Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Kalenderwoche |
03.01.2020 |
17:00 |
US Orléans |
|
- |
|
AJ Auxerre |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
04.01.2020 |
13:00 |
SC Paderborn 07 |
|
- |
|
Sportfreunde Lotte |
4:1
|
|
04.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Kozakken Boys |
|
- |
|
FC Den Bosch |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
04.01.2020 |
15:30 |
Europa FC |
|
- |
|
De Graafschap |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
05.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
|
- |
|
KVC Westerlo |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
05.01.2020 |
12:00 |
Lincoln Red Imps |
|
- |
|
NEC Nijmegen |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
05.01.2020 |
15:00 |
TuRU Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Köln |
1:6
|
|
05.01.2020 |
15:00 |
NEC Nijmegen |
|
- |
|
VV Sint Bavo |
2:1 |
|
06.01.2020 |
11:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
06.01.2020 |
11:00 |
ADO Den Haag |
|
- |
|
VV Noordwijk |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
06.01.2020 |
13:30 |
FC Schaffhausen |
|
- |
|
FC Zürich |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
06.01.2020 |
16:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
|
- |
|
Royal Excel Mouscron |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
06.01.2020 |
16:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
Union Saint-Gilloise |
2:2 (2:0)
|
|
06.01.2020 |
17:00 |
Werder Bremen |
|
- |
|
AC Monza |
2:2 (2:1)
|
|
07.01.2020 |
12:00 |
1. FC Köln |
|
- |
|
Sporting Charleroi |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
07.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II |
|
- |
|
KFC Uerdingen 05 |
0:1
|
|
07.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Thun |
|
- |
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
07.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach |
|
- |
|
Heracles Almelo |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
07.01.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
FC St. Gallen |
6:3 (4:2)
|
|
07.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Eskişehirspor |
|
- |
|
Hansa Rostock |
0:3
|
|
07.01.2020 |
15:30 |
1. FC Köln |
|
- |
|
KV Mechelen |
1:2
|
|
07.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
- |
|
Standard Liège |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
07.01.2020 |
16:00 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
|
- |
|
FC Emmen |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
07.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
FC Twente |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
07.01.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Schalke 04 |
|
- |
|
Sint-Truidense VV |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
07.01.2020 |
17:00 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
Vitesse |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
08.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Luzern |
|
- |
|
FC Flora |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
08.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SV Rödinghausen |
|
- |
|
FC Groningen |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
08.01.2020 |
14:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
- |
|
Hansa Rostock |
1:2 |
|
08.01.2020 |
14:30 |
SC Paderborn 07 |
|
- |
|
VfL Osnabrück |
4:3
|
|
08.01.2020 |
15:30 |
1899 Hoffenheim |
|
- |
|
Feyenoord |
2:3 (1:0)
|
|
08.01.2020 |
16:30 |
Portimonense SC |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
3:2
|
|
08.01.2020 |
16:30 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
RKC Waalwijk |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
08.01.2020 |
19:00 |
MVV |
|
- |
|
Lierse Kempenzonen |
4:2
|
|
09.01.2020 |
01:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
- |
|
Hertha BSC |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
09.01.2020 |
14:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Unterhaching |
2:1
|
|
09.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
Würzburger Kickers |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
09.01.2020 |
14:00 |
PSV Eindhoven |
|
- |
|
Club Brugge KV |
1:2 |
|
09.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Hibernians FC |
|
- |
|
FC Augsburg |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
09.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Sivasspor |
|
- |
|
Waldhof Mannheim |
2:2 |
|
09.01.2020 |
15:00 |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Sittard |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
09.01.2020 |
15:30 |
1899 Hoffenheim |
|
- |
|
ADO Den Haag |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
09.01.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Sion |
|
- |
|
Heracles Almelo |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
09.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Royal Excel Mouscron |
|
- |
|
FC Twente |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
09.01.2020 |
17:00 |
AFC Ajax |
|
- |
|
KAS Eupen |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
09.01.2020 |
18:30 |
FSV Zwickau |
|
- |
|
Dynamo Dresden |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
10.01.2020 |
11:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
KAA Gent |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
10.01.2020 |
11:30 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
- |
|
BB Erzurumspor |
2:2 |
|
10.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach |
|
- |
|
SC Freiburg |
2:1
|
|
10.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Viktoria Köln |
|
- |
|
Budaörs SC |
6:1
|
|
10.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Bayer Leverkusen |
|
- |
|
FC Utrecht |
3:4 (0:2)
|
|
10.01.2020 |
14:00 |
1. FC Köln |
|
- |
|
KRC Genk |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
10.01.2020 |
14:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
10.01.2020 |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
|
- |
|
FC Seoul |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
10.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach |
|
- |
|
SC Freiburg |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
10.01.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Augsburg |
|
- |
|
Cercle Brugge |
3:3 (1:1)
|
|
10.01.2020 |
15:30 |
KV Mechelen |
|
- |
|
AZ Alkmaar |
1:5 |
|
10.01.2020 |
15:30 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
Bayern München II |
1:1
|
|
10.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Bayer Leverkusen |
|
- |
|
FC St. Gallen |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
10.01.2020 |
16:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
|
- |
|
Erzgebirge Aue |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
10.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Waasland-Beveren |
|
- |
|
Sparta Rotterdam |
2:2
|
|
10.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
FC Basel |
2:3 (2:2)
|
|
10.01.2020 |
16:30 |
Standard Liège |
|
- |
|
PEC Zwolle |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
10.01.2020 |
17:00 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
VfL Wolfsburg |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
10.01.2020 |
17:30 |
KRC Genk |
|
- |
|
Ferencvárosi TC |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
10.01.2020 |
18:00 |
Hamburger SV |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
10.01.2020 |
18:00 |
VVV-Venlo |
|
- |
|
KV Kortrijk |
1:1
|
|
11.01.2020 |
11:00 |
RSC Anderlecht |
|
- |
|
FC Lugano |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
11.01.2020 |
12:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
- |
|
Feyenoord |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
11.01.2020 |
12:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
|
- |
|
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
5:1 (4:0)
|
|
11.01.2020 |
12:30 |
PSV Eindhoven |
|
- |
|
KAS Eupen |
1:2 |
|
11.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 |
|
- |
|
SC Paderborn 07 |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
11.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
|
- |
|
Hansa Rostock |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
11.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Optik Rathenow |
|
- |
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
11.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
VfB 03 Hilden |
5:2 (2:1) |
|
11.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Schalke 04 II |
|
- |
|
Preußen Münster |
2:4 (0:3)
|
|
11.01.2020 |
14:00 |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC |
|
- |
|
Austria Wien |
0:9 (0:5)
|
|
11.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Admira Wacker |
|
- |
|
ATSV Stadl-Paura |
5:1 (1:1) |
|
11.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
11.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
WSG Tirol |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
11.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SKU Amstetten |
|
- |
|
SKN St. Pölten |
1:5 (0:3) |
|
11.01.2020 |
14:00 |
RB Leipzig |
|
- |
|
VfL Osnabrück |
2:0
|
|
11.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
- |
|
Budaörs SC |
5:0 |
|
11.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Sturm Graz |
|
- |
|
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
11.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Wiener Sport-Club |
|
- |
|
Vorwärts Steyr |
3:3 (2:0) |
|
11.01.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Luzern |
|
- |
|
Puskás FC |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
11.01.2020 |
15:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
Ferencvárosi TC |
3:2 (3:2)
|
|
11.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
|
- |
|
FC Groningen |
2:6 (2:2)
|
|
11.01.2020 |
15:00 |
İstanbul Başakşehir |
|
- |
|
BSC Young Boys |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
11.01.2020 |
15:30 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
Bayern München |
5:2 (1:1)
|
|
11.01.2020 |
16:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
Vitesse |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
11.01.2020 |
17:00 |
AFC Ajax |
|
- |
|
Club Brugge KV |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
11.01.2020 |
17:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
- |
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
11.01.2020 |
17:00 |
Galatasaray |
|
- |
|
Adana Demirspor |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
12.01.2020 |
00:30 |
Nacional |
|
- |
|
River Plate |
4:3 tab |
|
12.01.2020 |
09:00 |
Chemnitzer FC |
|
- |
|
FC Aarau |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
12.01.2020 |
09:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
CS Universitatea Craiova |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
12.01.2020 |
10:00 |
Nakhon Ratchasima |
|
- |
|
Master 7 FC |
3:1 |
|
12.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Werder Bremen |
|
- |
|
Hannover 96 |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
12.01.2020 |
13:00 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
FC Aarau |
4:1 (3:1) |
|
12.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
FC Vaduz |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
12.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Hertha BSC |
|
- |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
12.01.2020 |
14:30 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
FC Kray |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
12.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
12.01.2020 |
15:30 |
Chemnitzer FC |
|
- |
|
Waldhof Mannheim |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
12.01.2020 |
21:30 |
Once Caldas |
|
- |
|
Deportivo Pereira |
0:1 |
|
13.01.2020 |
00:30 |
Millonarios |
|
- |
|
América de Cali |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
13.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
|
- |
|
GKS Katowice |
1:4 (1:3) |
|
13.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Viktoria Köln |
|
- |
|
Astra Giurgiu |
4:1 |
|
13.01.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
- |
|
Shakter Karaganda |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
13.01.2020 |
15:30 |
KV Oostende |
|
- |
|
FC St. Gallen |
2:3 (2:1) |
|
13.01.2020 |
15:30 |
Fehérvár FC |
|
- |
|
FC Sion |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
13.01.2020 |
16:00 |
VfB Stuttgart |
|
- |
|
FC Basel |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
13.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Aragua FC |
|
- |
|
Hermanos Colmenarez |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
13.01.2020 |
20:00 |
Llaneros de Guanare |
|
- |
|
Trujillanos FC |
2:1 |
|
13.01.2020 |
22:00 |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
|
- |
|
São Luiz - RS |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
14.01.2020 |
01:00 |
Santa Fe |
|
- |
|
Deportivo Cali |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
14.01.2020 |
09:00 |
Hallescher FC |
|
- |
|
FC Zürich |
3:4 |
|
14.01.2020 |
12:00 |
FC Lausanne-Sport |
|
- |
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş |
3:1 |
|
14.01.2020 |
13:00 |
SV Meppen |
|
- |
|
FC Vaduz |
3:5 (1:5) |
|
14.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
|
- |
|
Hajduk Split |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
14.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Újpest FC |
|
- |
|
Apollon Lárissa |
3:0 |
|
14.01.2020 |
13:00 |
ŠKF Sereď |
|
- |
|
Dorogi FC |
2:2 (2:2) |
|
14.01.2020 |
13:00 |
FC Botoşani |
|
- |
|
Paksi SE |
2:1 |
|
14.01.2020 |
13:00 |
1. FC Slovácko |
|
- |
|
NK Brinje |
6:1 |
|
14.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SV Ried |
|
- |
|
SKN St. Pölten |
2:3 (1:1) |
|
14.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FSV Zwickau |
|
- |
|
Szeged-Csanád |
2:0 |
|
14.01.2020 |
14:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
- |
|
FC Viitorul Constanța |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
14.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
14.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Heracles Almelo |
|
- |
|
sc Heerenveen |
2:3 |
|
14.01.2020 |
14:45 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
|
- |
|
Atletik Kuklen |
1:1 |
|
14.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Unterhaching |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
14.01.2020 |
15:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
FC Lugano |
4:2 (3:2)
|
|
14.01.2020 |
15:00 |
MŠK Žilina |
|
- |
|
Železiarne Podbrezová |
6:0 |
|
14.01.2020 |
15:00 |
NK Osijek |
|
- |
|
Puskás FC |
2:1 |
|
14.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
|
- |
|
FC Lausanne-Sport |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
14.01.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Winterthur |
|
- |
|
FC Hermannstadt |
2:1 |
|
14.01.2020 |
18:00 |
Kolding IF |
|
- |
|
Esbjerg fB |
4:3 |
|
14.01.2020 |
18:00 |
ASKÖ Donau Linz |
|
- |
|
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
1:3
|
|
14.01.2020 |
18:00 |
SV Leobendorf |
|
- |
|
SV Horn |
1:6 (1:1) |
|
14.01.2020 |
18:00 |
ASKÖ Pregarten |
|
- |
|
Vorwärts Steyr |
0:4 |
|
14.01.2020 |
18:00 |
SCU Ardagger |
|
- |
|
SKU Amstetten |
0:4 |
|
14.01.2020 |
18:30 |
HSC Hannover |
|
- |
|
Arminia Hannover |
3:2 |
|
14.01.2020 |
19:00 |
TuS Schwachhausen |
|
- |
|
VfB Oldenburg |
0:5 |
|
14.01.2020 |
19:00 |
Union Sandersdorf |
|
- |
|
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
14.01.2020 |
19:30 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
SSVg Velbert |
5:2 |
|
15.01.2020 |
11:00 |
AS Trenčín |
|
- |
|
MFK Karviná |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
15.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
- |
|
Vysočina Jihlava |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
15.01.2020 |
13:00 |
SønderjyskE |
|
- |
|
AC Horsens |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
15.01.2020 |
13:30 |
VfL Osnabrück |
|
- |
|
FC Aarau |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
15.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Bayern München II |
|
- |
|
SSV Ulm 1846 |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
15.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach |
|
- |
|
1. FC Saarbrücken |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
15.01.2020 |
14:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
|
- |
|
Neftçi PFK |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
15.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
15.01.2020 |
15:30 |
Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
Dinamo Bucureşti |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
15.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Fehérvár FC |
|
- |
|
VfL Bochum |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
15.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Würzburger Kickers |
|
- |
|
Rot-Weiss Essen |
4:2 |
|
15.01.2020 |
16:00 |
SC Kriens |
|
- |
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
15.01.2020 |
18:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
SC Weiz |
6:1 (2:0)
|
|
15.01.2020 |
18:00 |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
|
- |
|
Sportfreunde Lotte |
2:3 (1:3) |
|
15.01.2020 |
18:00 |
Eintracht Northeim |
|
- |
|
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
0:9 (0:3) |
|
15.01.2020 |
18:30 |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
|
- |
|
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini |
5:0 |
|
15.01.2020 |
18:30 |
VfB Auerbach |
|
- |
|
VFC Plauen |
6:2 (2:0) |
|
15.01.2020 |
18:30 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
RSV Meinerzhagen |
5:1 (3:1) |
|
15.01.2020 |
18:30 |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
|
- |
|
BFC Dynamo |
2:4 |
|
15.01.2020 |
19:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
|
- |
|
SpVg Schonnebeck |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
15.01.2020 |
19:00 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
|
- |
|
FC Strausberg |
6:1 (2:0) |
|
15.01.2020 |
19:00 |
VfB 03 Hilden |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
15.01.2020 |
19:30 |
VfB Homberg |
|
- |
|
1. FC Bocholt |
2:2 (1:0) |
|
15.01.2020 |
19:30 |
FC Schaffhausen |
|
- |
|
FC Black Stars Basel |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
15.01.2020 |
19:30 |
SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
1:3 |
|
16.01.2020 |
00:00 |
Corinthians SP |
|
- |
|
New York City FC |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
16.01.2020 |
01:00 |
Millonarios |
|
- |
|
Santa Fe |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
16.01.2020 |
02:30 |
Palmeiras |
|
- |
|
Atlético Nacional |
10:9 (0:0, 0:0) tab |
|
16.01.2020 |
10:30 |
FC Basel |
|
- |
|
FCSB |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
16.01.2020 |
12:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
- |
|
Miedź Legnica |
2:2 (2:1) |
|
16.01.2020 |
13:00 |
KF Shkupi |
|
- |
|
Flamurtari Vlorë |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
16.01.2020 |
15:00 |
FC St. Pauli |
|
- |
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
5:2
|
|
16.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
|
- |
|
1. FC Köln II |
3:2 |
|
16.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Hamburger SV |
|
- |
|
FC Seoul |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
16.01.2020 |
18:30 |
FSV Budissa Bautzen |
|
- |
|
Bischofswerdaer FV |
1:2 |
|
17.01.2020 |
01:00 |
América de Cali |
|
- |
|
Deportivo Cali |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
