Groupe A
09.06.2017 21:00 Soudan Soudan - Madagascar Madagascar
10.06.2017 23:00 Sénégal Sénégal - Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale
08.09.2018 17:00 Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale - Soudan Soudan
09.09.2018 13:30 Madagascar Madagascar - Sénégal Sénégal
13.10.2018 17:00 Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale - Madagascar Madagascar
13.10.2018 21:00 Sénégal Sénégal - Soudan Soudan
16.10.2018 13:30 Madagascar Madagascar - Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale
16.10.2018 19:30 Soudan Soudan - Sénégal Sénégal
16.11.2018 13:30 Madagascar Madagascar - Soudan Soudan -:-
17.11.2018 16:00 Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale - Sénégal Sénégal -:-
22.03.2019 Soudan Soudan - Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale -:-
22.03.2019 Sénégal Sénégal - Madagascar Madagascar -:-
Groupe B
10.06.2017 14:30 Malawi Malawi - Comores Comores
10.06.2017 16:00 Cameroun Cameroun - Maroc Maroc
08.09.2018 14:00 Comores Comores - Cameroun Cameroun
08.09.2018 22:00 Maroc Maroc - Malawi Malawi
12.10.2018 16:30 Cameroun Cameroun - Malawi Malawi
13.10.2018 20:00 Maroc Maroc - Comores Comores
16.10.2018 14:00 Comores Comores - Maroc Maroc
16.10.2018 14:30 Malawi Malawi - Cameroun Cameroun
16.11.2018 Maroc Maroc - Cameroun Cameroun -:-
17.11.2018 13:00 Comores Comores - Malawi Malawi -:-
22.03.2019 Malawi Malawi - Maroc Maroc -:-
22.03.2019 Cameroun Cameroun - Comores Comores -:-
Groupe C
10.06.2017 15:00 Burundi Burundi - Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud
10.06.2017 21:00 Mali Mali - Gabon Gabon
08.09.2018 17:00 Gabon Gabon - Burundi Burundi
09.09.2018 15:00 Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud - Mali Mali
12.10.2018 17:00 Gabon Gabon - Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud
12.10.2018 21:00 Mali Mali - Burundi Burundi
16.10.2018 15:00 Burundi Burundi - Mali Mali
16.10.2018 15:00 Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud - Gabon Gabon
16.11.2018 Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud - Burundi Burundi -:-
17.11.2018 16:00 Gabon Gabon - Mali Mali -:-
22.03.2019 Burundi Burundi - Gabon Gabon -:-
22.03.2019 Mali Mali - Soudan du Sud Soudan du Sud -:-
Groupe D
11.06.2017 17:00 Bénin Bénin - Gambie Gambie
11.06.2017 23:00 Algérie Algérie - Togo Togo
08.09.2018 18:30 Gambie Gambie - Algérie Algérie
09.09.2018 18:00 Togo Togo - Bénin Bénin
12.10.2018 18:00 Togo Togo - Gambie Gambie
12.10.2018 21:45 Algérie Algérie - Bénin Bénin
16.10.2018 17:00 Bénin Bénin - Algérie Algérie
16.10.2018 18:30 Gambie Gambie - Togo Togo
16.11.2018 Togo Togo - Algérie Algérie -:-
17.11.2018 17:30 Gambie Gambie - Bénin Bénin -:-
22.03.2019 Bénin Bénin - Togo Togo -:-
22.03.2019 Algérie Algérie - Gambie Gambie -:-
Groupe E
09.06.2017 22:00 Libye Libye - Seychelles Seychelles
10.06.2017 18:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud
08.09.2018 14:30 Seychelles Seychelles - Nigeria Nigeria
08.09.2018 15:00 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud - Libye Libye
13.10.2018 15:00 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud - Seychelles Seychelles
13.10.2018 17:00 Nigeria Nigeria - Libye Libye
16.10.2018 15:30 Seychelles Seychelles - Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud
16.10.2018 20:00 Libye Libye - Nigeria Nigeria
16.11.2018 Seychelles Seychelles - Libye Libye -:-
17.11.2018 14:00 Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud - Nigeria Nigeria -:-
22.03.2019 Libye Libye - Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud -:-
22.03.2019 Nigeria Nigeria - Seychelles Seychelles -:-
Groupe F
10.06.2017 18:30 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Kenya Kenya
11.06.2017 17:30 Ghana Ghana - Éthiopie Éthiopie
08.09.2018 15:00 Kenya Kenya - Ghana Ghana
09.09.2018 15:00 Éthiopie Éthiopie - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
10.10.2018 15:00 Éthiopie Éthiopie - Kenya Kenya
11.10.2018 Ghana Ghana - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone pas disputer
14.10.2018 15:00 Kenya Kenya - Éthiopie Éthiopie
15.10.2018 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Ghana Ghana pas disputer
16.11.2018 Éthiopie Éthiopie - Ghana Ghana -:-
16.11.2018 Kenya Kenya - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone -:-
22.03.2019 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone - Éthiopie Éthiopie -:-
22.03.2019 Ghana Ghana - Kenya Kenya -:-
Groupe G
10.06.2017 19:30 RD Congo RD Congo - Congo Congo
11.06.2017 15:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Libéria Libéria
09.09.2018 16:30 Congo Congo - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
