Groupe A
09.06.2017 21:00 Soudan Soudan - Madagascar Madagascar
10.06.2017 23:00 Sénégal Sénégal - Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale
23.03.2018 Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale - Soudan Soudan -:-
23.03.2018 Madagascar Madagascar - Sénégal Sénégal -:-
05.09.2018 Sénégal Sénégal - Soudan Soudan -:-
05.09.2018 Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
09.09.2018 Soudan Soudan - Sénégal Sénégal -:-
09.09.2018 Madagascar Madagascar - Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale -:-
12.10.2018 Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale - Sénégal Sénégal -:-
12.10.2018 Madagascar Madagascar - Soudan Soudan -:-
09.11.2018 Soudan Soudan - Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale -:-
09.11.2018 Sénégal Sénégal - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
Groupe B
10.06.2017 14:30 Malawi Malawi - Comores Comores
10.06.2017 16:00 Cameroun Cameroun - Maroc Maroc
23.03.2018 Maroc Maroc - Malawi Malawi -:-
23.03.2018 Comores Comores - Cameroun Cameroun -:-
05.09.2018 Cameroun Cameroun - Malawi Malawi -:-
05.09.2018 Maroc Maroc - Comores Comores -:-
09.09.2018 Malawi Malawi - Cameroun Cameroun -:-
09.09.2018 Comores Comores - Maroc Maroc -:-
12.10.2018 Maroc Maroc - Cameroun Cameroun -:-
12.10.2018 Comores Comores - Malawi Malawi -:-
09.11.2018 Malawi Malawi - Maroc Maroc -:-
09.11.2018 Cameroun Cameroun - Comores Comores -:-
Groupe C
10.06.2017 15:00 Burundi Burundi - Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud
10.06.2017 21:00 Mali Mali - Gabon Gabon
23.03.2018 Gabon Gabon - Burundi Burundi -:-
23.03.2018 Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud - Mali Mali -:-
05.09.2018 Mali Mali - Burundi Burundi -:-
05.09.2018 Gabon Gabon - Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud -:-
09.09.2018 Burundi Burundi - Mali Mali -:-
09.09.2018 Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud - Gabon Gabon -:-
12.10.2018 Gabon Gabon - Mali Mali -:-
12.10.2018 Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud - Burundi Burundi -:-
09.11.2018 Burundi Burundi - Gabon Gabon -:-
09.11.2018 Mali Mali - Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud -:-
Groupe D
11.06.2017 17:00 Bénin Bénin - Gambie Gambie
11.06.2017 23:00 Algérie Algérie - Togo Togo
23.03.2018 Togo Togo - Bénin Bénin -:-
23.03.2018 Gambie Gambie - Algérie Algérie -:-
05.09.2018 Algérie Algérie - Bénin Bénin -:-
05.09.2018 Togo Togo - Gambie Gambie -:-
09.09.2018 Bénin Bénin - Algérie Algérie -:-
09.09.2018 Gambie Gambie - Togo Togo -:-
12.10.2018 Togo Togo - Algérie Algérie -:-
12.10.2018 Gambie Gambie - Bénin Bénin -:-
09.11.2018 Bénin Bénin - Togo Togo -:-
09.11.2018 Algérie Algérie - Gambie Gambie -:-
Groupe E
09.06.2017 22:00 Libye Libye - Seychelles Seychelles
10.06.2017 18:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud
23.03.2018 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud - Libye Libye -:-
23.03.2018 Seychelles Seychelles - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
05.09.2018 Nigeria Nigeria - Libye Libye -:-
05.09.2018 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud - Seychelles Seychelles -:-
09.09.2018 Libye Libye - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
09.09.2018 Seychelles Seychelles - Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud -:-
12.10.2018 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
12.10.2018 Seychelles Seychelles - Libye Libye -:-
09.11.2018 Libye Libye - Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud -:-
09.11.2018 Nigeria Nigeria - Seychelles Seychelles -:-
Groupe F
10.06.2017 18:30 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Kenya Kenya
11.06.2017 17:30 Ghana Ghana - Éthiopie Éthiopie
23.03.2018 Éthiopie Éthiopie - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
23.03.2018 Kenya Kenya - Ghana Ghana -:-
05.09.2018 Ghana Ghana - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
05.09.2018 Éthiopie Éthiopie - Kenya Kenya -:-
09.09.2018 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Ghana Ghana -:-
09.09.2018 Kenya Kenya - Éthiopie Éthiopie -:-
12.10.2018 Éthiopie Éthiopie - Ghana Ghana -:-
12.10.2018 Kenya Kenya - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
09.11.2018 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Éthiopie Éthiopie -:-
09.11.2018 Ghana Ghana - Kenya Kenya -:-
Groupe G
10.06.2017 19:30 RD Congo RD Congo - Congo Congo
11.06.2017 15:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Libéria Libéria
23.03.2018 Congo Congo - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