17.01.2020 |
12:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
FC Vaduz |
0:0
|
|
17.01.2020 |
12:00 |
Emelec |
|
- |
|
ES Sétif |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
17.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Hansa Rostock |
|
- |
|
Lyngby BK |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
17.01.2020 |
13:00 |
SKN St. Pölten |
|
- |
|
SV Horn |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
17.01.2020 |
13:00 |
KS Cracovia |
|
- |
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
17.01.2020 |
13:00 |
SV Mattersburg |
|
- |
|
Kaposvári RFC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
17.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SC Verl |
|
- |
|
Preußen Münster |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
17.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
Jahn Regensburg |
1:1
|
|
17.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FSV Zwickau |
|
- |
|
Keşla FK |
4:1 |
|
17.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
|
- |
|
Esbjerg fB |
4:1 |
|
17.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Aarau |
|
- |
|
CS Universitatea Craiova |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
17.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Wil 1900 |
|
- |
|
Austria Lustenau |
1:1 |
|
17.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
CFR Cluj |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
17.01.2020 |
15:00 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Unterhaching |
2:1 |
|
17.01.2020 |
15:00 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
MTK Budapest |
5:0
|
|
17.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Hallescher FC |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
3:2
|
|
17.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
|
- |
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
17.01.2020 |
15:30 |
FC Luzern |
|
- |
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
17.01.2020 |
15:30 |
Budapest Honvéd |
|
- |
|
Hajduk Split |
0:5 (0:2) |
|
17.01.2020 |
16:00 |
SV Mattersburg |
|
- |
|
Austria Wien (A) |
4:0 |
|
17.01.2020 |
16:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
NK Osijek |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
17.01.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Lausanne-Sport |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
2:2 (2:1) |
|
17.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
|
- |
|
Eidsvold TF |
2:2 |
|
17.01.2020 |
17:30 |
Kremser SC |
|
- |
|
SKU Amstetten |
0:3 |
|
17.01.2020 |
18:30 |
FC Liefering |
|
- |
|
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden |
4:2 (1:1)
|
|
17.01.2020 |
18:30 |
TuS Haltern |
|
- |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
1:1 |
|
17.01.2020 |
18:30 |
Hertha BSC II |
|
- |
|
Oranienburger FC Eintracht |
8:0 |
|
17.01.2020 |
18:30 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
|
- |
|
Grazer AK |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
17.01.2020 |
18:35 |
FC Kuressaare |
|
- |
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
17.01.2020 |
19:00 |
TSV Havelse |
|
- |
|
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
1:1 |
|
17.01.2020 |
19:00 |
IF Elfsborg |
|
- |
|
BK Häcken |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
10:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
|
- |
|
BFC Siófok |
5:1 (1:1)
|
|
18.01.2020 |
10:00 |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž |
|
- |
|
Valašské Mezirící |
4:1 |
|
18.01.2020 |
10:00 |
Odense BK |
|
- |
|
Middelfart Boldklub |
3:0 |
|
18.01.2020 |
10:00 |
Budapesti Vasas |
|
- |
|
Soroksár SC |
1:0 |
|
18.01.2020 |
10:00 |
Hà Nội FC |
|
- |
|
Bangkok United |
0:3 |
|
18.01.2020 |
10:30 |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim |
|
- |
|
FK Admira Praha |
2:1 |
|
18.01.2020 |
10:30 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
- |
|
FK MAS Táborsko |
7:2 |
|
18.01.2020 |
11:00 |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
- |
|
Dynamo České Budějovice |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
|
- |
|
FK Ústí nad Labem |
4:1 |
|
18.01.2020 |
11:00 |
FK Teplice |
|
- |
|
MFK Chrudim |
2:2 |
|
18.01.2020 |
11:00 |
FK Hodonín |
|
- |
|
1. SC Znojmo |
3:3 |
|
18.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Skra Częstochowa |
|
- |
|
Stal Brzeg |
2:0 |
|
18.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Piast Gliwice |
|
- |
|
GKS Jastrzębie |
2:1 |
|
18.01.2020 |
11:30 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
|
- |
|
ŠKF Sereď |
2:1 |
|
18.01.2020 |
12:00 |
Hansa Rostock |
|
- |
|
VfB Lübeck |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
18.01.2020 |
12:00 |
Spartak Trnava |
|
- |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
2:0 |
|
18.01.2020 |
12:00 |
Olimpia Zambrów |
|
- |
|
Wigry Suwałki |
1:5 |
|
18.01.2020 |
12:00 |
SV Sonsbeck |
|
- |
|
TSV Meerbusch |
0:3 |
|
18.01.2020 |
12:00 |
HJK Helsinki |
|
- |
|
Rīgas Futbola skola |
2:1 |
|
18.01.2020 |
12:00 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
- |
|
Bron Radom |
1:2 |
|
18.01.2020 |
12:00 |
Wisła Kraków |
|
- |
|
FKS Stal Mielec |
1:0 |
|
18.01.2020 |
12:00 |
FC Schalke 04 |
|
- |
|
Preußen Münster |
2:0
|
|
18.01.2020 |
12:30 |
Zlaté Moravce |
|
- |
|
MFK Dubnica |
5:0 |
|
18.01.2020 |
12:40 |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
|
- |
|
SV Telfs |
7:0 |
|
18.01.2020 |
13:00 |
SV Meppen |
|
- |
|
Szeged-Csanád |
4:1 (0:1) |
|
18.01.2020 |
13:00 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach |
|
- |
|
SSV Ulm 1846 |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
13:00 |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
|
- |
|
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Germania Halberstadt |
|
- |
|
1. FC Merseburg |
2:1 |
|
18.01.2020 |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
|
- |
|
ADO Den Haag (J) |
4:0 |
|
18.01.2020 |
13:00 |
FK Renova |
|
- |
|
KF Gostivari |
2:0 |
|
18.01.2020 |
13:00 |
PHH Fortuna 05 |
|
- |
|
First Vienna FC |
0:7 |
|
18.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Wexford FC |
|
- |
|
Waterford FC |
1:3 |
|
18.01.2020 |
13:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
- |
|
FC Schaffhausen |
2:2 |
|
18.01.2020 |
13:00 |
MFK Ružomberok |
|
- |
|
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš |
2:1 |
|
18.01.2020 |
13:00 |
FC Helsingør |
|
- |
|
Fremad Amager |
2:2 |
|
18.01.2020 |
13:00 |
SønderjyskE |
|
- |
|
Kolding IF |
0:1 |
|
18.01.2020 |
13:00 |
NK Celje |
|
- |
|
NK Nafta |
3:0 |
|
18.01.2020 |
13:30 |
Energie Cottbus |
|
- |
|
Chemnitzer FC |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Austria Wien |
|
- |
|
Floridsdorfer AC |
7:2 (5:0)
|
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Admira Wacker |
|
- |
|
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
8:0 (5:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC |
|
- |
|
Rapid Wien |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
FC Gleisdorf 09 |
4:1 (0:1) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Waldhof Mannheim |
|
- |
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
5:2 (2:1) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SV Ried |
|
- |
|
Salzburger AK 1914 |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Köln |
4:1 (0:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Zürich |
|
- |
|
SCR Altach |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Bonner SC |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
1. FC Monheim |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
|
- |
|
TSV Steinbach Haiger |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SC Wiedenbrück |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
|
- |
|
VfB Oldenburg |
2:2 |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
VfB Homberg |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
5:4 (1:3) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
VfR Aalen |
|
- |
|
FV Illertissen |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Dornbirn |
|
- |
|
WSG Tirol |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
AIK Solna |
|
- |
|
Karlstad BK |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Selangor FC |
|
- |
|
Persib Bandung |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
|
- |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Gyirmót FC |
|
- |
|
Vorwärts Steyr |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Lugano |
|
- |
|
SC Kriens |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg |
|
- |
|
1. FC Wülfrath |
5:0 (1:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
|
- |
|
WSC Hertha |
2:1
|
|
18.01.2020 |
14:15 |
FF Jaro |
|
- |
|
SJK Seinäjoki |
2:5 (1:1) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:30 |
Fehérvár FC |
|
- |
|
VfB Stuttgart |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:30 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
|
- |
|
TuS Haltern |
4:2 (2:1) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:30 |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
- |
|
Avia Swidnik |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
14:30 |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
|
- |
|
Slaven Belupo |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
15:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
|
- |
|
Sturm Graz |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
15:00 |
FC St. Pauli |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
3:4 (1:2)
|
|
18.01.2020 |
15:00 |
LASK |
|
- |
|
FC Wels |
5:1 (2:1)
|
|
18.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
|
- |
|
Wolfsberger AC |
3:5 (3:3) |
|
18.01.2020 |
15:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
Beijing Guoan |
5:2 (2:0)
|
|
18.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Würzburger Kickers |
|
- |
|
Jahn Regensburg |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
18.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
|
- |
|
FCSB |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Al Arabi |
|
- |
|
RB Salzburg |
0:6 (0:2)
|
|
18.01.2020 |
15:00 |
TSG Balingen |
|
- |
|
FC 08 Villingen |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
18.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
|
- |
|
MŠK Žilina |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
18.01.2020 |
15:30 |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
|
- |
|
Roland Beckum |
5:0 |
|
18.01.2020 |
16:00 |
VfL Bochum |
|
- |
|
Dinamo Bucureşti |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
18.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
Jeonbuk FC |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
17:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
18.01.2020 |
18:00 |
HSC Hannover |
|
- |
|
Wuppertaler SV |
1:7 (1:4) |
|
18.01.2020 |
20:00 |
New York City FC |
|
- |
|
Palmeiras |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
18.01.2020 |
23:30 |
Atlético Nacional |
|
- |
|
Corinthians SP |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
19.01.2020 |
11:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
|
- |
|
Hannover 96 |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
19.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Türkgücü München |
|
- |
|
Bayern München II |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
19.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Köln |
2:3 (0:2)
|
|
19.01.2020 |
14:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
FC St. Gallen |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
19.01.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Basel |
|
- |
|
Hamburger SV |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
19.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Hannover 96 |
|
- |
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
3:3 (2:1)
|
|
20.01.2020 |
06:30 |
FC Tokyo |
|
- |
|
Vegalta Sendai |
1:1 |
|
20.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Sevilla FC |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
1:3 |
|
20.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
0:3
|
|
20.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Atlético Sanluqueño CF |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
1:2
|
|
20.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Moskva |
|
- |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
5:1 (1:0) |
|
20.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
- |
|
Neftçi PFK |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
20.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
- |
|
Dinamo Moskva |
1:5 |
|
20.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
- |
|
Neftçi PFK |
2:1 |
|
20.01.2020 |
15:30 |
Dinamo Bucureşti |
|
- |
|
NK Osijek |
1:1 |
|
20.01.2020 |
16:30 |
FCSB |
|
- |
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
3:3 (3:2) |
|
20.01.2020 |
18:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II |
|
- |
|
RSV Meinerzhagen |
2:1 |
|
21.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
- |
|
Rubin Kazan |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
21.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Admira Wacker |
|
- |
|
Grazer AK |
1:1
|
|
21.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
Karlsruher SC |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
21.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach |
|
- |
|
VfR Aalen |
4:0 |
|
21.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Sturm Graz |
|
- |
|
FC Viitorul Constanța |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
21.01.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Basel |
|
- |
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
21.01.2020 |
16:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
CSKA Sofia |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
21.01.2020 |
16:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
21.01.2020 |
18:00 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
FK Pirmasens |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
21.01.2020 |
18:00 |
SV Stripfing/Weiden |
|
- |
|
SV Horn |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
21.01.2020 |
18:00 |
Union Weißkirchen |
|
- |
|
Vorwärts Steyr |
1:3 |
|
21.01.2020 |
18:30 |
Austria Wien (A) |
|
- |
|
Wiener Sport-Club |
4:3 (0:2) |
|
21.01.2020 |
18:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
22.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Baník Ostrava |
|
- |
|
MFK Ružomberok |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
22.01.2020 |
11:00 |
VfL Bochum |
|
- |
|
KFC Uerdingen 05 |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
22.01.2020 |
11:00 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
|
- |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
22.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Randers FC |
|
- |
|
Vendsyssel FF |
4:3 (2:2) |
|
22.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Tiszakécske |
|
- |
|
Kecskeméti TE |
6:0 (1:0) |
|
22.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Vojvodina |
|
- |
|
Spartak Subotica |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
22.01.2020 |
14:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
Austria Lustenau |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
22.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SV Ried |
|
- |
|
WSG Tirol |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
22.01.2020 |
14:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
|
- |
|
SC Verl |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
22.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Austria Wien |
|
- |
|
FC Petržalka |
5:1 (3:1)
|
|
22.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SKN St. Pölten |
|
- |
|
FK Sochi |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
22.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Gyirmót FC |
|
- |
|
ŠKF Sereď |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
22.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Partizan |
|
- |
|
KS Cracovia |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
22.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Zlaté Moravce |
|
- |
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
8:0 (5:0) |
|
22.01.2020 |
14:45 |
HNK Rijeka |
|
- |
|
NK Triglav |
7:0 (4:0) |
|
22.01.2020 |
15:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
BFC Siófok |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
22.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Odense BK |
|
- |
|
Helsingborgs IF |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
22.01.2020 |
15:30 |
FCSB |
|
- |
|
Jeonbuk FC |
3:1 (3:0) |
|
22.01.2020 |
16:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
- |
|
Türkgücü München |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
22.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Dundalk FC |
|
- |
|
CFR Cluj |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
22.01.2020 |
16:00 |
FK Krasnodar |
|
- |
|
Dinamo Bucureşti |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
22.01.2020 |
18:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
|
- |
|
TSV Steinbach Haiger |
2:4 (2:1) |
|
22.01.2020 |
18:30 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
FC Flora |
3:2 (3:2)
|
|
22.01.2020 |
19:00 |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
|
- |
|
ASV Draßburg |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
22.01.2020 |
19:30 |
SC Team Wiener Linien |
|
- |
|
Floridsdorfer AC |
2:4 (2:3) |
|
22.01.2020 |
20:45 |
Derry City |
|
- |
|
Finn Harps |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
23.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Žižkov |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
23.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
5:0
|
|
23.01.2020 |
13:00 |
FK Borec |
|
- |
|
FK Bregalnica Štip |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
23.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Vysočina Jihlava |
|
- |
|
Železiarne Podbrezová |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
23.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
|
- |
|
FK Baník Sokolov |
6:0 (4:0) |
|
23.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FK Lviv |
|
- |
|
FC Mynai |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
23.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FK Renova |
|
- |
|
FK Labuništa |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
23.01.2020 |
14:00 |
BG Pathum United |
|
- |
|
PT Prachuap FC |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
23.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
- |
|
Vardar Skopje |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
23.01.2020 |
16:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
|
- |
|
NK Osijek |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
23.01.2020 |
16:00 |
FK Sūduva |
|
- |
|
FK Metta |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
23.01.2020 |
18:00 |
Sokol Živanice |
|
- |
|
MFK Trutnov |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
23.01.2020 |
18:30 |
VfB Lübeck |
|
- |
|
Hamburger SV |
5:2 (1:1)
|
|
23.01.2020 |
19:00 |
Wacker Burghausen |
|
- |
|
SV Ried |
3:3 (1:0) |
|
24.01.2020 |
09:00 |
FC Urartu |
|
- |
|
FK Torpedo Armavir |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
24.01.2020 |
11:00 |
MFK Dubnica |
|
- |
|
1. SK Prostějov |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
24.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Sturm Graz |
|
- |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
24.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Avangard Kursk |
