Groupe 1
12.02.2019 21:15 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 2:1
14.02.2019 20:00 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 2:0
18.02.2019 20:00 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri - ÍF Magni ÍF Magni -:-
23.02.2019 15:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes -:-
23.02.2019 16:15 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri -:-
23.02.2019 17:00 UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík - ÍF Magni ÍF Magni -:-
02.03.2019 13:15 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - ÍF Magni ÍF Magni -:-
02.03.2019 15:00 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes - Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri -:-
02.03.2019 18:15 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
09.03.2019 13:00 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
09.03.2019 14:00 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan -:-
10.03.2019 16:00 ÍF Magni ÍF Magni - Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
15.03.2019 20:00 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan -:-
16.03.2019 19:00 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
17.03.2019 19:00 ÍF Magni ÍF Magni - ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes -:-
Groupe 2
09.02.2019 16:15 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:0
15.02.2019 21:00 UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík - Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:0
17.02.2019 17:15 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 1:1
21.02.2019 19:30 UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík - Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
23.02.2019 15:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
28.02.2019 19:30 UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík - KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík -:-
02.03.2019 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
02.03.2019 16:15 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
07.03.2019 20:00 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík -:-
08.03.2019 20:00 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
09.03.2019 15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
12.03.2019 20:00 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
16.03.2019 15:00 UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
16.03.2019 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
17.03.2019 17:00 Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík -:-
Groupe 3
15.02.2019 19:10 HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur - Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:2
15.02.2019 20:00 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík - Afturelding Afturelding 1:3
16.02.2019 18:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 4:0
22.02.2019 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík -:-
22.02.2019 20:00 HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur - Afturelding Afturelding -:-
23.02.2019 18:15 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri KA Akureyri -:-
01.03.2019 20:00 HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur - Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík -:-
01.03.2019 22:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík -:-
02.03.2019 17:00 Afturelding Afturelding - KA Akureyri KA Akureyri -:-
07.03.2019 20:00 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík -:-
08.03.2019 20:00 Afturelding Afturelding - Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
09.03.2019 16:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur -:-
14.03.2019 20:00 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - Afturelding Afturelding -:-
16.03.2019 16:15 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur -:-
17.03.2019 17:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
Groupe 4
10.02.2019 13:00 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF - Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:0
15.02.2019 20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 2:3
16.02.2019 11:15 Breiðablik Breiðablik - Grótta Grótta 3:0
20.02.2019 20:00 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
22.02.2019 20:00 Grótta Grótta - Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
23.02.2019 12:00 Breiðablik Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
01.03.2019 20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík - Grótta Grótta -:-
03.03.2019 17:00 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF - Breiðablik Breiðablik -:-
06.03.2019 20:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
09.03.2019 16:15 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF -:-
11.03.2019 19:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik Breiðablik -:-
11.03.2019 20:00 Grótta Grótta - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
16.03.2019 13:00 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF - Grótta Grótta -:-
16.03.2019 13:15 Breiðablik Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
16.03.2019 17:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
Demi-finales
22.03.2019 20:15 N.N. - N.N. -:-