09.09.2018 18:00 Libéria Libéria - RD Congo RD Congo
11.10.2018 16:30 Congo Congo - Libéria Libéria
13.10.2018 19:30 RD Congo RD Congo - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
16.10.2018 19:00 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - RD Congo RD Congo
16.10.2018 20:00 Libéria Libéria - Congo Congo
16.11.2018 Congo Congo - RD Congo RD Congo -:-
16.11.2018 Libéria Libéria - Zimbabwe Zimbabwe -:-
22.03.2019 Zimbabwe Zimbabwe - Congo Congo -:-
22.03.2019 RD Congo RD Congo - Libéria Libéria -:-
Groupe H
10.06.2017 20:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire - Guinée Guinée
11.06.2017 16:00 République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine - Rwanda Rwanda
09.09.2018 15:30 Rwanda Rwanda - Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire
09.09.2018 18:30 Guinée Guinée - République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine
12.10.2018 18:30 Guinée Guinée - Rwanda Rwanda 2:0 (1:0)
12.10.2018 19:00 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire - République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine 4:0 (1:0)
16.10.2018 15:30 Rwanda Rwanda - Guinée Guinée 1:1 (0:1)
16.10.2018 16:00 République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine - Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 0:0 (0:0)
16.11.2018 Guinée Guinée - Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire -:-
16.11.2018 Rwanda Rwanda - République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine -:-
22.03.2019 République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine - Guinée Guinée -:-
22.03.2019 Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire - Rwanda Rwanda -:-
Groupe I
10.06.2017 15:30 Botswana Botswana - Maurétanie Maurétanie
10.06.2017 20:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Angola Angola
08.09.2018 19:00 Maurétanie Maurétanie - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
09.09.2018 17:00 Angola Angola - Botswana Botswana
12.10.2018 17:00 Angola Angola - Maurétanie Maurétanie 4:1 (2:1)
13.10.2018 20:00 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Botswana Botswana 3:0 (1:0)
16.10.2018 19:00 Botswana Botswana - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2018 19:00 Maurétanie Maurétanie - Angola Angola 1:0 (1:0)
16.11.2018 Angola Angola - Burkina Faso Burkina Faso -:-
16.11.2018 Maurétanie Maurétanie - Botswana Botswana -:-
22.03.2019 Botswana Botswana - Angola Angola -:-
22.03.2019 Burkina Faso Burkina Faso - Maurétanie Maurétanie -:-
Groupe J
10.06.2017 17:00 Niger Niger - Swasiland Swasiland
12.06.2017 00:00 Tunisie Tunisie - Égypte Égypte
08.09.2018 20:00 Égypte Égypte - Niger Niger
09.09.2018 15:00 Swasiland Swasiland - Tunisie Tunisie
12.10.2018 19:00 Égypte Égypte - Swasiland Swasiland
13.10.2018 20:15 Tunisie Tunisie - Niger Niger
16.10.2018 15:00 Swasiland Swasiland - Égypte Égypte 0:2 (0:1)
16.10.2018 17:00 Niger Niger - Tunisie Tunisie 1:2 (1:2)
16.11.2018 Égypte Égypte - Tunisie Tunisie -:-
16.11.2018 Swasiland Swasiland - Niger Niger -:-
22.03.2019 Niger Niger - Égypte Égypte -:-
22.03.2019 Tunisie Tunisie - Swasiland Swasiland -:-
Groupe K
10.06.2017 15:00 Zambie Zambie - Mozambique Mozambique
10.06.2017 18:00 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau - Namibie Namibie
08.09.2018 16:00 Namibie Namibie - Zambie Zambie
08.09.2018 17:00 Mozambique Mozambique - Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau
10.10.2018 17:30 Zambie Zambie - Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau
13.10.2018 17:00 Mozambique Mozambique - Namibie Namibie 1:2 (1:0)
14.10.2018 18:00 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau - Zambie Zambie 2:1 (0:1)
16.10.2018 19:00 Namibie Namibie - Mozambique Mozambique 1:0 (0:0)
16.11.2018 Mozambique Mozambique - Zambie Zambie -:-
17.11.2018 15:00 Namibie Namibie - Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau -:-
22.03.2019 Zambie Zambie - Namibie Namibie -:-
22.03.2019 Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau - Mozambique Mozambique -:-
Groupe L
10.06.2017 19:00 Tanzanie Tanzanie - Lesotho Lesotho
11.06.2017 19:30 Cap Vert Cap Vert - Ouganda Ouganda
08.09.2018 15:00 Ouganda Ouganda - Tanzanie Tanzanie
09.09.2018 15:00 Lesotho Lesotho - Cap Vert Cap Vert
12.10.2018 19:00 Cap Vert Cap Vert - Tanzanie Tanzanie 3:0 (2:0)
13.10.2018 15:00 Ouganda Ouganda - Lesotho Lesotho 3:0 (2:0)
16.10.2018 16:00 Tanzanie Tanzanie - Cap Vert Cap Vert 2:0 (1:0)
16.10.2018 18:00 Lesotho Lesotho - Ouganda Ouganda 0:2 (0:2)
16.11.2018 Lesotho Lesotho - Tanzanie Tanzanie -:-
17.11.2018 14:00 Ouganda Ouganda - Cap Vert Cap Vert -:-
22.03.2019 Tanzanie Tanzanie - Ouganda Ouganda -:-
22.03.2019 Cap Vert Cap Vert - Lesotho Lesotho -:-