|
- |
|
FC Ulaanbaatar |
7:0 (1:0) |
|
24.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Silkeborg IF |
|
- |
|
FC Midtjylland |
3:2 |
|
24.01.2020 |
13:30 |
VfB Stuttgart |
|
- |
|
Dynamo Dresden |
3:1
|
|
24.01.2020 |
13:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
|
- |
|
Aarhus GF |
4:5 |
|
24.01.2020 |
14:15 |
Hamburger SV II |
|
- |
|
Hertha BSC II |
0:7 |
|
24.01.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Admira Wacker |
|
- |
|
SV Horn |
2:1
|
|
24.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
|
- |
|
HNK Orijent Rijeka |
2:0 |
|
24.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
- |
|
Hajduk Split |
0:1 |
|
24.01.2020 |
16:45 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus |
|
- |
|
JK Tallinna Kalev |
1:1 |
|
24.01.2020 |
17:00 |
CSKA Moskva |
|
- |
|
Dundalk FC |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
24.01.2020 |
17:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
|
- |
|
Wacker Nordhausen |
3:0 |
|
24.01.2020 |
18:00 |
Szombathelyi Haladás |
|
- |
|
SV Lafnitz |
1:1 |
|
24.01.2020 |
19:30 |
FC Oberneuland |
|
- |
|
SV Drochtersen/Assel |
1:1 |
|
25.01.2020 |
10:00 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
- |
|
Rubin Kazan |
2:1 |
|
25.01.2020 |
10:30 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
- |
|
FC Langenegg |
6:0 (2:0) |
|
25.01.2020 |
11:00 |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
- |
|
FK Ústí nad Labem |
3:3 |
|
25.01.2020 |
12:00 |
CSKA Moskva |
|
- |
|
LASK |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
25.01.2020 |
12:00 |
SC Verl |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
4:2 (1:2) |
|
25.01.2020 |
12:00 |
SKU Amstetten |
|
- |
|
1. SC Znojmo |
5:1 (3:0) |
|
25.01.2020 |
12:00 |
MFK Vítkovice |
|
- |
|
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
6:2 |
|
25.01.2020 |
12:00 |
FC København |
|
- |
|
Halmstads BK |
2:0 |
|
25.01.2020 |
12:00 |
SFC Opava |
|
- |
|
GKS Tychy '71 |
1:2 |
|
25.01.2020 |
13:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
KS Cracovia |
2:3 (1:3) |
|
25.01.2020 |
13:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
|
- |
|
SGV Freiberg |
4:1 (2:0) |
|
25.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 II |
|
- |
|
VfV Hildesheim |
4:3 (1:2) |
|
25.01.2020 |
13:30 |
Slavia Praha |
|
- |
|
Dynamo České Budějovice |
3:3 |
|
25.01.2020 |
14:00 |
RB Salzburg |
|
- |
|
Zenit St. Petersburg |
6:3 (3:2)
|
|
25.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Rapid Wien |
|
- |
|
Floridsdorfer AC |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
25.01.2020 |
14:00 |
TSV Bordesholm |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel II |
1:5 (0:3) |
|
25.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Juniors OÖ |
|
- |
|
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
25.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Dornbirn |
|
- |
|
TSV Berg |
5:1
|
|
25.01.2020 |
14:00 |
AIK Solna |
|
- |
|
Västerås SK |
1:1 |
|
25.01.2020 |
14:00 |
HNK Rijeka |
|
- |
|
Olimpija Ljubljana |
4:2 |
|
25.01.2020 |
15:00 |
SCR Altach |
|
- |
|
1. FC Saarbrücken |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
25.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Hertha Zehlendorf |
|
- |
|
Energie Cottbus |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
25.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Lech Poznań |
|
- |
|
Shakhtar Donetsk |
0:1 |
|
25.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Fremad Amager |
|
- |
|
HB Køge |
0:0 |
|
25.01.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
|
- |
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
26.01.2020 |
04:30 |
Los Angeles FC |
|
- |
|
Peñarol |
2:0 |
|
26.01.2020 |
11:30 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
|
- |
|
FC Oberneuland |
8:0 (1:0) |
|
26.01.2020 |
13:00 |
FK Krasnodar |
|
- |
|
FK Jablonec |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
26.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Flora |
|
- |
|
FCI Levadia |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
26.01.2020 |
14:00 |
IFK Göteborg |
|
- |
|
Aalborg BK |
2:3 |
|
26.01.2020 |
14:00 |
FK Ural |
|
- |
|
Tsarsko Selo Sofia |
1:0 |
|
26.01.2020 |
19:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
|
- |
|
FK Aktobe |
7:0 (4:0) |
|
27.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Valencia CF B |
|
- |
|
FC Liefering |
2:5 |
|
27.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Hobro IK |
|
- |
|
AC Horsens |
4:2 (1:0) |
|
28.01.2020 |
10:00 |
Volgar Astrakhan |
|
- |
|
FC Ararat |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
28.01.2020 |
10:00 |
Dinamo Kiev |
|
- |
|
FK Kairat |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
28.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Aragvi Dusheti |
|
- |
|
Metalurgi Rustavi |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
28.01.2020 |
13:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
|
- |
|
FC Roskilde |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
28.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SKN St. Pölten |
|
- |
|
FK Mariupol |
1:1 |
|
28.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Kolos Kovalivka |
|
- |
|
Vorwärts Steyr |
2:0 |
|
28.01.2020 |
14:00 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II |
|
- |
|
FC 08 Homburg |
1:2 |
|
28.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Raków Częstochowa |
|
- |
|
Tsarsko Selo Sofia |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
28.01.2020 |
14:30 |
Dinamo Moskva |
|
- |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
28.01.2020 |
15:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
Desna Chernigov |
1:1 |
|
28.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
- |
|
FK Orenburg |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
28.01.2020 |
16:15 |
Hammarby IF |
|
- |
|
FC Midtjylland |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
28.01.2020 |
18:00 |
SKU Amstetten |
|
- |
|
ASK St. Valentin |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
28.01.2020 |
18:00 |
First Vienna FC |
|
- |
|
FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
28.01.2020 |
18:20 |
FC Gratkorn |
|
- |
|
FC Trofaiach |
2:5 (0:2) |
|
28.01.2020 |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
|
- |
|
FV Fortuna Kirchfeld |
9:0 |
|
28.01.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Dornbirn |
|
- |
|
FC Alberschwende |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
28.01.2020 |
19:00 |
VfB Lübeck |
|
- |
|
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
28.01.2020 |
20:30 |
Drogheda United |
|
- |
|
Bohemian FC |
2:4 (2:2) |
|
28.01.2020 |
20:45 |
Shelbourne FC |
|
- |
|
Longford Town |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
28.01.2020 |
20:45 |
Derry City |
|
- |
|
Institute FC Drumahoe |
3:2 (2:0) |
|
29.01.2020 |
08:45 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
- |
|
RFK Novi Sad |
0:1 |
|
29.01.2020 |
11:30 |
FK Vitebsk |
|
- |
|
FK Isloch Minsk |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
29.01.2020 |
12:00 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
|
- |
|
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
29.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Rapid Wien |
|
- |
|
Odense BK |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
29.01.2020 |
13:00 |
GKS Tychy '71 |
|
- |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
29.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
|
- |
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
29.01.2020 |
14:15 |
SV Ried |
|
- |
|
FC Nitra |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
29.01.2020 |
15:00 |
LASK |
|
- |
|
Silkeborg IF |
4:1 (1:1) |
|
29.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Jeonbuk FC |
|
- |
|
CSKA Sofia |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
29.01.2020 |
15:00 |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
- |
|
FK Kairat |
6:0 (2:0) |
|
29.01.2020 |
15:30 |
Rapid Wien |
|
- |
|
Vojvodina |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
29.01.2020 |
15:30 |
WSG Tirol |
|
- |
|
Viking FK |
1:3 (1:2) |
|
29.01.2020 |
15:30 |
Levski Sofia |
|
- |
|
Pyunik FC |
3:2 (1:1) |
|
29.01.2020 |
16:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
- |
|
Shonan Bellmare |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
29.01.2020 |
19:00 |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
|
- |
|
USV Allerheiligen |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
29.01.2020 |
19:30 |
SV Gonsenheim |
|
- |
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
0:0 |
|
29.01.2020 |
20:30 |
Athlone Town |
|
- |
|
St Patrick's Athletic |
1:6 (1:3) |
|
30.01.2020 |
08:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
- |
|
1. FC Slovácko |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
30.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Marbella FC |
|
- |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
30.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Gloria Buzău (old) |
|
- |
|
Unirea Slobozia |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
30.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Chiangrai United |
|
- |
|
Port FC |
11:12 (1:0, 2:2) tab |
|
30.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
|
- |
|
Shonan Bellmare |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
30.01.2020 |
11:30 |
Neman Grodno |
|
- |
|
FK Slutsk |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
30.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Vålerenga IF |
|
- |
|
Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
7:0 (3:0) |
|
30.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SCR Altach |
|
- |
|
MFK Ružomberok |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
30.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Muangthong United |
|
- |
|
PT Prachuap FC |
4:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab |
|
30.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Austria Wien |
|
- |
|
MFK Zemplín Michalovce |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
30.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
|
- |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3:2 (1:0) |
|
30.01.2020 |
16:00 |
JK Tallinna Kalev |
|
- |
|
FC Kuressaare |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
30.01.2020 |
17:30 |
Austria Wien |
|
- |
|
SK Dnipro-1 |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
31.01.2020 |
09:00 |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
|
- |
|
Neman Grodno |
1:1 |
|
31.01.2020 |
10:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
- |
|
ŠKF Sereď |
2:1 |
|
31.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Avangard Kursk |
|
- |
|
Torpedo Taganrog |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
31.01.2020 |
11:00 |
Widzew Łódź |
|
- |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
31.01.2020 |
13:00 |
Botev Vratsa |
|
- |
|
Vorwärts Steyr |
1:0 |
|
31.01.2020 |
13:00 |
GIF Sundsvall |
|
- |
|
AIK Solna |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
31.01.2020 |
13:00 |
SK Brann |
|
- |
|
AC Horsens |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
31.01.2020 |
13:00 |
SønderjyskE |
|
- |
|
Bohemians Praha 1905 |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
31.01.2020 |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
- |
|
1. FC Nürnberg II |
3:0
|
|
31.01.2020 |
14:00 |
Botev Plovdiv |
|
- |
|
Tsarsko Selo Sofia |
4:1 (2:1) |
|
31.01.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Liefering |
|
- |
|
FC Nordsjælland |
2:4 (1:2) |
|
31.01.2020 |
15:00 |
Odds BK |
|
- |
|
Notodden FK |
7:0 (1:0) |
|
31.01.2020 |
15:30 |
Sturm Graz |
|
- |
|
NK Domžale |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
31.01.2020 |
16:00 |
CSKA Sofia |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Plzeň |
0:3 |
|
31.01.2020 |
16:15 |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg |
|
- |
|
SV Wildon |
6:1 (4:1) |
|
31.01.2020 |
16:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
|
- |
|
Östersunds FK |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
31.01.2020 |
17:00 |
Brøndby IF |
|
- |
|
IFK Norrköping |
2:0
|
|
31.01.2020 |
17:00 |
IK Start |
|
- |
|
Mjøndalen IF |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
31.01.2020 |
17:30 |
Grorud IL |
|
- |
|
Stabæk IF |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
31.01.2020 |
18:00 |
SC Weiz |
|
- |
|
SV Lafnitz |
0:11 (0:3) |
|
31.01.2020 |
21:00 |
FC København |
|
- |
|
FK Astana |
1:0
|
|
31.01.2020 |
21:00 |
Los Angeles FC |
|
- |
|
New York City FC |
3:1 |
|
01.02.2020 |
11:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern II |
4:3 (2:2) |
|
01.02.2020 |
11:00 |
RB Salzburg |
|
- |
|
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
6:0 (3:0)
|
|
01.02.2020 |
12:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
|
- |
|
Partizan |
2:4 (1:1, 1:1) tab |
|
01.02.2020 |
12:00 |
FC St. Pauli II |
|
- |
|
TuS Dassendorf |
4:2 (1:1) |
|
01.02.2020 |
13:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
- |
|
TSV Berg |
7:1 (2:0)
|
|
01.02.2020 |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 II |
|
- |
|
TuS Schwachhausen |
3:1 (3:1) |
|
01.02.2020 |
13:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
|
- |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
01.02.2020 |
13:00 |
Rapid Wien |
|
- |
|
Levski Sofia |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
01.02.2020 |
13:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
- |
|
Warta Poznań |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
01.02.2020 |
14:00 |
RB Salzburg |
|
- |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
01.02.2020 |
14:00 |
LASK |
|
- |
|
Viking FK |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
01.02.2020 |
14:00 |
Slavia Praha |
|
- |
|
Aarhus GF |
3:3 (0:2)
|
|
01.02.2020 |
14:00 |
ASK Ebreichsdorf |
|
- |
|
Floridsdorfer AC |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
01.02.2020 |
14:00 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
- |
|
FC Memmingen |
1:0
|
|
01.02.2020 |
14:00 |
VfB Hohenems |
|
- |
|
FC Dornbirn |
2:3 (0:1) |
|
01.02.2020 |
14:00 |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 |
|
- |
|
Würzburger FV |
3:0 |
|
01.02.2020 |
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
|
- |
|
Wormatia Worms |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
01.02.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Juniors OÖ |
|
- |
|
SKN St. Pölten |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
01.02.2020 |
16:00 |
USV St. Anna |
|
- |
|
Grazer AK |
2:4 (0:2)
|
|
01.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Spartak Moskva |
|
- |
|
FK Rostov |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
01.02.2020 |
17:00 |
WSG Tirol |
|
- |
|
CSKA Moskva |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
02.02.2020 |
20:00 |
BK Häcken |
|
- |
|
Vålerenga IF |
1:2
|
|
03.02.2020 |
14:30 |
ND Gorica |
|
- |
|
FK Javor |
3:2 (2:0) |
|
03.02.2020 |
15:00 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
|
- |
|
Kickers Offenbach |
4:0 |
|
03.02.2020 |
15:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
|
- |
|
Örebro SK |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
03.02.2020 |
15:00 |
FK Orenburg |
|
- |
|
Esbjerg fB |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
03.02.2020 |
17:00 |
IFK Norrköping |
|
- |
|
FC København |
3:1 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
03.02.2020 |
21:00 |
FK Astana |
|
- |
|
Brøndby IF |
2:1
|
|
04.02.2020 |
13:00 |
FC Kalush |
|
- |
|
Ahrobiznes Volochysk |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
04.02.2020 |
13:00 |
SV Ried |
|
- |
|
Mladost Lučani |
5:1 (4:1) |
|
04.02.2020 |
15:00 |
Arsenal Tula |
|
- |
|
1. FK Příbram |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
04.02.2020 |
15:00 |
SV Ried |
|
- |
|
FC Universitatea Craiova |
4:4 (1:2) |
|
04.02.2020 |
15:30 |
Rapid Wien |
|
- |
|
NK Maribor |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
04.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Partizan |
|
- |
|
FK Rostov |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
04.02.2020 |
17:00 |
Aarhus GF |
|
- |
|
BK Häcken |
2:0
|
|
04.02.2020 |
18:30 |
FC Gratkorn |
|
- |
|
SC Bruck/Mur |
2:2 (2:0) |
|
04.02.2020 |
19:00 |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
|
- |
|
TuS Bad Gleichenberg |
6:2 (3:0)
|
|
04.02.2020 |
19:00 |
SV Schwechat |
|
- |
|
SV St. Margarethen |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
04.02.2020 |
19:00 |
Victoria Hamburg |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel II |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
04.02.2020 |
19:30 |
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
|
- |
|
ASKÖ Pregarten |
7:0
|
|
04.02.2020 |
20:45 |
Dundalk FC |
|
- |
|
Longford Town |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
04.02.2020 |
21:00 |
Vålerenga IF |
|
- |
|
Slavia Praha |
1:3
|
|
05.02.2020 |
09:00 |
Dinamo Moskva |
|
- |
|
FK Ventspils |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
05.02.2020 |
09:30 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
- |
|
Makedonija GP |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
05.02.2020 |
09:30 |
Chernomorets Novorossisk |
|
- |
|
FK Tyumen |
2:3 (2:0) |
|
05.02.2020 |
12:00 |
Orihuela CF |
|
- |
|
CSKA Moskva |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
05.02.2020 |
15:00 |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
|
- |
|
SV Mattersburg |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
05.02.2020 |
15:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
- |
|
SønderjyskE |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
05.02.2020 |
15:30 |
FC DAC 1904 |
|
- |
|
Crvena Zvezda |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
05.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Spartak Moskva |
|
- |
|
Lokomotiv Moskva |
2:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab |
|
05.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Cádiz CF B |
|
- |
|
VfB Lübeck |
1:2 |
|
05.02.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
|
- |
|
CSKA Moskva |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
05.02.2020 |
18:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
- |
|
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen |
7:2
|
|
05.02.2020 |
18:00 |
FK Ústí nad Labem |
|
- |
|
Slavia Praha B |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
05.02.2020 |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
|
- |
|
Arminia Ludwigshafen |
1:2 |
|
05.02.2020 |
19:00 |
GAIS Göteborg |
|
- |
|
FC Trollhättan |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
05.02.2020 |
19:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II |
|
- |
|
ASV Neumarkt |
1:0 |
|
05.02.2020 |
19:15 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
5:1 (2:1) |
|
06.02.2020 |
01:00 |
Impact de Montréal |
|
- |
|
Philadelphia Union |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
06.02.2020 |
10:30 |
Cherno More Varna |
|
- |
|
Chernomorets Balchik |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
06.02.2020 |
11:00 |
FKS Stal Mielec |
|
- |
|
Stal Rzeszow |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
07.02.2020 |
12:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
|
- |
|
FK Krasnodar |
4:3 (2:1) |
|
07.02.2020 |
13:00 |
Brøndby IF |
|
- |
|
Slavia Praha |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
07.02.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Liefering |
|
- |
|
AC Sparta Praha B |
2:0
|
|
