8. Journée
23.02.2018 17:00 Club León II Club León II - Deportivo Tepic JAP Deportivo Tepic JAP -:-
23.02.2018 17:00 Club Tijuana II Club Tijuana II - Atlas Guadalajara II Atlas Guadalajara II -:-
23.02.2018 18:00 Veracruz II Veracruz II - Puebla FC II Puebla FC II -:-
23.02.2018 22:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cruz Azul Hidalgo - CF América II CF América II -:-
24.02.2018 02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club Tecos Fútbol Club - CF Monterrey II CF Monterrey II -:-
24.02.2018 03:00 Alacranes de Durango Alacranes de Durango - Murciélagos FC II Murciélagos FC II -:-
24.02.2018 17:00 Monarcas Morelia II Monarcas Morelia II - Gavilanes de Matamoros Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
24.02.2018 17:00 Deportivo Toluca II Deportivo Toluca II - Gallos Blancos II Gallos Blancos II -:-
24.02.2018 23:00 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - CF Pachuca II CF Pachuca II -:-
24.02.2018 23:00 Tuxtla FC Tuxtla FC - Cruz Azul II Cruz Azul II -:-
24.02.2018 23:00 Loros UCOL Loros UCOL - Santos Laguna II Santos Laguna II -:-
25.02.2018 00:00 Reynosa FC Reynosa FC - Club Tepatitlán Club Tepatitlán -:-
25.02.2018 01:00 Inter Playa Inter Playa - Pumas UNAM II Pumas UNAM II -:-
25.02.2018 03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad Reboceros de La Piedad - Pioneros de Cancún Pioneros de Cancún -:-
25.02.2018 17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II Deportivo Guadalajara II - Dorados UACH Dorados UACH -:-
25.02.2018 18:00 Club Necaxa II Club Necaxa II - UANL Tigres II UANL Tigres II -:-
25.02.2018 22:00 Club Irapuato Club Irapuato - Lobos BUAP II Lobos BUAP II -:-
27.02.2018 00:00 Halcones de Morelos Halcones de Morelos - Real Zamora Real Zamora -:-
9. Journée
02.03.2018 17:00 Club Tijuana II Club Tijuana II - Monarcas Morelia II Monarcas Morelia II -:-
02.03.2018 17:00 Pumas UNAM II Pumas UNAM II - Deportivo Toluca II Deportivo Toluca II -:-
02.03.2018 17:00 CF América II CF América II - Veracruz II Veracruz II -:-
02.03.2018 18:00 Santos Laguna II Santos Laguna II - Tecos Fútbol Club Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
02.03.2018 18:00 UANL Tigres II UANL Tigres II - Loros UCOL Loros UCOL -:-
02.03.2018 18:00 Cruz Azul II Cruz Azul II - Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cruz Azul Hidalgo -:-
02.03.2018 18:30 Atlas Guadalajara II Atlas Guadalajara II - Deportivo Guadalajara II Deportivo Guadalajara II -:-
02.03.2018 19:00 Gallos Blancos II Gallos Blancos II - Lobos BUAP II Lobos BUAP II -:-
02.03.2018 19:00 Puebla FC II Puebla FC II - Inter Playa Inter Playa -:-
02.03.2018 23:00 Real Zamora Real Zamora - Reboceros de La Piedad Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
02.03.2018 23:00 Halcones de Morelos Halcones de Morelos - Club Irapuato Club Irapuato -:-
03.03.2018 00:00 CF Monterrey II CF Monterrey II - Club León II Club León II -:-
03.03.2018 00:00 Club Tepatitlán Club Tepatitlán - Gavilanes de Matamoros Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
03.03.2018 00:00 Pioneros de Cancún Pioneros de Cancún - CF Pachuca II CF Pachuca II -:-
03.03.2018 01:00 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy - Tuxtla FC Tuxtla FC -:-
03.03.2018 02:30 Dorados UACH Dorados UACH - Alacranes de Durango Alacranes de Durango -:-
03.03.2018 03:00 Deportivo Tepic JAP Deportivo Tepic JAP - Reynosa FC Reynosa FC -:-
03.03.2018 03:00 Murciélagos FC II Murciélagos FC II - Club Necaxa II Club Necaxa II -:-