4. Journée
06.11.2018 18:30 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
07.11.2018 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars Free State Stars
07.11.2018 18:30 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards Black Leopards
09.11.2018 19:00 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Highlands Park Highlands Park
10.11.2018 14:30 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Baroka FC Baroka FC
10.11.2018 14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
10.11.2018 17:00 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United Chippa United
10.11.2018 19:15 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic
10.11.2018 19:15 Free State Stars Free State Stars - SuperSport United SuperSport United
11.11.2018 14:30 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Black Leopards Black Leopards
11.11.2018 14:30 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC
27.11.2018 19:30 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
27.11.2018 19:30 Highlands Park Highlands Park - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
27.11.2018 19:30 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Chippa United Chippa United -:-
28.11.2018 19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United SuperSport United -:-
28.11.2018 19:30 Black Leopards Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
30.11.2018 20:00 Chippa United Chippa United - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
5. Journée
01.12.2018 15:30 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
01.12.2018 15:30 Highlands Park Highlands Park - Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC -:-
01.12.2018 18:00 Golden Arrows Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs -:-
01.12.2018 20:15 Black Leopards Black Leopards - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
01.12.2018 20:15 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United -:-
02.12.2018 15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC -:-
04.12.2018 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United -:-
11.12.2018 19:30 Free State Stars Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates -:-
11.12.2018 19:30 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Chippa United Chippa United -:-
11.12.2018 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka FC Baroka FC -:-
11.12.2018 19:30 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC - Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
12.12.2018 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United SuperSport United -:-
12.12.2018 19:30 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Black Leopards -:-
12.12.2018 19:30 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
12.12.2018 19:30 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
14.12.2018 20:00 Chippa United Chippa United - Polokwane City FC Polokwane City FC -:-
15.12.2018 15:30 Black Leopards Black Leopards - AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC -:-
15.12.2018 18:00 SuperSport United SuperSport United - Maritzburg United Maritzburg United -:-
16.12.2018 15:30 Baroka FC Baroka FC - BidVest Wits BidVest Wits -:-
17.12.2018 15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park Highlands Park -:-
21.12.2018 20:00 BidVest Wits BidVest Wits - Chippa United Chippa United -:-
22.12.2018 15:30 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC - Golden Arrows Golden Arrows -:-
22.12.2018 18:00 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
22.12.2018 20:15 Maritzburg United Maritzburg United - Baroka FC Baroka FC -:-
23.12.2018 15:30 Highlands Park Highlands Park - SuperSport United SuperSport United -:-