07.02.2020 |
14:00 |
Werder Bremen II |
|
- |
|
Rot-Weiss Essen |
2:0 |
|
07.02.2020 |
16:00 |
FC København |
|
- |
|
Aarhus GF |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
07.02.2020 |
16:30 |
FK Krasnodar |
|
- |
|
Mjøndalen IF |
4:3 (3:1) |
|
07.02.2020 |
17:00 |
SV Lafnitz |
|
- |
|
USV Allerheiligen |
4:2 (1:1)
|
|
07.02.2020 |
20:00 |
IFK Norrköping |
|
- |
|
Vålerenga IF |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
08.02.2020 |
11:00 |
FC Liefering |
|
- |
|
Brentford FC U23 |
4:2 (4:1)
|
|
08.02.2020 |
11:00 |
Ruch Chorzów |
|
- |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
08.02.2020 |
12:00 |
Austria Wien |
|
- |
|
FC Juniors OÖ |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
08.02.2020 |
12:00 |
WSC Hertha |
|
- |
|
Vorwärts Steyr |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
08.02.2020 |
12:00 |
Spartak Moskva |
|
- |
|
Partizan |
3:2 (1:2) |
|
08.02.2020 |
12:00 |
Olimpia Elblag |
|
- |
|
Sokół Ostróda |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
08.02.2020 |
12:00 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
- |
|
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1:2 |
|
08.02.2020 |
13:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
- |
|
FC Memmingen |
6:0
|
|
08.02.2020 |
13:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
|
- |
|
1. FC Nürnberg II |
1:0 |
|
08.02.2020 |
13:00 |
SV Ried |
|
- |
|
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj |
5:0 (3:0) |
|
08.02.2020 |
13:00 |
Vysočina Jihlava |
|
- |
|
MFK Skalica |
2:2 |
|
08.02.2020 |
13:00 |
Landskrona BoIS |
|
- |
|
Hvidovre IF |
2:0 |
|
08.02.2020 |
13:15 |
FK Gomel |
|
- |
|
FK Slaviya Mozyr |
0:4 |
|
08.02.2020 |
13:30 |
SCR Altach |
|
- |
|
FC Dornbirn |
2:0
|
|
08.02.2020 |
14:00 |
Austria Wien |
|
- |
|
MFK Ružomberok |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
08.02.2020 |
14:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
1:3
|
|
08.02.2020 |
14:00 |
Progrès Niedercorn |
|
- |
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
1:2 |
|
08.02.2020 |
14:00 |
Holstein Kiel II |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Norderstedt |
1:3 |
|
08.02.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Petržalka |
|
- |
|
Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
4:0 |
|
08.02.2020 |
14:00 |
NK Radomlje |
|
- |
|
NK Brežice 1919 |
2:2 |
|
08.02.2020 |
15:00 |
Krylia Sovetov |
|
- |
|
Randers FC |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
08.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Victoria Hamburg |
|
- |
|
FC St. Pauli II |
0:8 |
|
08.02.2020 |
16:00 |
FK Astana |
|
- |
|
BK Häcken |
1:2 |
|
08.02.2020 |
16:00 |
CSKA Moskva |
|
- |
|
Odds BK |
3:1 (3:1) |
|
08.02.2020 |
21:00 |
Hammarby IF |
|
- |
|
Slavia Praha |
2:4 (1:3) |
|
09.02.2020 |
13:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
|
- |
|
CSKA Moskva |
3:2 (0:2) |
|
10.02.2020 |
12:00 |
Inhulets Petrove |
|
- |
|
Hirnyk-Sport |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
10.02.2020 |
13:00 |
Brøndby IF |
|
- |
|
SønderjyskE |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
11.02.2020 |
10:15 |
FK Ufa |
|
- |
|
FC Ararat-Armenia |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
11.02.2020 |
11:00 |
Vendsyssel FF |
|
- |
|
Aalborg BK |
0:3 (0:3) |
|
11.02.2020 |
12:00 |
Dinamo Minsk |
|
- |
|
Belshina Bobruisk |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
11.02.2020 |
12:30 |
Arema Cronus FC |
|
- |
|
Sabah FK |
2:0 |
|
11.02.2020 |
12:30 |
Lyngby BK |
|
- |
|
Nykøbing FC |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
11.02.2020 |
13:30 |
Malmö FF |
|
- |
|
Varbergs BoIS |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
11.02.2020 |
14:00 |
Tromsø IL |
|
- |
|
Odds BK |
4:1 (2:1) |
|
11.02.2020 |
18:30 |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
|
- |
|
MTV Gifhorn |
6:1 |
|
11.02.2020 |
19:00 |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC |
|
- |
|
Austria Wien (A) |
1:4
|
|
12.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Kongsvinger IL |
|
- |
|
Molde FK |
0:4 (0:0) |
|
12.02.2020 |
19:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
|
- |
|
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
4:1 |
|
12.02.2020 |
19:00 |
Union Vöcklamarkt |
|
- |
|
Vorwärts Steyr |
0:0
|
|
14.02.2020 |
11:00 |
GKS Katowice |
|
- |
|
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
14.02.2020 |
14:00 |
SV Ried |
|
- |
|
FK Dukla Praha |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
14.02.2020 |
14:00 |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
- |
|
Austria Lustenau |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
14.02.2020 |
14:00 |
IFK Norrköping |
|
- |
|
Breiðablik |
4:2 (3:1) |
|
14.02.2020 |
14:30 |
Strømsgodset IF |
|
- |
|
FK Bodø/Glimt |
0:5 (0:2) |
|
14.02.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Juniors OÖ |
|
- |
|
Floridsdorfer AC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
14.02.2020 |
18:00 |
SV Horn |
|
- |
|
FC Mauerwerk |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
14.02.2020 |
18:30 |
Austria Wien (A) |
|
- |
|
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
14.02.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Liefering |
|
- |
|
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
15.02.2020 |
10:30 |
FC Dornbirn |
|
- |
|
USV Eschen/Mauren |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
15.02.2020 |
12:00 |
SV Lafnitz |
|
- |
|
TuS Bad Gleichenberg |
3:2
|
|
15.02.2020 |
12:00 |
CSKA Moskva |
|
- |
|
SR Delémont |
5:0 |
|
15.02.2020 |
13:00 |
Göppinger SV |
|
- |
|
SSV Ulm 1846 |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
15.02.2020 |
13:00 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
|
- |
|
Swift Hesperange |
3:2 (2:0) |
|
15.02.2020 |
13:00 |
Halmstads BK |
|
- |
|
Falkenbergs FF |
2:0 |
|
15.02.2020 |
13:00 |
FC Roskilde |
|
- |
|
FC Helsingør |
1:4 |
|
15.02.2020 |
13:00 |
Lunds BK |
|
- |
|
Eslövs BK |
5:0 |
|
15.02.2020 |
14:00 |
SKU Amstetten |
|
- |
|
Wiener Sport-Club |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
15.02.2020 |
14:00 |
SV Schalding-Heining |
|
- |
|
Vorwärts Steyr |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
15.02.2020 |
14:00 |
Örebro SK |
|
- |
|
Degerfors IF |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
15.02.2020 |
15:00 |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
|
- |
|
FSV Frankfurt |
3:3 |
|
15.02.2020 |
15:00 |
Djurgårdens IF |
|
- |
|
SK Brann |
1:4 (1:3) |
|
15.02.2020 |
16:30 |
Notodden FK |
|
- |
|
KFUM Oslo |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
16.02.2020 |
14:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg II |
|
- |
|
VfB Oldenburg |
6:0 |
|
16.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Molde FK |
|
- |
|
FK Krasnodar |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
16.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Viking FK |
|
- |
|
FK Jerv |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
18.02.2020 |
09:00 |
Akron Tolyatti |
|
- |
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
18.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
|
- |
|
Vålerenga IF |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
19.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Molde FK |
|
- |
|
FK Rostov |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
19.02.2020 |
20:00 |
Cartagena FC |
|
- |
|
CSKA Moskva |
0:2 |
|
21.02.2020 |
12:00 |
CSKA Moskva |
|
- |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
21.02.2020 |
12:00 |
SK Brann |
|
- |
|
Aalesunds FK |
1:3 (1:2) |
|
21.02.2020 |
15:00 |
Lillestrøm SK |
|
- |
|
FK Bodø/Glimt |
1:4 (1:1) |
|
21.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Ranheim IL |
|
- |
|
Rosenborg BK |
2:4 (1:4) |
|
21.02.2020 |
16:00 |
FK Orenburg |
|
- |
|
Sarpsborg 08 |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
21.02.2020 |
19:30 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II |
|
- |
|
FC Karbach |
1:1 |
|
26.02.2020 |
11:00 |
ACS Poli Timişoara |
|
- |
|
Avântul Topolovăţu Mare |
9:1 (5:1) |
|
26.02.2020 |
12:00 |
Belshina Bobruisk |
|
- |
|
FK Gomel |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
26.02.2020 |
12:00 |
FC Flora |
|
- |
|
Sogndal IL |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
26.02.2020 |
13:00 |
Türkgücü München |
|
- |
|
TSV Wasserburg |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
26.02.2020 |
13:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
|
- |
|
Hamarkameratene |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
26.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 |
|
- |
|
Torpedo Moskva |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
27.02.2020 |
14:00 |
Strømsgodset IF |
|
- |
|
Tromsø IL |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
27.02.2020 |
16:00 |
Lillestrøm SK |
|
- |
|
Sandefjord Fotball |
3:3 (0:2) |
|
11.03.2020 |
15:00 |
Ranheim IL |
|
- |
|
Aalesunds FK |
3:1 (3:0) |
|
26.03.2020 |
17:00 |
Kalmar FF |
|
- |
|
Jönköpings Södra IF |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
22.05.2020 |
08:00 |
Hapoel Ra'anana |
|
- |
|
Hapoel Katamon |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
22.05.2020 |
09:00 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
|
- |
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
22.05.2020 |
10:00 |
Radnički Niš |
|
- |
|
Radnik Surdulica |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
22.05.2020 |
11:00 |
SCR Altach |
|
- |
|
Austria Lustenau |
3:1
|
|
22.05.2020 |
13:00 |
FC København |
|
- |
|
Odense BK |
2:2 |
|
22.05.2020 |
17:00 |
RB Salzburg |
|
- |
|
WSG Tirol |
1:1
|
|
23.05.2020 |
18:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
|
- |
|
HNK Gorica |
2:3 |
|
24.05.2020 |
10:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
- |
|
Rukh Lviv |
4:1 |
|
24.05.2020 |
11:00 |
NK Celje |
|
- |
|
NK Radomlje |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
24.05.2020 |
19:00 |
HNK Rijeka |
|
- |
|
NK Istra 1961 |
5:1 |
|
25.05.2020 |
18:00 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
|
- |
|
Beitar Jerusalem |
0:4 |
|
26.05.2020 |
11:00 |
HB Køge |
|
- |
|
Nykøbing FC |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
26.05.2020 |
12:00 |
Hobro IK |
|
- |
|
Viborg FF |
1:1 |
|
26.05.2020 |
13:00 |
Brøndby IF |
|
- |
|
Lyngby BK |
2:1 |
|
26.05.2020 |
15:00 |
FC København |
|
- |
|
SønderjyskE |
3:1 (3:1) |
|
26.05.2020 |
16:00 |
Brøndby IF |
|
- |
|
Hvidovre IF |
2:4 |
|
26.05.2020 |
17:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
|
- |
|
SV Mattersburg |
3:0
|
|
26.05.2020 |
18:00 |
Odense BK |
|
- |
|
Aalborg BK |
3:4 (2:1) |
|
26.05.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Admira Wacker |
|
- |
|
Sturm Graz |
0:0
|
|
27.05.2020 |
10:00 |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
- |
|
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv |
4:0 |
|
27.05.2020 |
17:00 |
LASK |
|
- |
|
SKN St. Pölten |
0:0
|
|
27.05.2020 |
17:00 |
PFC Beroe |
|
- |
|
Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
0:0 |
|
27.05.2020 |
18:00 |
NK Maribor |
|
- |
|
FC Koper |
2:2 |
|
27.05.2020 |
19:00 |
Austria Wien |
|
- |
|
TSV Hartberg |
1:0
|
|
27.05.2020 |
21:00 |
Valur Reykjavík |
|
- |
|
Keflavík ÍF |
5:1 (2:1) |
|
28.05.2020 |
17:00 |
Rapid Wien |
|
- |
|
SV Horn |
3:0
|
|
29.05.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Dornbirn |
|
- |
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
2:3
|
|
29.05.2020 |
15:00 |
SV Ried |
|
- |
|
SKU Amstetten |
2:0
|
|
29.05.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Liefering |
|
- |
|
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
0:2
|
|
02.06.2020 |
18:00 |
Strømsgodset IF |
|
- |
|
Stabæk IF |
1:0 |
|
04.06.2020 |
18:00 |
Mjøndalen IF |
|
- |
|
Vålerenga IF |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
05.06.2020 |
14:00 |
Vålerenga IF |
|
- |
|
FK Jerv |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
06.06.2020 |
10:30 |
FC Vaduz |
|
- |
|
FC Zürich |
1:5 |
|
06.06.2020 |
11:00 |
FC Luzern |
|
- |
|
FC Schaffhausen |
2:2 (1:0) |
|
06.06.2020 |
11:00 |
FC Aarau |
|
- |
|
FC Thun |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
06.06.2020 |
13:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 |
|
- |
|
Sandefjord Fotball |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
06.06.2020 |
13:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
- |
|
FC Lausanne-Sport |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
06.06.2020 |
13:45 |
Servette FC |
|
- |
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
08.06.2020 |
12:00 |
Molde FK |
|
- |
|
SK Brann |
3:2 |
|
09.06.2020 |
14:00 |
Vålerenga IF |
|
- |
|
FK Bodø/Glimt |
1:0 |
|
09.06.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Zürich |
|
- |
|
FC Aarau |
5:1 |
|
09.06.2020 |
16:00 |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
|
- |
|
Dinamo Moskva |
1:1 |
|
09.06.2020 |
18:00 |
Rosenborg BK |
|
- |
|
Ranheim IL |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
09.06.2020 |
18:00 |
Stabæk IF |
|
- |
|
Odds BK |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
09.06.2020 |
18:00 |
FC St. Gallen |
|
- |
|
FC Schaffhausen |
4:2 (2:1) |
|
10.06.2020 |
13:00 |
Ilves Tampere |
|
- |
|
SJK Seinäjoki |
2:2 (0:0, 0:0) |
|
10.06.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Luzern |
|
- |
|
FC Lausanne-Sport |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
10.06.2020 |
19:00 |
HJK Helsinki |
|
- |
|
FC Honka |
2:1 |
|
10.06.2020 |
19:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 |
|
- |
|
IK Start |
4:0 |
|
11.06.2020 |
15:00 |
Liverpool FC |
|
- |
|
Blackburn Rovers |
6:0 |
|
12.06.2020 |
14:30 |
FC Sion |
|
- |
|
FC Chiasso |
2:2 |
|
12.06.2020 |
15:30 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
- |
|
FC Winterthur |
4:2 |
|
12.06.2020 |
16:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
|
- |
|
Norwich City |
1:2 |
|
12.06.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Schaffhausen |
|
- |
|
FC Zürich |
0:6 |
|
12.06.2020 |
17:00 |
CS Universitatea Craiova |
|
- |
|
Chindia Târgoviște |
0:1 |
|
13.06.2020 |
15:30 |
FC Vaduz |
|
- |
|
FC Luzern |
3:0 |
|
13.06.2020 |
16:00 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
|
- |
|
FC Lugano |
1:3 |
|
13.06.2020 |
16:00 |
FC St. Gallen |
|
- |
|
FC Aarau |
4:1 |
|
13.06.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Thun |
|
- |
|
SC Kriens |
3:0 |
|
13.06.2020 |
16:00 |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS |
|
- |
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy |
4:2 |
|
15.06.2020 |
16:00 |
Lillestrøm SK |
|
- |
|
FK Jerv |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
15.06.2020 |
18:00 |
Sandnes Ulf |
|
- |
|
Egersunds IK |
1:4 |
|
15.06.2020 |
18:30 |
SK Benešov |
|
- |
|
FK MAS Táborsko |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
04.07.2020 |
15:00 |
SBV Excelsior |
|
- |
|
VV CKC |
10:0 (4:0)
|
|
07.07.2020 |
16:00 |
SV Zulte Waregem |
|
- |
|
Sporting Charleroi |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
08.07.2020 |
18:00 |
KV Mechelen |
|
- |
|
RWDM Brussels FC |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
09.07.2020 |
20:30 |
SC Cambuur |
|
- |
|
ONS Sneek |
11:0 (5:0)
|
|
11.07.2020 |
14:00 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
|
- |
|
Alfa Sport |
15:0 (9:0)
|
|
11.07.2020 |
17:00 |
Royal Antwerp FC |
|
- |
|
SBV Excelsior |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
15.07.2020 |
16:30 |
FK SKA Rostov |
|
- |
|
Akron Tolyatti |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
15.07.2020 |
19:30 |
AFC DWS |
|
- |
|
Almere City FC |
0:6 (0:3)
|
|
15.07.2020 |
19:30 |
TEC VV |
|
- |
|
FC Utrecht (J) |
2:5 (2:3)
|
|
16.07.2020 |
17:00 |
RC Lens |
|
- |
|
FC Nantes |
1:3 |
|
16.07.2020 |
18:15 |
OGC Nice |
|
- |
|
Celtic FC |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
16.07.2020 |
19:00 |
SC Cambuur |
|
- |
|
Harkemase Boys |
4:1 (0:1)
|
|
16.07.2020 |
20:45 |
Olympique Lyon |
|
- |
|
Rangers FC |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
17.07.2020 |
16:30 |
Chernomorets Novorossisk |
|
- |
|
FK SKA Rostov |
2:4 (2:1) |
|
17.07.2020 |
17:00 |
KRC Genk |
|
- |
|
SBV Excelsior |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
17.07.2020 |
18:30 |
Cercle Brugge |
|
- |
|
AS Monaco |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
17.07.2020 |
19:00 |
WDZ |
|
- |
|
Roda JC Kerkrade |
1:7 (1:3)
|
|
18.07.2020 |
10:00 |
FK Admira Praha |
|
- |
|
SK Zápy |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
18.07.2020 |
10:30 |
KV Mechelen |
|
- |
|
KVC Westerlo |
0:6 |
|
18.07.2020 |
12:00 |
Fortuna Sittard |
|
- |
|
RKSV Bekkerveld |
9:1 (2:1)
|
|
18.07.2020 |
13:00 |
SpVg. Porz |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
0:1 |
|
18.07.2020 |
13:00 |
Vitesse |
|
- |
|
FC Utrecht (J) |
3:3 (2:1)
|
|
18.07.2020 |
13:00 |
Motor Lublin |
|
- |
|
Ruch Chorzów |
3:1 |
|
18.07.2020 |
14:00 |
Ludwigsfelder FC |
|
- |
|
TSG Einheit Bernau |
0:1 |
|
18.07.2020 |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II |
2:0 |
|
18.07.2020 |
14:00 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
|
- |
|
RWDM Brussels FC |
2:4 |
|
18.07.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Den Bosch |
|
- |
|
N.I.V.O.-Sparta |
9:0 (5:0)
|
|
18.07.2020 |
15:30 |
AS Saint-Étienne |
|
- |
|
RSC Anderlecht |
1:2 |
|
18.07.2020 |
16:00 |
SV Woudia |
|
- |
|
FC Volendam |
0:6 (0:0)
|
|
18.07.2020 |
16:00 |
KAS Eupen |
|
- |
|
Union Saint-Gilloise |
0:2 |
|
18.07.2020 |
16:00 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
|
- |
|
SV Zulte Waregem |
2:0 |
|
18.07.2020 |
17:00 |
Sint-Truidense VV |
|
- |
|
K Beerschot VA |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
18.07.2020 |
17:00 |
Royal Antwerp FC |
|
- |
|
FC Utrecht |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
18.07.2020 |
17:00 |
Stade Nyonnais |
|
- |
|
FC Nantes |
0:6 |
|
18.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Royal Excel Mouscron |
|
- |
|
Lille OSC |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
18.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Stade Reims |
|
- |
|
USL Dunkerque |
2:2 |
|
18.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
Dijon FCO |
0:2 |
|
18.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Club Brugge KV |
|
- |
|
KAA Gent |
2:3 |
|
18.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Standard Liège |
|
- |
|
KV Mechelen |
4:0 (0:0) |
|
18.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Partizan |
|
- |
|
Mladost Lučani |
2:2 |
|
18.07.2020 |
18:00 |
NK Radomlje |
|
- |
|
MTK Budapest |
0:4 |
|
18.07.2020 |
18:00 |
SM Caen |
|
- |
|
US Quevilly-Rouen |
2:0 |
|
18.07.2020 |
18:15 |
OGC Nice |
|
- |
|
Rangers FC |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
18.07.2020 |
19:00 |
MVV |
|
- |
|
Helmond Sport |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
18.07.2020 |
20:45 |
Olympique Lyon |
|
- |
|
Celtic FC |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
19.07.2020 |
13:30 |
Berliner AK 07 |
|
- |
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
1:2 |
|
19.07.2020 |
14:00 |
Kickers Offenbach |
|
- |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
4:2 |
|
19.07.2020 |
16:00 |
Zamalek |
|
- |
|
Smouha Sporting Club |
5:1 |
|
19.07.2020 |
17:30 |
CSKA Sofia |
|
- |
|
Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
19.07.2020 |
18:30 |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden |
|
- |
|
Olympique Marseille |
1:5 (0:2)
|
|
20.07.2020 |
19:00 |
FK Metalac |
|
- |
|
Crvena Zvezda |
0:1 |
|
21.07.2020 |
16:00 |
RC Lens |
|
- |