23.03.2018 Libéria Libéria - RD Congo RD Congo -:-
05.09.2018 RD Congo RD Congo - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
05.09.2018 Congo Congo - Libéria Libéria -:-
09.09.2018 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - RD Congo RD Congo -:-
09.09.2018 Libéria Libéria - Congo Congo -:-
12.10.2018 Congo Congo - RD Congo RD Congo -:-
12.10.2018 Libéria Libéria - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
09.11.2018 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Congo Congo -:-
09.11.2018 RD Congo RD Congo - Libéria Libéria -:-
Groupe H
10.06.2017 20:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire - Guinée Guinée
11.06.2017 16:00 République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine - Rwanda Rwanda
23.03.2018 Guinée Guinée - République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine -:-
23.03.2018 Rwanda Rwanda - Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire -:-
05.09.2018 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire - République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine -:-
05.09.2018 Guinée Guinée - Rwanda Rwanda -:-
09.09.2018 République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine - Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire -:-
09.09.2018 Rwanda Rwanda - Guinée Guinée -:-
12.10.2018 Guinée Guinée - Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire -:-
12.10.2018 Rwanda Rwanda - République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine -:-
09.11.2018 République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine - Guinée Guinée -:-
09.11.2018 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire - Rwanda Rwanda -:-
Groupe I
10.06.2017 15:30 Botswana Botswana - Maurétanie Maurétanie
10.06.2017 20:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Angola Angola
23.03.2018 Angola Angola - Botswana Botswana -:-
23.03.2018 Maurétanie Maurétanie - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
05.09.2018 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Botswana Botswana -:-
05.09.2018 Angola Angola - Maurétanie Maurétanie -:-
09.09.2018 Botswana Botswana - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
09.09.2018 Maurétanie Maurétanie - Angola Angola -:-
12.10.2018 Angola Angola - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
12.10.2018 Maurétanie Maurétanie - Botswana Botswana -:-
09.11.2018 Botswana Botswana - Angola Angola -:-
09.11.2018 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Maurétanie Maurétanie -:-
Groupe J
10.06.2017 17:00 Niger Niger - Swasiland Swasiland
12.06.2017 00:00 Tunisie Tunisie - Égypte Égypte
23.03.2018 Égypte Égypte - Niger Niger -:-
23.03.2018 Swasiland Swasiland - Tunisie Tunisie -:-
05.09.2018 Tunisie Tunisie - Niger Niger -:-
05.09.2018 Égypte Égypte - Swasiland Swasiland -:-
09.09.2018 Niger Niger - Tunisie Tunisie -:-
09.09.2018 Swasiland Swasiland - Égypte Égypte -:-
12.10.2018 Égypte Égypte - Tunisie Tunisie -:-
12.10.2018 Swasiland Swasiland - Niger Niger -:-
09.11.2018 Niger Niger - Égypte Égypte -:-
09.11.2018 Tunisie Tunisie - Swasiland Swasiland -:-
Groupe K
10.06.2017 15:00 Zambie Zambie - Mozambique Mozambique
10.06.2017 18:00 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau - Namibie Namibie
23.03.2018 Namibie Namibie - Zambie Zambie -:-
23.03.2018 Mozambique Mozambique - Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau -:-
05.09.2018 Mozambique Mozambique - Namibie Namibie -:-
05.09.2018 Zambie Zambie - Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau -:-
09.09.2018 Namibie Namibie - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
09.09.2018 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau - Zambie Zambie -:-
12.10.2018 Mozambique Mozambique - Zambie Zambie -:-
12.10.2018 Namibie Namibie - Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau -:-
09.11.2018 Zambie Zambie - Namibie Namibie -:-
09.11.2018 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
Groupe L
10.06.2017 19:00 Tanzanie Tanzanie - Lesotho Lesotho
11.06.2017 19:30 Cap Vert Cap Vert - Ouganda Ouganda
23.03.2018 Ouganda Ouganda - Tanzanie Tanzanie -:-
23.03.2018 Lesotho Lesotho - Cap Vert Cap Vert -:-
05.09.2018 Cap Vert Cap Vert - Tanzanie Tanzanie -:-
05.09.2018 Ouganda Ouganda - Lesotho Lesotho -:-
09.09.2018 Tanzanie Tanzanie - Cap Vert Cap Vert -:-
09.09.2018 Lesotho Lesotho - Ouganda Ouganda -:-
12.10.2018 Ouganda Ouganda - Cap Vert Cap Vert -:-
12.10.2018 Lesotho Lesotho - Tanzanie Tanzanie -:-
09.11.2018 Tanzanie Tanzanie - Ouganda Ouganda -:-
09.11.2018 Cap Vert Cap Vert - Lesotho Lesotho -:-