1er tour
12.09.2018 16:00 KF Veleçiku Koplik KF Veleçiku Koplik - KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:3
12.09.2018 16:00 FK Vora FK Vora - Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:4
12.09.2018 16:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë KF Tërbuni Pukë - FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:1
12.09.2018 16:00 KS Besa KS Besa - KS Kamza KS Kamza 0:2
12.09.2018 16:00 KS Burreli KS Burreli - FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 1:1
12.09.2018 16:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi - KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 1:1
12.09.2018 16:00 FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana - Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine 0:1
12.09.2018 16:00 KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak 2:0
12.09.2018 16:00 KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci - KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier 0:1
12.09.2018 16:00 FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat - KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 2:1
12.09.2018 16:00 KS Iliria KS Iliria - KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 1:4
12.09.2018 16:00 FK Shënkolli - KF Lushnja KF Lushnja 1:2
12.09.2018 16:00 Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik - KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 0:3
12.09.2018 16:00 KS Shkumbini KS Shkumbini - KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 0:1
12.09.2018 16:00 KF Naftëtari Kuçovë KF Naftëtari Kuçovë - KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:5
12.09.2018 16:00 KF Oriku - FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:2
26.09.2018 16:00 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu - KF Veleçiku Koplik KF Veleçiku Koplik -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Vora FK Vora -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 FK Partizani FK Partizani - KF Tërbuni Pukë KF Tërbuni Pukë -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 KS Kamza KS Kamza - KS Besa KS Besa -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia - KS Burreli KS Burreli -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti - KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier - KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë - KS Iliria KS Iliria -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 KF Lushnja KF Lushnja - FK Shënkolli -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës - Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Shkumbini KS Shkumbini -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 KF Laçi KF Laçi - KF Naftëtari Kuçovë KF Naftëtari Kuçovë -:-
26.09.2018 16:00 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi - KF Oriku -:-