|
KAA Gent |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
21.07.2020 |
16:00 |
SV Zulte Waregem |
|
- |
|
RWDM Brussels FC |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
21.07.2020 |
17:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
|
- |
|
Szombathelyi Haladás |
2:2 |
|
21.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Toulouse FC |
|
- |
|
FC Sète |
3:3 |
|
21.07.2020 |
19:00 |
De Treffers |
|
- |
|
De Graafschap |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
21.07.2020 |
19:00 |
Sporting ST |
|
- |
|
VVV-Venlo |
0:19 (0:9)
|
|
21.07.2020 |
19:00 |
Paris Saint-Germain |
|
- |
|
Celtic FC |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
22.07.2020 |
14:00 |
Royal Antwerp FC |
|
- |
|
Roda JC Kerkrade |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
22.07.2020 |
15:30 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
|
- |
|
MFK Frýdek-Místek, a.s. |
9:0 (1:0) |
|
22.07.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Utrecht |
|
- |
|
KRC Genk |
3:3 (1:1)
|
|
22.07.2020 |
17:00 |
Stade Reims |
|
- |
|
Havre AC |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
22.07.2020 |
18:30 |
SV Heimstetten |
|
- |
|
Olympique Marseille |
1:6 |
|
22.07.2020 |
21:00 |
Rangers FC |
|
- |
|
Motherwell FC |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
24.07.2020 |
13:00 |
Almere City FC |
|
- |
|
FC Utrecht (J) |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
24.07.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Metz |
|
- |
|
Sporting Charleroi |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
24.07.2020 |
16:00 |
Royal Antwerp FC |
|
- |
|
Olympique Lyon |
2:3 (0:2) |
|
24.07.2020 |
17:00 |
Nîmes Olympique |
|
- |
|
RC Strasbourg |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
24.07.2020 |
17:00 |
NAC Breda |
|
- |
|
BSC Roosendaal |
11:1 (5:0)
|
|
25.07.2020 |
13:00 |
AZ Alkmaar |
|
- |
|
KRC Genk |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
25.07.2020 |
13:00 |
SBV Excelsior |
|
- |
|
FC Utrecht (J) |
3:2 (3:0)
|
|
25.07.2020 |
14:00 |
De Graafschap |
|
- |
|
Helmond Sport |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
25.07.2020 |
14:00 |
Fortuna Sittard |
|
- |
|
FC Dordrecht |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
25.07.2020 |
14:00 |
FSV Frankfurt |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
1:0 |
|
25.07.2020 |
14:00 |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
- |
|
Hessen Kassel |
3:3 |
|
25.07.2020 |
14:00 |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
- |
|
PFC Montana |
0:0 |
|
25.07.2020 |
14:00 |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) |
|
- |
|
Energie Cottbus |
1:6 |
|
25.07.2020 |
14:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
TSV Steinbach Haiger |
0:0 |
|
25.07.2020 |
14:30 |
FC Den Bosch |
|
- |
|
De Treffers |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
25.07.2020 |
15:55 |
SV Zulte Waregem |
|
- |
|
Sint-Truidense VV |
2:3 (1:1) |
|
25.07.2020 |
16:00 |
RSC Anderlecht |
|
- |
|
FC Nantes |
0:0 |
|
25.07.2020 |
16:00 |
FC DAC 1904 |
|
- |
|
Olympique Marseille |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
25.07.2020 |
16:00 |
RKSV Cluzona |
|
- |
|
TOP Oss |
1:9 (1:3)
|
|
25.07.2020 |
16:00 |
Motherwell FC |
|
- |
|
Hamilton Academical |
2:2 |
|
25.07.2020 |
17:00 |
Telstar |
|
- |
|
ADO '20 |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
25.07.2020 |
17:30 |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
|
- |
|
PFC Litex Lovech |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
25.07.2020 |
18:00 |
K Beerschot VA |
|
- |
|
KV Kortrijk |
0:0 |
|
25.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Angers SCO |
|
- |
|
Girondins Bordeaux |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
25.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Standard Liège |
|
- |
|
OGC Nice |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
25.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Club Brugge KV |
|
- |
|
Lille OSC |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
25.07.2020 |
18:15 |
Rangers FC |
|
- |
|
Coventry City |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
25.07.2020 |
18:30 |
PFC Beroe |
|
- |
|
CSKA Sofia |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
25.07.2020 |
18:30 |
FC Differdange 03 |
|
- |
|
AS Nancy Lorraine |
0:3 |
|
25.07.2020 |
19:00 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
|
- |
|
KV Mechelen |
3:0 |
|
25.07.2020 |
19:00 |
Crvena Zvezda |
|
- |
|
FK Napredak |
2:1 |
|
25.07.2020 |
22:00 |
Fluminense RJ |
|
- |
|
Botafogo - RJ |
1:0 |
|
26.07.2020 |
12:00 |
EVV |
|
- |
|
VVV-Venlo |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
26.07.2020 |
14:00 |
Celtic FC |
|
- |
|
Ross County FC |
2:0 |
|
26.07.2020 |
14:30 |
FC Volendam |
|
- |
|
Vitesse |
0:5 (0:1)
|
|
26.07.2020 |
17:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
|
- |
|
NK Brežice 1919 |
4:0 |
|
26.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Partizan |
|
- |
|
Proleter Novi Sad |
4:0 |
|
27.07.2020 |
11:00 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
|
- |
|
FC Drava Ptuj |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
27.07.2020 |
14:30 |
Celtic FC |
|
- |
|
Hibernian FC |
3:1 |
|
28.07.2020 |
17:00 |
KAA Gent |
|
- |
|
FC Metz |
3:0 |
|
28.07.2020 |
17:00 |
RC Strasbourg |
|
- |
|
Montpellier HSC |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
28.07.2020 |
17:00 |
Angers SCO |
|
- |
|
Havre AC |
1:3 |
|
28.07.2020 |
17:30 |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
- |
|
Fehérvár FC |
2:2 (2:1) |
|
28.07.2020 |
18:00 |
BFC Dynamo |
|
- |
|
Optik Rathenow |
0:1 |
|
28.07.2020 |
18:30 |
NAC Breda |
|
- |
|
Sparta Nijkerk |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
28.07.2020 |
18:30 |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
|
- |
|
Hertha Zehlendorf |
3:1 |
|
28.07.2020 |
19:00 |
Crvena Zvezda |
|
- |
|
Borac Banja Luka |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
28.07.2020 |
19:30 |
De Treffers |
|
- |
|
TOP Oss |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
29.07.2020 |
15:00 |
Fortuna Köln |
|
- |
|
SV 07 Elversberg |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
29.07.2020 |
16:00 |
LASK |
|
- |
|
FK Senica |
0:2 |
|
29.07.2020 |
16:30 |
Kisvárda FC |
|
- |
|
Zlaté Moravce |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
29.07.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Bamberg |
6:4 |
|
29.07.2020 |
17:00 |
MFK Chrudim |
|
- |
|
FK Pardubice |
3:2 (3:1) |
|
29.07.2020 |
17:30 |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
- |
|
1. FC Slovácko |
3:4 (2:2) |
|
29.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen |
|
- |
|
Rot-Weiss Essen |
0:2 |
|
29.07.2020 |
18:00 |
FK MAS Táborsko |
|
- |
|
1. SC Znojmo |
4:1 (1:1) |
|
29.07.2020 |
18:00 |
US Créteil-Lusitanos |
|
- |
|
AJ Auxerre |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
29.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Olympiakos Nikosia |
|
- |
|
APOEL Nikosia |
2:3 (1:2) |
|
29.07.2020 |
18:00 |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia |
|
- |
|
CSKA Sofia |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
29.07.2020 |
18:30 |
Westfalia Herne |
|
- |
|
Borussia Dortmund II |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
29.07.2020 |
19:00 |
Brandenburger SC Süd |
|
- |
|
FC Brandenburg 03 |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
29.07.2020 |
19:30 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg |
|
- |
|
VfL Benrath |
2:2 (2:2) |
|
29.07.2020 |
19:30 |
FC Differdange 03 |
|
- |
|
CS FOLA Esch |
4:2 (1:2) |
|
30.07.2020 |
15:00 |
Sint-Truidense VV |
|
- |
|
Waasland-Beveren |
4:1 |
|
30.07.2020 |
16:00 |
RB Leipzig |
|
- |
|
VfL Wolfsburg |
1:1 |
|
30.07.2020 |
17:30 |
FC Utrecht (J) |
|
- |
|
Lille OSC (CFA) |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
30.07.2020 |
18:00 |
De Graafschap |
|
- |
|
FC Eindhoven |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
31.07.2020 |
14:00 |
TOP Oss |
|
- |
|
Sparta Rotterdam |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
31.07.2020 |
15:00 |
Vitesse |
|
- |
|
KVC Westerlo |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
31.07.2020 |
16:00 |
Bayern München |
|
- |
|
Olympique Marseille |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
31.07.2020 |
17:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38 |
|
- |
|
Nîmes Olympique |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
31.07.2020 |
17:00 |
Stade Brestois |
|
- |
|
FC Lorient |
2:2 (2:0) |
|
31.07.2020 |
17:00 |
FK Blansko |
|
- |
|
Zbrojovka Brno |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
31.07.2020 |
17:00 |
SK Uničov |
|
- |
|
1. SK Prostějov |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
31.07.2020 |
17:30 |
Botev Plovdiv |
|
- |
|
Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
3:0 |
|
31.07.2020 |
18:00 |
KAS Eupen |
|
- |
|
Sint-Truidense VV |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
31.07.2020 |
18:00 |
CSKA Sofia |
|
- |
|
PFC Montana |
2:3 |
|
31.07.2020 |
19:00 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
|
- |
|
SV Meerssen |
2:3 (0:3)
|
|
31.07.2020 |
19:00 |
SV Leobendorf |
|
- |
|
First Vienna FC |
1:3 |
|
31.07.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Nitra |
|
- |
|
Baník Ostrava |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
31.07.2020 |
19:00 |
Toulouse FC |
|
- |
|
Pau FC |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
31.07.2020 |
20:00 |
MVV |
|
- |
|
ADO Den Haag |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
01.08.2020 |
10:00 |
Zlaté Moravce |
|
- |
|
Baník Ostrava |
3:2 |
|
01.08.2020 |
10:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:3 |
|
01.08.2020 |
10:30 |
KV Kortrijk |
|
- |
|
SK Deinze |
0:1 |
|
01.08.2020 |
10:30 |
FK Jablonec |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Žižkov |
1:3 |
|
01.08.2020 |
11:00 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
- |
|
MFK Chrudim |
2:1 |
|
01.08.2020 |
11:00 |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
- |
|
FK MAS Táborsko |
5:0 (4:0) |
|
01.08.2020 |
11:00 |
SV Zulte Waregem |
|
- |
|
KAA Gent |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
01.08.2020 |
13:00 |
KRC Genk |
|
- |
|
RC Lens |
1:1 |
|
01.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Almere City FC |
|
- |
|
Jong Ajax |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
01.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Helmond Sport |
|
- |
|
Egalité Academy |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
01.08.2020 |
14:00 |
KV Oostende |
|
- |
|
Cercle Brugge |
3:1 |
|
01.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Oranienburger FC Eintracht |
|
- |
|
Hertha BSC II |
0:3 |
|
01.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
|
- |
|
TSV Steinbach Haiger |
2:1 |
|
01.08.2020 |
14:00 |
TSV Havelse |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Norderstedt |
1:2 |
|
01.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Viktoria Plzeň |
|
- |
|
Dynamo České Budějovice |
2:0 |
|
01.08.2020 |
14:00 |
NEC Nijmegen |
|
- |
|
Galacticos Academy |
8:0 (4:0)
|
|
01.08.2020 |
14:30 |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht |
|
- |
|
FC Dordrecht |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
01.08.2020 |
15:00 |
NAC Breda |
|
- |
|
sc Heerenveen |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
01.08.2020 |
15:00 |
RSC Anderlecht |
|
- |
|
Lille OSC |
0:2 |
|
01.08.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Metz |
|
- |
|
KV Mechelen |
1:0 |
|
01.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Standard Liège |
|
- |
|
Stade Reims |
1:0 |
|
01.08.2020 |
16:00 |
KRC Genk |
|
- |
|
RC Lens |
2:3 |
|
01.08.2020 |
17:00 |
SC Cambuur |
|
- |
|
PEC Zwolle |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
01.08.2020 |
17:00 |
MTK Budapest |
|
- |
|
ŠKF Sereď |
2:0 |
|
01.08.2020 |
17:00 |
AS Trenčín |
|
- |
|
FC Fastav Zlín |
2:5 (1:0) |
|
01.08.2020 |
17:00 |
FC DAC 1904 |
|
- |
|
OGC Nice |
0:6 (0:4) |
|
01.08.2020 |
17:00 |
FK Pardubice |
|
- |
|
Vysočina Jihlava |
1:0 |
|
01.08.2020 |
17:00 |
FK Senica |
|
- |
|
1. FC Slovácko |
0:1 |
|
01.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Sporting Charleroi |
|
- |
|
AC Ajaccio |
2:2 |
|
01.08.2020 |
17:30 |
FC Utrecht |
|
- |
|
AZ Alkmaar |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
01.08.2020 |
17:30 |
Standard Liège |
|
- |
|
Stade Reims |
3:0 |
|
01.08.2020 |
17:30 |
ASV Draßburg |
|
- |
|
Rapid Wien |
1:4 |
|
01.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Puskás FC |
|
- |
|
Slovan Bratislava |
1:2 |
|
01.08.2020 |
18:00 |
SM Caen |
|
- |
|
Havre AC |
1:2 |
|
01.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Stade Rennais |
|
- |
|
Angers SCO |
1:0 |
|
01.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
- |
|
AS Monaco |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
01.08.2020 |
18:00 |
SKN St. Pölten |
|
- |
|
SK Líšeň |
1:1 |
|
01.08.2020 |
19:00 |
SC Bastia |
|
- |
|
Montpellier HSC |
2:2 |
|
01.08.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Chambly |
|
- |
|
Amiens SC |
0:0 |
|
01.08.2020 |
19:00 |
NK Maribor |
|
- |
|
ND Beltinci |
8:1 (2:1) |
|
01.08.2020 |
20:00 |
FC Groningen |
|
- |
|
Heracles Almelo |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
02.08.2020 |
00:00 |
Botafogo - RJ |
|
- |
|
Fluminense RJ |
1:1 |
|
02.08.2020 |
11:00 |
CSKA Moskva |
|
- |
|
Rotor Volgograd |
0:0 |
|
02.08.2020 |
14:30 |
Go Ahead Eagles |
|
- |
|
Telstar |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
02.08.2020 |
16:00 |
FK Khimki |
|
- |
|
Dinamo Moskva |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
02.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Anorthosis Famagusta |
|
- |
|
APOEL Nikosia |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
02.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Apollon Limassol |
|
- |
|
AEK Larnaca |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
03.08.2020 |
17:00 |
RB Salzburg |
|
- |
|
NK Bravo |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
03.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Raków Częstochowa |
|
- |
|
Korona Kielce |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
03.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Hapoel Haifa |
|
- |
|
Hapoel Hadera |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
03.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
|
- |
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
03.08.2020 |
20:00 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
|
- |
|
FC Eindhoven |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
04.08.2020 |
15:30 |
Club Brugge KV |
|
- |
|
Union Titus Pétange |
3:0 |
|
04.08.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
- |
|
ZFC Meuselwitz |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
04.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 |
|
- |
|
MFK Chrudim |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
04.08.2020 |
18:00 |
FC Lorient |
|
- |
|
Stade Rennais |
1:1 |
|
04.08.2020 |
18:30 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa |
|
- |
|
VfB Lübeck |
0:5 |
|
04.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Toulouse FC |
|
- |
|
Girondins Bordeaux |
0:0 |
|
04.08.2020 |
19:30 |
De Treffers |
|
- |
|
NEC Nijmegen |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
05.08.2020 |
10:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
- |
|
Zbrojovka Brno |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
05.08.2020 |
11:00 |
Slovan Liberec |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Žižkov |
4:1 (3:0) |
|
05.08.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Utrecht (J) |
|
- |
|
KVC Westerlo |
2:2 (2:0)
|
|
05.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Jong Ajax |
|
- |
|
Telstar |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
05.08.2020 |
15:00 |
RC Lens |
|
- |
|
Union Saint-Gilloise |
1:3 |
|
05.08.2020 |
17:00 |
SKN St. Pölten |
|
- |
|
Slavia Praha |
0:5 |
|
05.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Slovan Bratislava |
|
- |
|
FC Fastav Zlín |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
05.08.2020 |
17:00 |
US Quevilly-Rouen |
|
- |
|
Havre AC |
1:1 |
|
05.08.2020 |
18:00 |
FC Volendam |
|
- |
|
RKAV Volendam |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
05.08.2020 |
18:00 |
NK Maribor |
|
- |
|
Stade Reims |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
05.08.2020 |
18:00 |
FK Jablonec |
|
- |
|
FK Pardubice |
1:1 |
|
05.08.2020 |
18:30 |
NAC Breda |
|
- |
|
VV Baronie |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
05.08.2020 |
18:30 |
RC Lens |
|
- |
|
Paris FC |
1:2 |
|
05.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Paris Saint-Germain |
|
- |
|
FC Sochaux |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
05.08.2020 |
19:00 |
PEC Zwolle |
|
- |
|
AZ Alkmaar |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
05.08.2020 |
19:30 |
EVV |
|
- |
|
Helmond Sport |
2:5 (1:3)
|
|
06.08.2020 |
11:00 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 |
|
- |
|
FK MAS Táborsko |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
06.08.2020 |
17:30 |
ND Gorica |
|
- |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
07.08.2020 |
11:00 |
Jong PSV |
|
- |
|
VVCS |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
07.08.2020 |
14:30 |
sc Heerenveen |
|
- |
|
Vitesse |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
07.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Hansa Rostock |
|
- |
|
Berliner AK 07 |
5:2 |
|
07.08.2020 |
17:00 |
SCR Altach |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Plzeň |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
07.08.2020 |
18:00 |
APOEL Nikosia |
|
- |
|
AEK Larnaca |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
07.08.2020 |
18:30 |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
|
- |
|
SV Frauental |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
07.08.2020 |
18:45 |
FC Emmen |
|
- |
|
SC Cambuur |
2:5 (0:2)
|
|
07.08.2020 |
19:00 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel |
|
- |
|
FC Oberneuland |
4:0
|
|
07.08.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Twente |
|
- |
|
Excelsior '31 |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
07.08.2020 |
19:30 |
FC Admira Wacker |
|
- |
|
Wiener Sport-Club |
0:3
|
|
08.08.2020 |
10:00 |
Sportclub NEC |
|
- |
|
NEC Nijmegen |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
08.08.2020 |
10:00 |
Bohemians Praha 1905 |
|
- |
|
FK Jablonec |
0:0 |
|
08.08.2020 |
10:00 |
Újpest FC |
|
- |
|
Fehérvár FC |
0:1 |
|
08.08.2020 |
10:30 |
Jong Ajax |
|
- |
|
AZ Alkmaar (J) |
2:3 (1:0)
|
|
08.08.2020 |
10:30 |
FK Teplice |
|
- |
|
FK Dukla Praha |
5:4 |
|
08.08.2020 |
11:00 |
Helmond Sport |
|
- |
|
OSS '20 |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
08.08.2020 |
11:00 |
FC Den Bosch |
|
- |
|
Roda JC Kerkrade |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
08.08.2020 |
11:00 |
VfB Stuttgart |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
6:1 (2:1) |
|
08.08.2020 |
11:00 |
TOP Oss |
|
- |
|
SBV Excelsior |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
08.08.2020 |
11:00 |
Dynamo České Budějovice |
|
- |
|
FK MAS Táborsko |
4:0 |
|
08.08.2020 |
11:00 |
Alemannia Aachen |
|
- |
|
TVD Velbert |
1:1 |
|
08.08.2020 |
11:00 |
FC Utrecht |
|
- |
|
Go Ahead Eagles |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
08.08.2020 |
11:45 |
FC Utrecht |
|
- |
|
Go Ahead Eagles |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
