2. Journée
04.04.2018 13:45 Young Lions Young Lions - Hougang United Hougang United 2:0 (1:0)
04.04.2018 13:45 Home United Home United - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 3:1 (0:1)
04.04.2018 13:45 Geylang International Geylang International - Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:1 (0:1)
07.04.2018 11:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Geylang International Geylang International 3:1 (2:1)
07.04.2018 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Home United Home United 4:2 (2:0)
08.04.2018 11:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Young Lions Young Lions 0:1 (0:0)
08.04.2018 11:30 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1 (0:0)
11.04.2018 13:45 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions Young Lions 3:1 (1:0)
14.04.2018 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 2:0 (2:0)
14.04.2018 11:30 Geylang International Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 0:1 (0:1)
15.04.2018 11:30 Hougang United Hougang United - Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:1 (0:1)
17.04.2018 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Geylang International Geylang International 4:1 (2:1)
18.04.2018 13:45 Home United Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:6 (0:2)
18.04.2018 13:45 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Hougang United Hougang United 4:0 (2:0)
21.04.2018 11:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
22.04.2018 11:30 Hougang United Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
22.04.2018 11:30 Geylang International Geylang International - Home United Home United -:-
28.04.2018 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International Geylang International -:-
29.04.2018 11:30 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC Warriors FC -:-
3. Journée
02.05.2018 13:45 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
02.05.2018 13:45 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
02.05.2018 13:45 Hougang United Hougang United - Home United Home United -:-
05.05.2018 11:30 Home United Home United - Warriors FC Warriors FC -:-
06.05.2018 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
09.05.2018 13:45 Geylang International Geylang International - Young Lions Young Lions -:-
12.05.2018 11:30 Hougang United Hougang United - Geylang International Geylang International -:-
12.05.2018 11:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Home United Home United -:-
13.05.2018 11:30 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
13.05.2018 11:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
16.05.2018 14:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
19.05.2018 14:30 Hougang United Hougang United - Young Lions Young Lions -:-
19.05.2018 14:30 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Home United Home United -:-
20.05.2018 14:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Geylang International Geylang International -:-
20.05.2018 14:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
23.05.2018 14:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
26.05.2018 14:30 Home United Home United - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
26.05.2018 14:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Warriors FC Warriors FC -:-
27.05.2018 14:30 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
27.05.2018 14:30 Geylang International Geylang International - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
30.05.2018 14:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct