4. Journée
14.09.2018 23:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Club Irapuato Club Irapuato 1:2
15.09.2018 02:30 Reynosa FC Reynosa FC - Loros UCOL Loros UCOL 1:1
15.09.2018 03:00 Coras de Nayarit Coras de Nayarit - Tecos Fútbol Club Tecos Fútbol Club 3:0
15.09.2018 03:00 Murciélagos FC Murciélagos FC - Alacranes de Durango Alacranes de Durango 2:0
15.09.2018 18:00 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club Tlaxcala Fútbol Club - Pumas UNAM II Pumas UNAM II 1:0
15.09.2018 19:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II - Pacific F. C. Pacific F. C. 1:4
15.09.2018 19:00 Deportivo Toluca II Deportivo Toluca II - Tuxtla FC Tuxtla FC 3:2
15.09.2018 23:00 Real Zamora Real Zamora - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 3:2
16.09.2018 00:00 Pioneros de Cancún Pioneros de Cancún - Albinegros Orizaba Albinegros Orizaba 0:1
16.09.2018 00:00 Yalmakan FC - Inter Playa Inter Playa 0:2
16.09.2018 00:00 Cocodrilos - Tuzos de la UAZ Tuzos de la UAZ 2:2
16.09.2018 00:00 Club Tepatitlán Club Tepatitlán - Gavilanes de Matamoros Gavilanes de Matamoros 1:0
16.09.2018 00:00 Reboceros de La Piedad Reboceros de La Piedad - CF América II CF América II 3:3
16.09.2018 17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II Deportivo Guadalajara II - Dorados UACH Dorados UACH 0:0
16.09.2018 18:00 Club Necaxa II Club Necaxa II - Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 0:0
16.09.2018 19:00 Leones Negros II Leones Negros II - Monarcas Morelia II Monarcas Morelia II 1:1
5. Journée
21.09.2018 17:00 Pumas UNAM II Pumas UNAM II - Reboceros de La Piedad Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
21.09.2018 17:00 CF América II CF América II - Yalmakan FC -:-
22.09.2018 01:00 Tecos Fútbol Club Tecos Fútbol Club - Monarcas Morelia II Monarcas Morelia II -:-
22.09.2018 03:00 Alacranes de Durango Alacranes de Durango - Cimarrones de Sonora II Cimarrones de Sonora II -:-
22.09.2018 03:30 Dorados UACH Dorados UACH - Reynosa FC Reynosa FC -:-
22.09.2018 04:00 Coras de Nayarit Coras de Nayarit - Deportivo Guadalajara II Deportivo Guadalajara II -:-
22.09.2018 19:00 Deportivo Toluca II Deportivo Toluca II - Pioneros de Cancún Pioneros de Cancún -:-
22.09.2018 23:00 Albinegros Orizaba Albinegros Orizaba - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club Tlaxcala Fútbol Club -:-
22.09.2018 23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ Tuzos de la UAZ - Real Zamora Real Zamora -:-
22.09.2018 23:00 Tuxtla FC Tuxtla FC - Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy -:-
22.09.2018 23:00 Loros UCOL Loros UCOL - Murciélagos FC Murciélagos FC -:-
23.09.2018 00:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Club Tepatitlán Club Tepatitlán -:-
23.09.2018 00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros Gavilanes de Matamoros - Leones Negros II Leones Negros II -:-
23.09.2018 00:00 Club Irapuato Club Irapuato - Cocodrilos -:-
23.09.2018 01:00 Pacific F. C. Pacific F. C. - Club Necaxa II Club Necaxa II -:-
23.09.2018 02:00 Inter Playa Inter Playa - Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-