08.08.2020 |
12:00 |
Hannover 96 |
|
- |
|
HSC Hannover |
5:2 |
|
08.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Hessen Kassel |
|
- |
|
TSV Havelse |
4:1 |
|
08.08.2020 |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
2:2 |
|
08.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
|
- |
|
FSV Frankfurt |
3:1 |
|
08.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Energie Cottbus |
|
- |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
3:1
|
|
08.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Viktoria Griesheim |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
1:5 |
|
08.08.2020 |
15:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
|
- |
|
FKS Stal Mielec |
1:0 |
|
08.08.2020 |
15:30 |
AZ Alkmaar |
|
- |
|
Lille OSC |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
08.08.2020 |
15:30 |
SV Heimstetten |
|
- |
|
FC Augsburg |
0:9
|
|
08.08.2020 |
16:00 |
RB Salzburg |
|
- |
|
OGC Nice |
4:1 (0:1) |
|
08.08.2020 |
16:00 |
SC Verl |
|
- |
|
PSV Eindhoven |
0:3 (0:3)
|
|
08.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Almere City FC |
|
- |
|
ADO Den Haag |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
08.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Sturm Graz |
|
- |
|
Ferencvárosi TC |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
08.08.2020 |
17:00 |
ASK St. Valentin |
|
- |
|
SKN St. Pölten |
0:5 |
|
08.08.2020 |
17:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
Preußen Münster |
1:0 |
|
08.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Quick Boys |
|
- |
|
Telstar |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
08.08.2020 |
18:00 |
SM Caen |
|
- |
|
Amiens SC |
2:1 |
|
08.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Stade Reims |
|
- |
|
Girondins Bordeaux |
0:4 |
|
08.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Stade Brestois |
|
- |
|
Stade Rennais |
1:2 |
|
08.08.2020 |
18:00 |
AS Nancy Lorraine |
|
- |
|
1. FC Saarbrücken |
2:1 |
|
08.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Zalaegerszegi TE |
|
- |
|
NK Osijek |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
08.08.2020 |
18:45 |
AFC Ajax |
|
- |
|
RKC Waalwijk |
6:1 (1:0)
|
|
08.08.2020 |
20:30 |
MVV |
|
- |
|
FC Eindhoven |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
09.08.2020 |
13:00 |
Werder Bremen |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
09.08.2020 |
14:30 |
Feyenoord |
|
- |
|
Sparta Rotterdam |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
09.08.2020 |
14:30 |
De Graafschap |
|
- |
|
FC Volendam |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
09.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Hamburger SV |
|
- |
|
Hansa Rostock |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
09.08.2020 |
15:30 |
Preußen Espelkamp |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
0:5 |
|
09.08.2020 |
16:00 |
KFC Uerdingen 05 |
|
- |
|
PSV Eindhoven |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
09.08.2020 |
16:45 |
Heracles Almelo |
|
- |
|
PEC Zwolle |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
09.08.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Schalke 04 |
|
- |
|
VfL Osnabrück |
5:1
|
|
09.08.2020 |
20:00 |
Nîmes Olympique |
|
- |
|
Olympique Marseille |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
10.08.2020 |
18:45 |
FC Twente |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Sittard |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
11.08.2020 |
17:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
Jahn Regensburg |
1:0 |
|
11.08.2020 |
18:00 |
SKN St. Pölten |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Plzeň |
0:2 |
|
11.08.2020 |
18:45 |
FC Emmen |
|
- |
|
FC Groningen |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
11.08.2020 |
19:00 |
VV UNA |
|
- |
|
NEC Nijmegen |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
11.08.2020 |
19:00 |
1. FC Köln |
|
- |
|
SpVg. Porz |
5:0
|
|
11.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Rood Zwart |
|
- |
|
SBV Excelsior |
1:14 (1:8)
|
|
11.08.2020 |
20:00 |
Telstar |
|
- |
|
HVV Hollandia |
6:1 (3:1)
|
|
11.08.2020 |
20:00 |
TEC VV |
|
- |
|
FC Den Bosch |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
12.08.2020 |
11:00 |
Sturm Graz |
|
- |
|
NK Bravo |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
12.08.2020 |
11:00 |
SV Horn |
|
- |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
12.08.2020 |
15:30 |
SpVgg Unterhaching |
|
- |
|
FC Augsburg |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
12.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach |
|
- |
|
SC Verl |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
12.08.2020 |
17:00 |
SCR Altach |
|
- |
|
Borussia Dortmund |
0:6 (0:3)
|
|
12.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Rapid Wien |
|
- |
|
SFC Opava |
5:3 (0:2) |
|
12.08.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Admira Wacker |
|
- |
|
Baník Ostrava |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
12.08.2020 |
17:00 |
SKN St. Pölten |
|
- |
|
Dynamo České Budějovice |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
12.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
|
- |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
2:2 (2:1) |
|
12.08.2020 |
18:45 |
Jong Ajax |
|
- |
|
FC Utrecht (J) |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
13.08.2020 |
13:00 |
SC Paderborn 07 |
|
- |
|
KFC Uerdingen 05 |
2:1 |
|
13.08.2020 |
15:30 |
1899 Hoffenheim |
|
- |
|
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
7:1 (2:0) |
|
13.08.2020 |
18:45 |
AFC Ajax |
|
- |
|
FC Utrecht |
5:1 (5:0)
|
|
14.08.2020 |
11:00 |
TOP Oss |
|
- |
|
FC Eindhoven |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
14.08.2020 |
11:00 |
Jong PSV |
|
- |
|
KAA Gent II |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
14.08.2020 |
12:00 |
SønderjyskE |
|
- |
|
Silkeborg IF |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
14.08.2020 |
14:00 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
3:2 (3:1)
|
|
14.08.2020 |
14:00 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Unterhaching |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
14.08.2020 |
16:00 |
CS Universitatea Craiova |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Plzeň |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
14.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Hertha BSC |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Köln |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
14.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
Kickers Offenbach |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
14.08.2020 |
17:00 |
SV Horn |
|
- |
|
Borussia Dortmund II |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
14.08.2020 |
18:00 |
RB Salzburg |
|
- |
|
Dynamo České Budějovice |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
14.08.2020 |
18:30 |
TSV Meerbusch |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
0:9
|
|
14.08.2020 |
18:45 |
Almere City FC |
|
- |
|
RKC Waalwijk |
4:2 (1:1)
|
|
14.08.2020 |
18:45 |
Willem II |
|
- |
|
VVV-Venlo |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
14.08.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Groningen |
|
- |
|
PEC Zwolle |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
14.08.2020 |
19:00 |
SC Cambuur |
|
- |
|
FC Volendam |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
14.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Kremser SC |
|
- |
|
Rapid Wien (A) |
2:1 |
|
14.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Paris FC |
|
- |
|
US Créteil-Lusitanos |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
14.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Rodez AF |
|
- |
|
Montpellier HSC |
1:3 (1:1) |
|
15.08.2020 |
10:00 |
AZ Alkmaar (J) |
|
- |
|
FC Utrecht (J) |
3:3 (3:1)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
11:00 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
12:00 |
Hannover 96 |
|
- |
|
Roda JC Kerkrade |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
12:00 |
Fortuna Sittard |
|
- |
|
RKSV Groene Ster |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
13:00 |
Heracles Almelo |
|
- |
|
Go Ahead Eagles |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Emmen |
|
- |
|
Telstar |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
4:0 (0:0)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
14:00 |
SSVg Velbert |
|
- |
|
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
15.08.2020 |
14:30 |
FC Dordrecht |
|
- |
|
Excelsior Maassluis |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
14:30 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
|
- |
|
Würzburger Kickers |
6:0 (4:0) |
|
15.08.2020 |
14:30 |
SC Freiburg |
|
- |
|
Karlsruher SC |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
15.08.2020 |
14:30 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
Dynamo Dresden |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
15.08.2020 |
15:00 |
VV Gemert |
|
- |
|
Helmond Sport |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
15:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
SCR Altach |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
15:00 |
VfL Bochum |
|
- |
|
KFC Uerdingen 05 |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
15.08.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Lorient |
|
- |
|
EA Guingamp |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
15.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Linfield FC |
|
- |
|
Stoke City |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
15.08.2020 |
15:00 |
First Vienna FC |
|
- |
|
ASV Draßburg |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
15.08.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Utrecht |
|
- |
|
SBV Excelsior |
5:1 (0:0)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
15:15 |
TSV 1860 München |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Bayreuth |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
15.08.2020 |
15:30 |
MVV |
|
- |
|
KVC Westerlo |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
15:30 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
FC Augsburg |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
15:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
VfL Osnabrück |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
15.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Sturm Graz |
|
- |
|
SFC Opava |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
15.08.2020 |
16:00 |
1. FC Köln |
|
- |
|
SV Deutz 05 |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Rapid Wien |
|
- |
|
Slovan Liberec |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
16:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
Baník Ostrava |
1:4 (1:2) |
|
15.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
Türkgücü München |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
15.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Fenerbahçe |
|
- |
|
İstanbulspor AŞ |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
15.08.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Nantes |
|
- |
|
Havre AC |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
15.08.2020 |
16:30 |
De Graafschap |
|
- |
|
sc Heerenveen |
5:1 (1:0)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
16:50 |
SV 19 Straelen |
|
- |
|
NEC Nijmegen |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
17:00 |
SV Sandhausen |
|
- |
|
AS Nancy Lorraine |
3:3 (1:2) |
|
15.08.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Admira Wacker |
|
- |
|
1. FC Slovácko |
3:2 (3:0) |
|
15.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Angers SCO |
|
- |
|
AS Saint-Étienne |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
15.08.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Fastav Zlín |
|
- |
|
Zbrojovka Brno |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
15.08.2020 |
17:00 |
1. FK Příbram |
|
- |
|
FK Dukla Praha |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
15.08.2020 |
17:00 |
RC Strasbourg |
|
- |
|
FC Metz |
2:3 (0:3) |
|
15.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Sigma Olomouc |
|
- |
|
1. SK Prostějov |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
15.08.2020 |
18:00 |
AZ Alkmaar |
|
- |
|
AS Monaco |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
18:00 |
1. FC Köln |
|
- |
|
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Stade Reims |
|
- |
|
FC Midtjylland |
3:1 (0:1) |
|
15.08.2020 |
18:00 |
NK Maribor |
|
- |
|
HNK Gorica |
6:1 (2:1) |
|
15.08.2020 |
18:30 |
FC Schalke 04 |
|
- |
|
SC Verl |
4:5 (2:2, 4:5, 4:5)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
18:45 |
PSV Eindhoven |
|
- |
|
Vitesse |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
15.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Toulouse FC |
|
- |
|
Chamois Niortais |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
15.08.2020 |
19:00 |
OGC Nice |
|
- |
|
Stade Rennais |
3:2 (2:1) |
|
16.08.2020 |
12:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Trier |
6:0 (4:0)
|
|
16.08.2020 |
14:30 |
Feyenoord |
|
- |
|
FC Twente |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
16.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Austria Wien |
|
- |
|
Borussia Dortmund |
2:11 (1:4)
|
|
16.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Lille OSC |
|
- |
|
Stade Brestois |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
17.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Sint-Truidense VV |
|
- |
|
Lommel SK |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
17.08.2020 |
18:45 |
FC Eindhoven |
|
- |
|
Jong PSV |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
17.08.2020 |
18:45 |
TSV Burgdorf |
|
- |
|
TSV Havelse |
0:7 |
|
18.08.2020 |
13:00 |
Telstar |
|
- |
|
Sparta Rotterdam |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
18.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Blackpool FC |
|
- |
|
Barrow AFC |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
18.08.2020 |
16:00 |
1. FC Köln |
|
- |
|
VfL Bochum |
3:2 (2:0, 2:0)
|
|
18.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
4:0 (0:0) |
|
18.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
|
- |
|
AFC Ajax |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
18.08.2020 |
18:00 |
SC Verl |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
18.08.2020 |
18:00 |
FC Schalke 04 |
|
- |
|
KFC Uerdingen 05 |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
18.08.2020 |
18:00 |
AB Gladsaxe |
|
- |
|
Hvidovre IF |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
18.08.2020 |
18:30 |
Wacker Burghausen |
|
- |
|
SV Ried |
1:5 (1:1) |
|
18.08.2020 |
18:30 |
VFC Plauen |
|
- |
|
FSV Zwickau |
2:7 (1:5) |
|
18.08.2020 |
18:30 |
ASK Bad Vöslau |
|
- |
|
Sportunion Mauer |
1:5 (1:1) |
|
18.08.2020 |
18:30 |
VfR Neuburg |
|
- |
|
FC Augsburg II |
0:5 |
|
18.08.2020 |
18:45 |
NEC Nijmegen |
|
- |
|
TOP Oss |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
18.08.2020 |
19:00 |
RKC Waalwijk |
|
- |
|
NAC Breda |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
18.08.2020 |
19:00 |
VV Reuver |
|
- |
|
VVV-Venlo |
0:16 (0:9)
|
|
18.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Vendée Fontenay |
|
- |
|
Stade Poitevin |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
18.08.2020 |
19:30 |
FC Eddersheim |
|
- |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
18.08.2020 |
19:30 |
Union Solingen |
|
- |
|
SC Düsseldorf-West |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
19.08.2020 |
12:45 |
Randers FC |
|
- |
|
Viborg FF |
5:1 (3:0) |
|
19.08.2020 |
13:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching |
|
- |
|
Karlsruher SC |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
19.08.2020 |
14:30 |
FC Emmen |
|
- |
|
Heracles Almelo |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
19.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Werder Bremen |
|
- |
|
LASK |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
19.08.2020 |
17:00 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
|
- |
|
SC Paderborn 07 |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
19.08.2020 |
17:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
|
- |
|
Aalborg BK |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
19.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa |
|
- |
|
VfL Wolfsburg II |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
19.08.2020 |
18:45 |
SBV Excelsior |
|
- |
|
Helmond Sport |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
19.08.2020 |
19:00 |
VfB Oldenburg |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
0:7 (0:4) |
|
20.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Türkgücü München |
|
- |
|
FC Augsburg |
1:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
20.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Hamburger SV |
|
- |
|
FC Midtjylland |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
20.08.2020 |
17:00 |
SV Horn |
|
- |
|
Würzburger Kickers |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
20.08.2020 |
18:45 |
Almere City FC |
|
- |
|
FC Den Bosch |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.08.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
VfB Eichstätt |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
20.08.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Hennef 05 |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Köln |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
20.08.2020 |
21:00 |
FC Utrecht |
|
- |
|
sc Heerenveen |
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
21.08.2020 |
13:00 |
Hannover 96 |
|
- |
|
KFC Uerdingen 05 |
4:3 (2:1, 3:2, 4:3) |
|
21.08.2020 |
13:00 |
FC St. Pauli |
|
- |
|
Aarhus GF |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
21.08.2020 |
14:00 |
VVCS |
|
- |
|
PEC Zwolle |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
21.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
|
- |
|
SV Horn |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
21.08.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Vaduz |
|
- |
|
FC Wil 1900 |
3:1 (3:0) |
|
21.08.2020 |
15:30 |
Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
21.08.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Utrecht (J) |
|
- |
|
Royal Antwerp FC II |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
21.08.2020 |
17:00 |
WSG Tirol |
|
- |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
21.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Norwich City |
|
- |
|
Milton Keynes Dons |
6:0 (2:0) |
|
21.08.2020 |
18:00 |
FC Volendam |
|
- |
|
FC Groningen |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
21.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II |
|
- |
|
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
21.08.2020 |
18:00 |
AZ Alkmaar |
|
- |
|
Telstar |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
21.08.2020 |
18:30 |
FC St. Gallen |
|
- |
|
Austria Lustenau |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
21.08.2020 |
18:45 |
Willem II |
|
- |
|
PSV Eindhoven |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
12:00 |
VVCS |
|
- |
|
VVV-Venlo |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
12:00 |
Aalborg BK |
|
- |
|
Silkeborg IF |
1:2 |
|
22.08.2020 |
13:00 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
|
- |
|
NAC Breda |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
13:00 |
1899 Hoffenheim |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
1:0 |
|
22.08.2020 |
13:00 |
Brøndby IF |
|
- |
|
Næstved BK |
3:1 |
|
