E FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2:4 (1:2)
7. Journée 25.08.2018 20:00 D FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 29.08.2018 20:00 D Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 5:2 (2:0)
8. Journée 01.09.2018 17:00 E FK Krupa FK Krupa 2:1 (1:1)
9. Journée 15.09.2018 20:00 D Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
10. Journée 22.09.2018 16:30 E Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina -:-
11. Journée 26.09.2018 20:00 D FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
12. Journée 29.09.2018 19:00 D Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla -:-
13. Journée 07.10.2018 15:30 E NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela -:-
14. Journée 20.10.2018 19:30 D Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
15. Journée 27.10.2018 D Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica -:-
16. Journée 03.11.2018 E Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina -:-
17. Journée 10.11.2018 D FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo -:-
18. Journée 24.11.2018 E FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City -:-
19. Journée 01.12.2018 D FK Krupa FK Krupa -:-
Kup BiH 2018/2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 19.09.2018 16:30 E FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) tab