22.08.2020 |
13:00 |
Birmingham City |
|
- |
|
Charlton Athletic |
1:1 |
|
22.08.2020 |
13:00 |
Bonner SC |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Köln |
1:6 |
|
22.08.2020 |
13:00 |
SV Heimstetten |
|
- |
|
Bayern München II |
2:7 |
|
22.08.2020 |
13:00 |
1. FC Lok Stendal |
|
- |
|
1. FC Magdeburg |
1:6 |
|
22.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Almere City FC |
|
- |
|
FC Groningen |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
14:00 |
NEC Nijmegen |
|
- |
|
RKC Waalwijk |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Excelsior Maassluis |
|
- |
|
SBV Excelsior |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
14:00 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
0:1 |
|
22.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Fleetwood Town |
|
- |
|
Blackburn Rovers |
1:4 |
|
22.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Queens Park Rangers |
|
- |
|
AFC Wimbledon |
3:0 |
|
22.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Hallescher FC |
|
- |
|
Hannover 96 II |
2:1 |
|
22.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Lohne |
|
- |
|
SV Meppen |
1:1 |
|
22.08.2020 |
14:30 |
De Graafschap |
|
- |
|
Heracles Almelo |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
14:30 |
SC Cambuur |
|
- |
|
FC Dordrecht |
4:2 (2:0)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
14:30 |
Roda JC Kerkrade |
|
- |
|
FC Utrecht (J) |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
14:30 |
SC Freiburg |
|
- |
|
FC Dornbirn |
8:1 |
|
22.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
|
- |
|
Werder Bremen II |
2:3 |
|
22.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach |
|
- |
|
SC Paderborn 07 |
2:0
|
|
22.08.2020 |
15:00 |
TSV 1860 München |
|
- |
|
Jahn Regensburg |
4:1 |
|
22.08.2020 |
15:00 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
2:1 |
|
22.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Preußen Münster |
|
- |
|
SSV Jeddeloh II |
2:0 |
|
22.08.2020 |
15:30 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
Borussia Dortmund |
1:5 (1:3)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
15:30 |
VfL Wolfsburg |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
2:0 |
|
22.08.2020 |
16:00 |
RB Salzburg |
|
- |
|
AFC Ajax |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
16:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
1:3 |
|
22.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
VfL Bochum |
1:0 |
|
22.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
|
- |
|
Ipswich Town |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
22.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Hamburger SV |
|
- |
|
Randers FC |
1:2
|
|
22.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Blackpool FC |
|
- |
|
Everton FC |
3:3 (3:2) |
|
22.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Stoke City |
|
- |
|
Burton Albion |
0:1 |
|
22.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Fenerbahçe |
|
- |
|
Fatih Karagümrük SK |
2:2 |
|
22.08.2020 |
16:45 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
- |
|
Feyenoord |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Admira Wacker |
|
- |
|
SKU Amstetten |
2:1
|
|
22.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Sturm Graz |
|
- |
|
SV Lafnitz |
2:1 |
|
22.08.2020 |
17:00 |
SCR Altach |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
2:0
|
|
22.08.2020 |
17:00 |
LASK |
|
- |
|
Karlsruher SC |
0:2 |
|
22.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Austria Wien |
|
- |
|
FC Juniors OÖ |
6:0
|
|
22.08.2020 |
17:00 |
SV Ried |
|
- |
|
FSV Zwickau |
2:2 |
|
22.08.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Metz |
|
- |
|
Montpellier HSC |
1:1 |
|
22.08.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Unterhaching |
0:3 |
|
22.08.2020 |
17:30 |
1. FC Köln |
|
- |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
2:1 |
|
22.08.2020 |
17:30 |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS |
|
- |
|
Servette FC |
1:2 |
|
22.08.2020 |
18:00 |
FC Twente |
|
- |
|
Go Ahead Eagles |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
18:00 |
MSV Duisburg |
|
- |
|
Feyenoord |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
18:00 |
PSV Eindhoven |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Liverpool FC |
|
- |
|
VfB Stuttgart |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
22.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Valencia CF |
|
- |
|
CD Castellón |
1:0 |
|
22.08.2020 |
19:30 |
Real Betis |
|
- |
|
Cádiz CF |
1:0 |
|
22.08.2020 |
19:30 |
Espanyol Barcelona |
|
- |
|
SD Huesca |
1:1 |
|
22.08.2020 |
20:00 |
ADO Den Haag |
|
- |
|
Vitesse |
2:2 (1:2)
|
|
23.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Westfalia Herne |
|
- |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Essen |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
23.08.2020 |
18:00 |
AEK Athen |
|
- |
|
Atromitos |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
23.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Málaga CF |
|
- |
|
Real Valladolid |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
23.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Villarreal CF |
|
- |
|
Cartagena FC |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
24.08.2020 |
13:00 |
SV Meppen |
|
- |
|
VfL Osnabrück |
0:5 |
|
24.08.2020 |
13:00 |
Werder Bremen |
|
- |
|
Austria Lustenau |
4:2 (2:0) |
|
24.08.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Den Bosch |
|
- |
|
AZ Alkmaar (J) |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
24.08.2020 |
18:45 |
FC Emmen |
|
- |
|
PEC Zwolle |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
25.08.2020 |
14:00 |
AFC Ajax |
|
- |
|
Holstein Kiel |
5:2 (4:0)
|
|
25.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Plymouth Argyle |
|
- |
|
Middlesbrough FC |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
25.08.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Luzern |
|
- |
|
FC Zürich |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
25.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers |
|
- |
|
West Ham United |
1:5 (1:4) |
|
25.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Newcastle United |
|
- |
|
Crewe Alexandra |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
25.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
Feyenoord |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
25.08.2020 |
16:00 |
KAA Gent |
|
- |
|
Willem II |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
25.08.2020 |
16:00 |
RB Salzburg |
|
- |
|
Liverpool FC |
2:2 (2:0)
|
|
25.08.2020 |
18:30 |
SDC Putten |
|
- |
|
RKC Waalwijk |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
25.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Heracles Almelo |
|
- |
|
Telstar |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
25.08.2020 |
19:00 |
AFC Ajax |
|
- |
|
Hertha BSC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
25.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Türkgücü München |
|
- |
|
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
25.08.2020 |
20:00 |
Blackpool FC |
|
- |
|
Blackburn Rovers |
1:3 (1:2) |
|
25.08.2020 |
20:00 |
Burton Albion |
|
- |
|
Coventry City |
2:3 (1:0) |
|
25.08.2020 |
20:00 |
Villarreal CF |
|
- |
|
CD Tenerife |
2:3 (1:0) |
|
26.08.2020 |
13:00 |
Karlsruher SC |
|
- |
|
FSV Zwickau |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
26.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
|
- |
|
Viborg FF |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
26.08.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Twente |
|
- |
|
VVCS |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
26.08.2020 |
15:15 |
SKN St. Pölten |
|
- |
|
Karlsruher SC |
1:2 |
|
26.08.2020 |
16:00 |
VfB Stuttgart |
|
- |
|
Hamburger SV |
3:2 (3:1)
|
|
26.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Huddersfield Town |
|
- |
|
Bradford City |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
26.08.2020 |
17:30 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
Hannover 96 |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
26.08.2020 |
18:00 |
TuS Haltern |
|
- |
|
FC Schalke 04 II |
1:5 (1:2) |
|
26.08.2020 |
18:30 |
AC Bellinzona |
|
- |
|
FC Lugano |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
26.08.2020 |
19:00 |
SV 07 Elversberg |
|
- |
|
FK Pirmasens |
5:1 (3:1) |
|
26.08.2020 |
19:30 |
Eintracht Trier |
|
- |
|
Rot-Weiß Koblenz |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
26.08.2020 |
20:00 |
Fortuna Sittard |
|
- |
|
VVV-Venlo |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
26.08.2020 |
20:00 |
Panathinaikos |
|
- |
|
OFI Heraklion |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
27.08.2020 |
11:00 |
Odense BK |
|
- |
|
AC Horsens |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
27.08.2020 |
13:00 |
Brøndby IF |
|
- |
|
FC Helsingør |
2:1 (0:0, 1:0) |
|
27.08.2020 |
15:30 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Greuther Fürth |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
27.08.2020 |
20:00 |
RKC Waalwijk |
|
- |
|
Sparta Rotterdam |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
27.08.2020 |
21:00 |
RCD Mallorca |
|
- |
|
Levante UD |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
28.08.2020 |
10:00 |
Rayo Vallecano |
|
- |
|
SD Eibar |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
28.08.2020 |
13:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
|
- |
|
HB Køge |
5:4 (3:2) |
|
28.08.2020 |
13:00 |
FC Schalke 04 |
|
- |
|
Aris Saloniki |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
28.08.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Zürich |
|
- |
|
FC Wil 1900 |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
28.08.2020 |
15:00 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
FC 08 Homburg |
1:1 |
|
28.08.2020 |
15:30 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
- |
|
SC Paderborn 07 |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
28.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Hamburger SV |
|
- |
|
Feyenoord |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
28.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Galatasaray |
|
- |
|
İstanbulspor AŞ |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
28.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Fenerbahçe |
|
- |
|
Alanyaspor |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
28.08.2020 |
16:00 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
FC 08 Homburg |
2:0 |
|
28.08.2020 |
16:30 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
|
- |
|
Reading FC |
4:1 (3:0) |
|
28.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
- |
|
VfL Bochum |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
28.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Vitesse |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
2:2 (1:2)
|
|
28.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Granada CF |
|
- |
|
Real Valladolid |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
28.08.2020 |
20:00 |
Valencia CF |
|
- |
|
Villarreal CF |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
29.08.2020 |
12:00 |
Willem II |
|
- |
|
VVCS |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
29.08.2020 |
13:00 |
1899 Hoffenheim |
|
- |
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
29.08.2020 |
14:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
|
- |
|
SV Rödinghausen |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
29.08.2020 |
14:00 |
Newcastle United |
|
- |
|
Barnsley FC |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
29.08.2020 |
14:00 |
PEC Zwolle |
|
- |
|
FC Utrecht |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
29.08.2020 |
14:30 |
SC Freiburg |
|
- |
|
FC St. Gallen |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
29.08.2020 |
14:30 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
|
- |
|
FC Emmen |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
29.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Werder Bremen |
|
- |
|
FC Groningen |
4:0 (4:0)
|
|
29.08.2020 |
15:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Unterhaching |
3:2 (1:0) |
|
29.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
Hansa Rostock |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
29.08.2020 |
15:00 |
VfB Stuttgart |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
29.08.2020 |
15:30 |
1899 Hoffenheim |
|
- |
|
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
29.08.2020 |
15:30 |
1. FC Köln |
|
- |
|
VfL Wolfsburg |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
29.08.2020 |
16:00 |
VVV-Venlo |
|
- |
|
SV 19 Straelen |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
29.08.2020 |
16:00 |
1. FC Nürnberg |
|
- |
|
Türkgücü München |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
29.08.2020 |
16:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
|
- |
|
Birmingham City |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
29.08.2020 |
17:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
|
- |
|
sc Heerenveen |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
29.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Hertha BSC |
|
- |
|
PSV Eindhoven |
0:4 (0:1)
|
|
29.08.2020 |
17:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
FC Augsburg |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
29.08.2020 |
17:00 |
ADO Den Haag |
|
- |
|
AZ Alkmaar |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
29.08.2020 |
17:15 |
Werder Bremen |
|
- |
|
FC St. Pauli |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
29.08.2020 |
18:00 |
Heracles Almelo |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
29.08.2020 |
19:00 |
AFC Ajax |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
30.08.2020 |
13:00 |
AFC Ajax |
|
- |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
30.08.2020 |
13:00 |
FC København |
|
- |
|
Silkeborg IF |
1:3 |
|
30.08.2020 |
14:00 |
SC Verl |
|
- |
|
1. FC Köln II |
2:2 |
|
30.08.2020 |
15:00 |
TSV 1860 München |
|
- |
|
FC Juniors OÖ |
1:1 |
|
30.08.2020 |
18:45 |
Cádiz CF |
|
- |
|
Espanyol Barcelona |
1:0 |
|
30.08.2020 |
19:00 |
Málaga CF |
|
- |
|
Granada CF |
0:0 |
|
30.08.2020 |
20:00 |
SL Benfica |
|
- |
|
AFC Bournemouth |
2:1 |
|
30.08.2020 |
21:30 |
Sporting CP |
|
- |
|
Belenenses SAD |
3:1 |
|
31.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Galatasaray |
|
- |
|
Ümraniyespor |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
31.08.2020 |
15:00 |
Odense BK |
|
- |
|
Brøndby IF |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
31.08.2020 |
17:30 |
Vejle BK |
|
- |
|
FC Nordsjælland |
3:1 (1:0, 2:0) |
|
31.08.2020 |
20:00 |
Fenerbahçe |
|
- |
|
Antalyaspor |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
01.09.2020 |
14:00 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
- |
|
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
01.09.2020 |
14:00 |
Middlesbrough FC |
|
- |
|
Newcastle United |
5:1 (3:1) |
|
01.09.2020 |
14:30 |
Swansea City |
|
- |
|
Forest Green Rovers |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
01.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Millwall FC |
|
- |
|
Crystal Palace |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
01.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Preston North End |
|
- |
|
Burnley FC |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
01.09.2020 |
16:00 |
Birmingham City |
|
- |
|
Walsall FC |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
01.09.2020 |
16:00 |
Brentford FC |
|
- |
|
Oxford United |
2:2 (0:0) |
|
01.09.2020 |
16:30 |
Kasımpaşa SK |
|
- |
|
İstanbulspor AŞ |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
01.09.2020 |
17:00 |
Lazio Roma |
|
- |
|
Calcio Padova |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
01.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Derby County |
|
- |
|
Sheffield United |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
01.09.2020 |
20:00 |
Beşiktaş |
|
- |
|
Sivasspor |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
02.09.2020 |
10:30 |
CD Santa Clara |
|
- |
|
Moreirense FC |
2:0 |
|
02.09.2020 |
11:30 |
Paços de Ferreira |
|
- |
|
Rio Ave FC |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
02.09.2020 |
14:00 |
SV Meppen |
|
- |
|
FC St. Pauli |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
02.09.2020 |
15:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
- |
|
MSV Duisburg |
3:2 (1:1) |
|
02.09.2020 |
16:00 |
Heracles Almelo |
|
- |
|
FC Utrecht (J) |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
02.09.2020 |
16:00 |
Dynamo Dresden |
|
- |
|
HB Køge |
5:1 (2:1) |
|
02.09.2020 |
17:00 |
AC Milan |
|
- |
|
Novara Calcio |
4:2 (2:2) |
|
02.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Torino FC |
|
- |
|
Aurora Pro Patria |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
02.09.2020 |
18:45 |
Málaga CF |
|
- |
|
Espanyol Barcelona |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
02.09.2020 |
19:00 |
Villarreal CF |
|
- |
|
Real Sociedad |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
02.09.2020 |
19:30 |
Levante UD |
|
- |
|
Cartagena FC |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
02.09.2020 |
20:00 |
SL Benfica |
|
- |
|
Sporting Braga |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
03.09.2020 |
12:00 |
RC Lens |
|
- |
|
Sporting Charleroi |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
03.09.2020 |
13:15 |
RC Lens |
|
- |
|
Sporting Charleroi |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
03.09.2020 |
15:00 |
PSV Eindhoven |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Köln |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
03.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Feyenoord |
|
- |
|
Club Brugge KV |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
03.09.2020 |
16:00 |
Galatasaray |
|
- |
|
Hatayspor |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
03.09.2020 |
16:30 |
AZ Alkmaar |
|
- |
|
KAA Gent |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
03.09.2020 |
17:00 |
Kasımpaşa SK |
|
- |
|
İstanbul Başakşehir |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
03.09.2020 |
17:00 |
AC Sparta Praha |
|
- |
|
Bohemians Praha 1905 |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
03.09.2020 |
18:00 |
FSV Zwickau |
|
- |
|
SpVgg Bayreuth |
4:1 (2:0) |
|
03.09.2020 |
18:30 |
Sporting Gijón |
|
- |
|
UD Logroñés |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
03.09.2020 |
19:00 |
Udinese Calcio |
|
- |
|
FC Legnago Salus |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
04.09.2020 |
10:30 |
CD Santa Clara |
|
- |
|
FC Vizela |
1:3 |
|
04.09.2020 |
12:00 |
Real Oviedo |
|
- |
|
Athletic Bilbao |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
04.09.2020 |
13:00 |
Cercle Brugge |
|
- |
|
USL Dunkerque |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
04.09.2020 |
13:00 |
RKC Waalwijk |
|
- |
|
KV Mechelen |
5:4 (3:1)
|
|
04.09.2020 |
14:00 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
|
- |
|
ADO Den Haag |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
04.09.2020 |
14:00 |
Bayer Leverkusen |
|
- |
|
RSC Anderlecht |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
04.09.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Wil 1900 |
|
- |
|
Austria Lustenau |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
04.09.2020 |
14:00 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
De Graafschap |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
04.09.2020 |
14:30 |
FC Groningen |
|
- |
|
NEC Nijmegen |
3:3 (3:1)
|
|
04.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Sheffield United |
|
- |
|
Preston North End |
2:2 (1:0) |
|
04.09.2020 |
16:00 |
TSV Hartberg |
|
- |
|
NK Maribor |
1:0 |
|
04.09.2020 |
16:30 |
Lazio Roma |
|
- |
|
Vicenza Virtus |
3:2 (2:2) |
|
04.09.2020 |
17:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
04.09.2020 |
17:00 |
SKN St. Pölten |
|
- |
|
Floridsdorfer AC |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
04.09.2020 |
17:00 |
SSC Napoli |
|
- |
|
Teramo Calcio |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
04.09.2020 |
18:00 |
OGC Nice |
|
- |
|
AS Monaco |
2:3 |
|
04.09.2020 |
19:00 |
VVV-Venlo |
|
- |
|
Bor. Mönchengladbach |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
04.09.2020 |
19:00 |
CD Tenerife |
|
- |
|
UD Las Palmas |
1:3 (0:0) |
|
04.09.2020 |
20:00 |
Beşiktaş |
|
- |
|
Antalyaspor |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
04.09.2020 |
21:00 |
Sporting CP |
|
- |
|
Real Valladolid |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
10:00 |
UD Almería |
|
- |
|
Espanyol Barcelona |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
05.09.2020 |
10:00 |
Levski Sofia |
|
- |
|
Vitosha Bistritsa |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
05.09.2020 |
11:00 |
FC Paradiso |
|
- |
|
FC Chiasso |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
11:30 |
Athletic Bilbao |
|
- |
|
SD Eibar |
2:2 (2:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
11:30 |
Real Sociedad |
|
- |
|
CD Alavés |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
05.09.2020 |
13:00 |
Werder Bremen |
|
- |
|
Hannover 96 |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
05.09.2020 |
13:30 |
Vitesse |
|
- |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
05.09.2020 |
13:30 |
SC Verl |
|
- |
|
VfL Osnabrück |
2:2 (1:2) |
|
05.09.2020 |
13:30 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
13:30 |
Aarhus GF |
|
- |
|
FC Nordsjælland |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
14:00 |
sc Heerenveen |
|
- |
|
PEC Zwolle |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
05.09.2020 |
14:00 |
SV Ried |
|
- |
|
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
1:2 (1:2) |
|
05.09.2020 |
14:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
|
- |
|
Dynamo Dresden |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
05.09.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Ingolstadt 04 |
|
- |
|
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
05.09.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Zürich |
|
- |
|
FC Winterthur |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
14:00 |
Vejle BK |
|
- |
|
Randers FC |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
14:00 |
Leicester City |
|
- |
|
Blackburn Rovers |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
14:00 |
Newcastle United |
|
- |
|
Stoke City |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
05.09.2020 |
14:00 |
AFC Ajax |
|
- |
|
FC Augsburg |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
05.09.2020 |
14:30 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
- |
|
SC Paderborn 07 |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
14:30 |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
|
- |
|
Heracles Almelo |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
15:00 |
1. FC Saarbrücken |
|
- |
|
Swift Hesperange |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Holstein Kiel |
|
- |
|
Hansa Rostock |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
05.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Brighton & Hove Albion |
|
- |
|
West Bromwich Albion |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
15:00 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
FC St. Gallen |
6:2 (4:1) |
|
05.09.2020 |
15:30 |
FC Schalke 04 |
|
- |
|
VfL Bochum |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
15:30 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
|
- |
|
VfL Wolfsburg |
1:4 (1:3)
|
|
05.09.2020 |
15:30 |
Bologna FC |
|
- |
|
FeralpiSalò |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
15:45 |
Werder Bremen |
|
- |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
7:0 (4:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
16:00 |
LASK |
|
- |
|
Jahn Regensburg |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
05.09.2020 |
16:00 |
VfB Stuttgart |
|
- |
|
RC Strasbourg |
4:2 (2:2) |
|
05.09.2020 |
16:00 |
Watford FC |
|
- |
|
Tottenham Hotspur |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
16:00 |
Liverpool FC |
|
- |
|
Blackpool FC |
7:2 (1:2) |
|
05.09.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Thun |
|
- |
|
SC Kriens |
1:5 (1:3) |
|
05.09.2020 |
16:00 |
Crystal Palace |
|
- |
|
Brøndby IF |
1:1 (1:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
16:00 |
West Ham United |
|
- |
|
AFC Bournemouth |
3:5 (2:2) |
|
05.09.2020 |
16:00 |
Everton FC |
|
- |
|
Preston North End |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
16:00 |
SV Ried |
|
- |
|
FC Blau Weiß Linz |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
05.09.2020 |
17:00 |
Hamburger SV |
|
- |
|
Hertha BSC |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
05.09.2020 |
17:00 |
SKU Amstetten |
|
- |
|
Austria Wien |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
05.09.2020 |
17:30 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
1. FC Nürnberg |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
17:30 |
AS Roma |
|
- |
|
Sambenedettese |
4:2 (3:2) |
|
05.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Wolfsberger AC |
|
- |
|
FC Juniors OÖ |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
05.09.2020 |
18:00 |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
|
- |
|
Türkgücü München |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
05.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Panathinaikos |
|
- |
|
PAOK Saloniki |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
05.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Torino FC |
|
- |
|
Pro Vercelli |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Twente |
|
- |
|
FC Emmen |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
05.09.2020 |
19:00 |
OFI Heraklion |
|
- |
|
Ergotelis |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
05.09.2020 |
19:00 |
Atromitos |
|
- |
|
Olympiakos Piraeus |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
19:00 |
Valencia CF |
|
- |
|
Cartagena FC |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
19:30 |
Real Betis |
|
- |
|
Granada CF |
3:2 (0:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
20:00 |
Fenerbahçe |
|
- |
|
Sivasspor |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
20:00 |
SL Benfica |
|
- |
|
Stade Rennais |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
05.09.2020 |
20:30 |
Villarreal CF |
|
- |
|
Levante UD |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
05.09.2020 |
20:45 |
AC Milan |
|
- |
|
AC Monza |
4:1 (2:1) |
|
05.09.2020 |
21:00 |
US Alessandria 1912 |
|
- |
|
Sampdoria |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
06.09.2020 |
11:00 |
SC Paderborn 07 |
|
- |
|
VfB Lübeck |
2:3 (0:0) |
|
06.09.2020 |
14:00 |
FC St. Pauli |
|
- |
|
SønderjyskE |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
06.09.2020 |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg |
|
- |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
4:1 (3:0) |
|
06.09.2020 |
14:30 |
FC Groningen |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
06.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Jahn Regensburg |
|
- |
|
Vorwärts Steyr |
4:1 (0:0) |
|
06.09.2020 |
17:00 |
US Triestina |
|
- |
|
FC Koper |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
06.09.2020 |
17:30 |
Parma Calcio 1913 |
|
- |
|
Empoli FC |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
06.09.2020 |
17:30 |
Hellas Verona |
|
- |
|
ND Gorica |
4:3 (2:1) |
|
06.09.2020 |
17:30 |
SPAL 2013 Ferrara |
|
- |
|
US Pontedera |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
06.09.2020 |
19:00 |
Fatih Karagümrük SK |
|
- |
|
İstanbul Başakşehir |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
06.09.2020 |
19:30 |
ACF Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
Lucchese |
5:0 (1:0) |
|
06.09.2020 |
19:30 |
Levante UD |
|
- |
|
CD Castellón |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
06.09.2020 |
20:30 |
Derthona FBC |
|
- |
|
Sampdoria |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
07.09.2020 |
13:45 |
AC Horsens |
|
- |
|
FC Fredericia |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
07.09.2020 |
14:30 |
FC Emmen (J) |
|
- |
|
AZ Alkmaar (J) |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
07.09.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
|
- |
|
Aarhus GF |
2:4 (2:2) |
|
07.09.2020 |
17:00 |
Borussia Dortmund |
|
- |
|
Sparta Rotterdam |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
07.09.2020 |
19:00 |
Odense BK |
|
- |
|
FC Midtjylland |
2:2 (0:0) |
|
08.09.2020 |
12:30 |
AZ Alkmaar |
|
- |
|
Telstar |
2:1
|
|
08.09.2020 |
15:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
- |
|
FC Lausanne-Sport |
5:2 (1:0) |
|
08.09.2020 |
19:00 |
Germania Mülheim |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Köln |
1:29 (0:12) |
|
08.09.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Aarau |
|
- |
|
FC Köniz |
5:1 (2:1) |
|
08.09.2020 |
19:30 |
Vejle BK |
|
- |
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 |
1:0 |
|
08.09.2020 |
19:30 |
Fortuna Sittard |
|
- |
|
BSV Limburgia |
8:0 (2:0)
|
|
08.09.2020 |
20:00 |
Telstar |
|
- |
|
Rijnsburgse Boys |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
09.09.2020 |
17:00 |
AC Milan |
|
- |
|
Vicenza Virtus |
5:1 (3:0) |
|
09.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Frosinone Calcio |
|
- |
|
AS Roma |
1:4 (0:4) |
|
09.09.2020 |
20:00 |
CF Fuenlabrada |
|
- |
|
Getafe CF |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
09.09.2020 |
20:30 |
Piacenza Calcio |
|
- |
|
Sampdoria |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
09.09.2020 |
21:15 |
Vitória Guimarães |
|
- |
|
Moreirense FC |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
11.09.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Basel |
|
- |
|
1. FC Saarbrücken |
1:5 (0:3) |
|
11.09.2020 |
17:00 |
FeralpiSalò |
|
- |
|
Calcio Lecco 1912 |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
11.09.2020 |
17:30 |
Vis Pesaro |
|
- |
|
SPAL 2013 Ferrara |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
11.09.2020 |
18:00 |
SSC Napoli |
|
- |
|
Delfino Pescara |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
11.09.2020 |
18:15 |
FC Vaduz |
|
- |
|
Türkgücü München |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
11.09.2020 |
18:30 |
VfB Auerbach |
|
- |
|
FSV Zwickau |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
12.09.2020 |
14:00 |
Hallescher FC |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
12.09.2020 |
14:30 |
FC St. Gallen |
|
- |
|
Türkgücü München |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
12.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Bologna FC |
|
- |
|
Virtus Entella |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
12.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Aston Villa |
|
- |
|
Manchester United |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
12.09.2020 |
16:00 |
Modena FC |
|
- |
|
SPAL 2013 Ferrara |
4:2 (1:0) |
|
12.09.2020 |
17:00 |
US Alessandria 1912 |
|
- |
|
UC AlbinoLeffe |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
12.09.2020 |
17:00 |
US Pergolettese |
|
- |
|
AC Renate |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
12.09.2020 |
17:00 |
AC Milan |
|
- |
|
Brescia Calcio |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
12.09.2020 |
17:30 |
Hellas Verona |
|
- |
|
US Cremonese |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
12.09.2020 |
17:30 |
US Lecce |
|
- |
|
SS Monopoli 1966 |
2:2 (1:0) |
|
12.09.2020 |
18:00 |
ACF Fiorentina |
|
- |
|
AC Reggiana 1919 |
5:1 (4:0) |
|
12.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Cagliari Calcio |
|
- |
|
AS Roma |
2:2 (2:0) |
|
12.09.2020 |
18:30 |
Real Zaragoza |
|
- |
|
Getafe CF |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
12.09.2020 |
19:00 |
Benevento Calcio |
|
- |
|
Reggina 1914 |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
12.09.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Barcelona |
|
- |
|
Gimnàstic de Tarragona |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
12.09.2020 |
20:45 |
Vicenza Virtus |
|
- |
|
AC Monza |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
13.09.2020 |
10:30 |
Juventus |
|
- |
|
Novara Calcio |
5:0 (1:0) |
|
13.09.2020 |
17:00 |
Udinese Calcio |
|
- |
|
Venezia FC |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
14.09.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Utrecht |
|
- |
|
Vitesse |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
15.09.2020 |
17:00 |
Inter |
|
- |
|
FC Lugano |
5:0 (4:0) |
|
15.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Sevilla FC |
|
- |
|
Levante UD |
3:2 (0:2) |
|
15.09.2020 |
20:00 |
Telstar |
|
- |
|
ODIN '59 |
1:3 (1:3)
|
|
16.09.2020 |
17:00 |
PAS Giannina |
|
- |
|
AE Karaiskakis |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
16.09.2020 |
18:30 |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona |
|
- |
|
Real Zaragoza |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
16.09.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Barcelona |
|
- |
|
Girona FC |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
16.09.2020 |
19:30 |
CA Bembibre |
|
- |
|
CD Leonesa |
2:6 (1:1) |
|
18.09.2020 |
17:30 |
Sevilla FC |
|
- |
|
Athletic Bilbao |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
19.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Montrose FC |
|
- |
|
Dundee FC |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
19.09.2020 |
15:00 |
Udinese Calcio |
|
- |
|
SPAL 2013 Ferrara |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
19.09.2020 |
16:30 |
Calcio Padova |
|
- |
|
AC Reggiana 1919 |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
19.09.2020 |
17:00 |
Atlético Madrid |
|
- |
|
UD Almería |
4:1 (1:1) |
|
19.09.2020 |
17:00 |
Modena FC |
|
- |
|
Venezia FC |
1:6 (0:3) |
|
19.09.2020 |
17:30 |
CD Numancia |
|
- |
|
CD Logroñés |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
19.09.2020 |
17:30 |
Empoli FC |
|
- |
|
Vis Pesaro |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
19.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Inter |
|
- |
|
AC Pisa |
7:0 (6:0) |
|
19.09.2020 |
18:00 |
Lazio Roma |
|
- |
|
Benevento Calcio |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
19.09.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Barcelona |
|
- |
|
Elche CF |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
19.09.2020 |
19:00 |
Real Zaragoza |
|
- |
|
Girona FC |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
06.10.2020 |
16:00 |
VfL Osnabrück |
|
- |
|
Viktoria Köln |
pas disputer |
|
07.10.2020 |
13:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
SV Sandhausen |
2:2 |
|
07.10.2020 |
14:00 |
AFC Ajax |
|
- |
|
AZ Alkmaar |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
07.10.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
- |
|
FSV Zwickau |
2:2 |
|
07.10.2020 |
17:00 |
Werder Bremen |
|
- |
|
FC St. Pauli |
4:1
|
|
08.10.2020 |
11:00 |
CD Alavés |
|
- |
|
CA Osasuna |
0:0 |
|
08.10.2020 |
12:00 |
FC Twente |
|
- |
|
Jong PSV |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
08.10.2020 |
13:00 |
PEC Zwolle |
|
- |
|
FC Utrecht |
3:3 (1:3)
|
|
08.10.2020 |
13:00 |
Hamburger SV |
|
- |
|
FC Fredericia |
4:3 (2:2) |
|
08.10.2020 |
14:00 |
FC Schalke 04 |
|
- |
|
SC Paderborn 07 |
5:1 (3:1) |
|
08.10.2020 |
14:00 |
1. FSV Mainz 05 |
|
- |
|
Karlsruher SC |
2:4 |
|
08.10.2020 |
14:00 |
SC Freiburg |
|
- |
|
VfB Stuttgart |
0:3 |
|
08.10.2020 |
14:15 |
sc Heerenveen |
|
- |
|
Heracles Almelo |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
08.10.2020 |
15:00 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach |
|
- |
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
08.10.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Winterthur |
|
- |
|
FC Vaduz |
4:0 |
|
08.10.2020 |
15:00 |
Fortuna Sittard |
|
- |
|
NEC Nijmegen |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
08.10.2020 |
17:00 |
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
Hannover 96 |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
08.10.2020 |
17:00 |
SKU Amstetten |
|
- |
|
SV Ried |
1:2 |
|
08.10.2020 |
17:30 |
Real Valladolid |
|
- |
|
Athletic Bilbao |
2:4 (0:1, 3:3) tab |
|
08.10.2020 |
19:00 |
FC Dornbirn |
|
- |
|
FC St. Gallen |
1:1 |
|
09.10.2020 |
11:00 |
FC Nantes |
|
- |
|
Angers SCO |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
09.10.2020 |
14:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
- |
|
Würzburger Kickers |
0:3 |
|
09.10.2020 |
14:00 |
BSC Young Boys |
|
- |
|
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS |
1:0 |
|
09.10.2020 |
14:30 |
Austria Lustenau |
|
- |
|
FC Schaffhausen |
0:0 |
|
09.10.2020 |
14:30 |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
|
- |
|
FC Augsburg |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
09.10.2020 |
15:00 |
Grasshopper Club Zürich |
|
- |
|
FC Lausanne-Sport |
1:2 |
|
09.10.2020 |
15:00 |
FC Luzern |
|
- |
|
SC Kriens |
3:2 |
|
09.10.2020 |
15:30 |
VfL Bochum |
|
- |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
09.10.2020 |
16:00 |
FC Aarau |
|
- |
|
RC Strasbourg |
0:2 |
|
09.10.2020 |
16:00 |
Stade Rennais |
|
- |
|
FC Lorient |
2:0 |
|
10.10.2020 |
14:00 |
KRC Genk |
|
- |
|
Feyenoord |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
10.10.2020 |
16:00 |
Fenerbahçe |
|
- |
|
İstanbulspor AŞ |
3:2 |
|
11.10.2020 |
13:00 |
Beşiktaş |
|
- |
|
Fatih Karagümrük SK |
5:2 |
|
11.10.2020 |
15:00 |
Kasımpaşa SK |
|
- |
|
İstanbul Başakşehir |
0:5 |
|
11.10.2020 |
15:30 |
Göztepe |
|
- |
|
Menemen Belediyespor |
4:0 |
|
13.10.2020 |
19:30 |
Hamburger SV II |
|
- |
|
TuS Dassendorf |
1:3 |
|
11.11.2020 |
12:00 |
AZ Alkmaar |
|
- |
|
AFC Ajax |
3:4 (1:1)
|
|
11.11.2020 |
13:00 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
- |
|
Jahn Regensburg |
3:3 |
|
11.11.2020 |
13:00 |
Vitesse |
|
- |
|
sc Heerenveen |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
12.11.2020 |
|
1. FC Union Berlin |
|
- |
|
Eintracht Braunschweig |
pas disputer |
|
12.11.2020 |
13:00 |
FC Twente |
|
- |
|
PEC Zwolle |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
12.11.2020 |
14:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
- |
|
1. FC Nürnberg |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
12.11.2020 |
14:00 |
RKC Waalwijk |
|
- |
|
FC Utrecht |
4:3 (0:2)
|
|
12.11.2020 |
14:30 |
Feyenoord |
|
- |
|
ADO Den Haag |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
12.11.2020 |
15:00 |
1. FC Köln |
|
- |
|
VfL Bochum |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
12.11.2020 |
15:00 |
Hamburger SV |
|
- |
|
Viborg FF |
1:3 |
|
13.11.2020 |
11:00 |
KV Oostende |
|
- |
|
USL Dunkerque |
2:1 |
|
13.11.2020 |
14:00 |
Werder Bremen |
|
- |
|
FC St. Pauli |
2:4 (0:2)
|
|
13.11.2020 |
15:00 |
VfB Stuttgart |
|
- |
|
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
13.11.2020 |
15:00 |
Inter |
|
- |
|
AC Monza |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
13.11.2020 |
15:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne |
|
- |
|
Grenoble Foot 38 |
3:2 (1:2) |
|
14.11.2020 |
12:00 |
Hannover 96 |
|
- |
|
VfL Wolfsburg |
0:0 (0:0) |
|